Grand Prix Baku - Event

Grand Prix Baku

  • Date: 6 May 2011 - 8 May 2011
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Ole Bischof GER GER
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Henk Grol NED NED Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Edith Bosch NED NED
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Luise Malzahn GER GER Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Song Yu CHN CHN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Hui Wang CHN CHN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Cancan He CHN CHN
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Ole Bischof GER GER Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Hui Wang CHN CHN
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Franziska Konitz GER GER
Dex Elmont NED NED Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Birgit Ente NED NED Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Anicka van Emden NED NED Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Esther Stam NED NED Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Cancan He CHN CHN
Henk Grol NED NED Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Linda Bolder NED NED
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Song Yu CHN CHN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Iljana Marzok GER GER
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Ole Bischof GER GER Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Esther Stam NED NED
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Dex Elmont NED NED Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Anicka van Emden NED NED Vera Koval RUS RUS
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Franziska Konitz GER GER
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Birgit Ente NED NED
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Henk Grol NED NED Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Barna Bor HUN HUN Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
David Papaux SUI SUI Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Romy Tarangul GER GER Cancan He CHN CHN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Linda Bolder NED NED Houda Miled TUN TUN
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Song Yu CHN CHN Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Hui Wang CHN CHN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Yunlong He CHN CHN Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Ole Bischof GER GER Diogo Lima POR POR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Angelica Delgado USA USA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Hannah Brueck GER GER
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Dex Elmont NED NED Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Birgit Ente NED NED Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Esther Stam NED NED Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Marlen Hein GER GER Hui Wang CHN CHN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Jie Zhang CHN CHN
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Luuk Verbij NED NED
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Milan Randl SVK SVK Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Florent Urani FRA FRA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Christopher Voelk GER GER
Romy Tarangul GER GER Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Marie Muller LUX LUX Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Issam Nour FRA FRA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Linda Bolder NED NED Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Juul Franssen NED NED
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Sven Maresch GER GER Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Asim Khalafov AZE AZE
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Philomene Bata CMR CMR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Luise Malzahn GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Houda Miled TUN TUN Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Song Yu CHN CHN Zarina Abdrassulova KAZ KAZ
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
Vera Koval RUS RUS Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Oksana Didenko UKR UKR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Iljana Marzok GER GER Maria Portela BRA BRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Emil Hasanov AZE AZE Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR David Papaux SUI SUI
Sain Mammadov AZE AZE Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Yunlong He CHN CHN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shishi Xie CHN CHN
Cancan He CHN CHN Kitty Bravik NED NED
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Dimitri Peters GER GER
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Michael Iten SUI SUI
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Emil Guseinov AZE AZE
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Ole Bischof GER GER Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Nodira Gulova UZB UZB
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Shareen Richardson NED NED
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Dex Elmont NED NED Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB
Birgit Ente NED NED Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Anicka van Emden NED NED Shoira Masharipova UZB UZB
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Elnur Alijev EST EST
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Diogo Lima POR POR Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Henk Grol NED NED Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Issam Nour FRA FRA Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Elvin Akhmedli AZE AZE
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO
Barna Bor HUN HUN Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Islam El Hadad EGY EGY
Colin Oates GBR GBR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
David Papaux SUI SUI Shady Dawah EGY EGY
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Aysel Osmanli AZE AZE
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Ragiya Garayeva AZE AZE
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Seyda Bayram TUR TUR
Juul Franssen NED NED Natalia Musayeva AZE AZE
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Ngandeu Weyinjam CMR CMR
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Sven Maresch GER GER Hamid Ghaseminezhad IRI IRI
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Aynur Aliyeva AZE AZE
Michael Eldred USA USA Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Marta Kuban POL POL
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Asim Khalafov AZE AZE
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Christopher Voelk GER GER Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Alina Ten KAZ KAZ
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Christophe Lambert GER GER
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Florent Urani FRA FRA Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Séverine Pesch GER GER
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Sayat Shamshiyev KAZ KAZ
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Zaur Bagirov AZE AZE
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Michael Iten SUI SUI
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Rafael Shahverdiyev AZE AZE
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Shishi Xie CHN CHN AIten Bayramova AZE AZE
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Emil Guseynov AZE AZE
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
1/32
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Qindong Zeng CHN CHN
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR German Velazco PER PER
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Hamid Ghaseminezhad IRI IRI Micha Egger SUI SUI
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ Sergey Badriashvili RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday