Junior European Championships Porec - Event

Junior European Championships Porec

  • Date: 4 Nov 2020 - 6 Nov 2020
  • Place: Porec, Croatia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR David Karapetyan RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Alex Cret ROU ROU Francis Damier FRA FRA
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Kim Hooi NED NED
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Marit Kamps NED NED
3/5
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Emiel Jaring NED NED Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Viljar Lipard EST EST Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Koen Heg NED NED
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Raquel Brito POR POR
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Rania Drid FRA FRA Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Habi Magassa FRA FRA Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Georgiana Miler ROU ROU Elis Startseva RUS RUS
1/2
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Koen Heg NED NED Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Raquel Brito POR POR Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Alex Cret ROU ROU Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Francis Damier FRA FRA Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Kim Hooi NED NED
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Elis Startseva RUS RUS
Marit Kamps NED NED Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
5/7
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Amrah Salimli AZE AZE
Emiel Jaring NED NED Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Viljar Lipard EST EST
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Marc Latisev MDA MDA
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Marta Kuras POL POL Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Laura Vazquez ESP ESP
Kamile Nalbat NED NED Rania Drid FRA FRA
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Yves Ndao BEL BEL Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Sidy Sarr BEL BEL
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Habi Magassa FRA FRA
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Nicki Norcic SLO SLO Georgiana Miler ROU ROU
1/4
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Amrah Salimli AZE AZE
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Emiel Jaring NED NED
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Viljar Lipard EST EST
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Marc Latisev MDA MDA
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Koen Heg NED NED
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Raquel Brito POR POR Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Marta Kuras POL POL
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Laura Vazquez ESP ESP
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Kamile Nalbat NED NED
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Rania Drid FRA FRA
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Morgane Fereol FRA FRA Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Alex Cret ROU ROU
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Francis Damier FRA FRA Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Yves Ndao BEL BEL
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Sidy Sarr BEL BEL
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Kim Hooi NED NED Habi Magassa FRA FRA
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Elis Startseva RUS RUS Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Marit Kamps NED NED Nicki Norcic SLO SLO
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Georgiana Miler ROU ROU
1/8
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Andras Vida HUN HUN
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Pavle Krsmanovic SRB SRB
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Amrah Salimli AZE AZE Miguel Gago POR POR
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Vitalii Skrypka SLO SLO
Emiel Jaring NED NED Rafael Chambel POR POR
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
André Cravo POR POR Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Mateja Stosic SRB SRB
Viljar Lipard EST EST Michal Kowalczyk POL POL
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Jaka Kavcic SLO SLO
Maxime Gobert FRA FRA Marc Latisev MDA MDA
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP
Koen Heg NED NED Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Antonio Tetino POR POR
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Matin Rzazade AZE AZE
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Vuk Elez BIH BIH Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Arber Kullashi KOS KOS Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Mark van Dijk NED NED
Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Katryna Esposito MLT MLT
Raquel Brito POR POR Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP
Giulia Carnà ITA ITA Anais Perrot FRA FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Pihla Salonen FIN FIN Marta Kuras POL POL
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Alona Shchyholeva UKR UKR
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE GRE
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Teresa Santos POR POR
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Olha Kalnytska UKR UKR
Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Julia Sommer AUT AUT
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Daniela Tcaci MDA MDA
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Clemence Dubois BEL BEL Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Beatriz Barata POR POR
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Izabella Socha POL POL
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR
Elin Henninger NED NED Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Tsvetelina Marinova BUL BUL
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Alice Pereira POR POR
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Laura Vazquez ESP ESP
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Kamile Nalbat NED NED
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Sudaba Aghayeva AZE AZE
Rania Drid FRA FRA Cosima Grumiaux BEL BEL
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Andela Violic CRO CRO Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Pia Kraft AUT AUT Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Morgane Fereol FRA FRA Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Christina Stamouli GRE GRE
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Alex Cret ROU ROU Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Tin Straza CRO CRO
Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Francis Damier FRA FRA Denis Turac SVK SVK
Josip Bulic CRO CRO Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Artur Kanevets FIN FIN
Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT
Frane Vukicevic CRO CRO Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Riccardo Stoica ROU ROU
Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST Antonio Sandino Ramos ESP ESP
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Ion Botnaru MDA MDA
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Danylo Hololobov UKR UKR
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Panagiotis Papanikolaou GRE GRE
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Ivan Rozga CRO CRO
Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE GRE Yves Ndao BEL BEL
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Jakub Sordyl POL POL
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE Marvin Gadeau CIV CIV
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Alin Bagrin MDA MDA
Sidy Sarr BEL BEL Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Beatriz Moreira POR POR Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Katerina Doycheva BUL BUL Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Kim Hooi NED NED Eleni Michailidou GRE GRE
Habi Magassa FRA FRA Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
Nisrin Bousbaa Dab ESP ESP Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Tahina Durand FRA FRA Elis Startseva RUS RUS
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Nicki Norcic SLO SLO Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Georgiana Miler ROU ROU Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
1/16
Andras Vida HUN HUN Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Pavle Krsmanovic SRB SRB
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Nikola Zorotovic CRO CRO Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Amrah Salimli AZE AZE Bart Weling NED NED
Miguel Gago POR POR Filip Bielinski POL POL
David Naji HUN HUN Vitalii Skrypka SLO SLO
Andrejs Rizovs LAT LAT Emiel Jaring NED NED
Daniel Kapelushnik ISR ISR Rafael Chambel POR POR
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Shakro Shatirishvili GEO GEO
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Robert Boldis ROU ROU André Cravo POR POR
Louka Loukas CYP CYP Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE
Mateja Stosic SRB SRB Leon Svalberg SWE SWE
Tristan Frei SUI SUI Viljar Lipard EST EST
Michal Kowalczyk POL POL Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Eylon Barsheshet ISR ISR
Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Mikis Tontinidis GRE GRE
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Lovre Vidakovic CRO CRO
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Valentin Bonev BUL BUL
Olaf Loska POL POL Jaka Kavcic SLO SLO
Emil Henriksson SWE SWE Maxime Gobert FRA FRA
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Marc Latisev MDA MDA
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Jens Bohn DEN DEN
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Koen Heg NED NED
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE AZE
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Adrian Crijanovschii MDA MDA
Lev Smagin UKR UKR Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Aitor Goikoetxea Alonso ESP ESP
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Adam Batsiev SUI SUI Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Antonio Tetino POR POR
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Matheas Trilljarv EST EST Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP
Martin Söderberg SWE SWE Matin Rzazade AZE AZE
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE
Marin Vujic CRO CRO Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Iftach Badash ISR ISR
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Vuk Elez BIH BIH Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Erik Paslane EST EST
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Alen Vucina SLO SLO
David Mitran ROU ROU Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Adelin Rusu MDA MDA
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Cosmin Bucataru ROU ROU Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD Mark van Dijk NED NED
Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT
Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Ana Maria Sirbu ROU ROU
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Liliana Scutari MDA MDA Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE Aleksandra Szulc POL POL
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP
Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Anais Perrot FRA FRA Vilena Arshakyan EST EST
Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Pihla Salonen FIN FIN Kenya Perna ITA ITA
Marilia Tsapara GRE GRE Alona Shchyholeva UKR UKR
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Olha Kalnytska UKR UKR Marina Castello Diez ESP ESP
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Yanitsa Petkova BUL BUL
Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Daniela Tcaci MDA MDA Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Fotoula Schoina GRE GRE
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU Clemence Dubois BEL BEL
Zuzanna Logozna POL POL Nina Simic CRO CRO
Valentina Gogua GRE GRE Beatriz Barata POR POR
Erika Vauhkonen FIN FIN Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL Izabella Socha POL POL
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Elin Henninger NED NED
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA Anica Bubic CRO CRO
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Natalia Kropska POL POL
Laura Kallinger AUT AUT Alice Pereira POR POR
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Venla Laiho FIN FIN
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Andreia Loureiro POR POR Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Ella Andersson SWE SWE Sudaba Aghayeva AZE AZE
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Rania Drid FRA FRA
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Elpida Katsaouni GRE GRE
Cathrine Haestrup DEN DEN Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO SLO Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Matilda Nilsson SWE SWE Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Isabella Lauritsen DEN DEN Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Simon Sulla EST EST Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Alex Cret ROU ROU Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL Aslan Papoyan AUT AUT
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Tin Straza CRO CRO
Axel Oscarsson SWE SWE Guy Gurevitch ISR ISR
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Denis Turac SVK SVK
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Artur Kanevets FIN FIN
Karl Bååthe SWE SWE Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL
Alexandros Kotanidis GRE GRE Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT
1/32
Robert Boldis ROU ROU Leon Dapic CRO CRO
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE
Michal Kowalczyk POL POL Guy Gutman ISR ISR
Diego Fernandez Campillo ESP ESP Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Rezart Huseni MKD MKD Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Andre Diogo POR POR Valentin Bonev BUL BUL
Adam Bergant SLO SLO Stavros Doumas GRE GRE
Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE AZE Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Adrian Crijanovschii MDA MDA Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA FRA Joonatan Ristmae EST EST
Antonio Yanev BUL BUL Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Djordje Stanojevic SRB SRB Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Daniel Nieto ESP ESP Alex Barto SVK SVK
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Alex Maruska SVK SVK
Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR Arber Kullashi KOS KOS
Dimitrios Kalogirou GRE GRE Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday