European Championships U23 Tyumen - Event

European Championships U23 Tyumen

  • Date: 18 Nov 2011 - 20 Nov 2011
  • Place: Tyumen, Russia
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Yanislav Gerchev BUL
2 Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
3 Dmitriy Kulikov RUS
3 Vugar Shirinli AZE
5 Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
5 Amado Lazea ROU
7 Andrii Burdun UKR
7 Gor Harutyunyan ARM
U66
1 Bence Zámbori HUN
2 Mehmet Durmaz TUR
3 Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN
3 Kilian Le Blouch FRA
5 Grzegorz Lewinski POL
5 Sebastian Seidl GER
7 Wytze De Jong NED
7 Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
U73
1 Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS
2 Massimiliano Carollo ITA
3 Piotr Kurkiewicz POL
3 Denis Iartcev RUS
5 Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR
5 Neal van de Kamer NED
7 Dmytro Kanivets UKR
7 Diego Jose Sanchez ESP
7 Diego Sanchez Mondaca ESP
U81
1 Krisztian Toth HUN
2 Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM
3 Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP
3 Stanislav Semenov RUS
5 Yannick Gutsche GER
5 Matteo Marconcini ITA
7 Rustam Alimli AZE
7 Tural Safguliyev AZE
U90
1 Magomed Magomedov RUS
2 Quedjau Nhabali UKR
3 Joakim Dvärby SWE
3 Marc Odenthal GER
5 Ciril Grossklaus SUI
5 Giuliano Loporchio ITA
7 Anthony Laignes FRA
7 Noël Van 't End NED
U100
1 Adlan Bisultanov RUS
2 Khaibula Magomedov RUS
3 Domenico Di Guida ITA
3 Feyyaz Yazici TUR
5 Miklós Cirjenics HUN
5 Tobias Mol NED
7 Evgeny Samsonov UKR
7 Jakub Wójcik POL
O100
1 Sergei Prokin RUS
2 Vladut Simionescu ROU
3 Andre Breitbarth GER
3 Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS
5 Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
5 Martin Marinkov BUL
7 Adám Juhász HUN
7 Diogo Silva POR
referee
9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
9 Walter Patoor BEL
9 Sergey Skamarovski BLR
9 Rosen Rusev BUL
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Marek Simcak CZE
9 Arnald Armentano ESP
9 Einar Suur EST
9 Vincent Druaux FRA
9 Axel Hanke GER
9 Panajotis Papadopolous GRE
9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
9 Eran Vardi ISR
9 GianLuigi Pugnetti ITA
9 German Shteinbouk LAT
9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
9 Per Arne Grime NOR
9 Nuno Carvalho POR
9 Marius Jeberean ROU
9 Andrey Shpanagel RUS
9 Vasily Smolin Sr. RUS
9 Guy Christian Ruelle SMR
9 Dick Johansson SWE
9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR
9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
Country Gold
Germany4
Russia2
Hungary2
Great Britain1
Belgium1
Turkey1
Romania1
Italy1
Switzerland1