Junior European Championships Porec - Event

Junior European Championships Porec

  • Date: 4 Nov 2020 - 6 Nov 2020
  • Place: Porec, Croatia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Daniel Leutgeb AUT
Djabrail Zakajev AUT
Amrah Salimli AZE
Turan Bayramov AZE
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL
Goran Kozarev BUL
Nikola Zorotovic CRO
Radek Rypar CZE
Jaume Bernabeu ESP
Gabin Supervielle FRA
Romain Valadier Picard FRA
Shakro Shatirishvili GEO
Andras Vida HUN
David Naji HUN
Lior Rafailov ISR
Daniel Kapelushnik ISR
Andrejs Rizovs LAT
Emiel Jaring NED
Bart Weling NED
Filip Bielinski POL
Miguel Gago POR
Rafael Chambel POR
Alexandru Matei ROU
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS
Khetag Basaev RUS
Pavle Krsmanovic SRB
Salih Yildiz TUR
Emirhan Karahan TUR
Oleh Veredyba UKR
Vitalii Skrypka UKR
U66
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE
Valentin Bonev BUL
Leon Dapic CRO
Lovre Vidakovic CRO
Louka Loukas CYP
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
Diego Fernandez Campillo ESP
Viljar Lipard EST
Maxime Gobert FRA
Luka Kapanadze GEO
Mikis Todinidis GRE
Botond Szeredas HUN
Daniel Szegedi HUN
Guy Gutman ISR
Eylon Barsheshet ISR
Anthony De Angelis LAT
Tristan Frei LIE
Marc Latisev MDA
Radu Izvoreanu MDA
Rezart Huseni MKD
Hamza Jashari MKD
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Olaf Loska POL
Michal Kowalczyk POL
André Cravo POR
Andre Diogo POR
Robert Boldis ROU
Kazbek Naguchev RUS
Abrek Naguchev RUS
Jaka Kavcic SLO
Mateja Stosic SRB
Emil Henriksson SWE
Leon Svalberg SWE
Ejder Toktay TUR
Muhammed Demirel TUR
Vadym Chernov UKR
U73
Jakob Wiesinger AUT
Matin Rzazade AZE
Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE
Mark Hristov BUL
Antonio Yanev BUL
Panagiotis Shakos CYP
Dato Matsoukatov CYP
Jan Svoboda CZE
Daniel Pochop CZE
Jens Bohn DEN
Javier Pena Insausti ESP
Aitor Goikoetxea Alonso ESP
Matheas Trilljarv EST
Turpal Djoukaev FIN
Roope Korhonen FIN
Enzo Gibelli FRA
Joan-Benjamin Gaba FRA
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE
Stavros Doumas GRE
Edoardo Mella ITA
Alessandro Magnani ITA
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT
Kostas Butkus LTU
Petru Pelivan MDA
Adrian Crijanovschii MDA
Koen Heg NED
Antonio Tetino POR
Adrian Sulca ROU
Szilard Radvanszki ROU
Armen Agaian RUS
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS
Adam Bergant SLO
Jus Mecilosek SLO
Djordje Stanojevic SRB
Adam Batsiev SUI
Bruno Bansky SVK
Martin Söderberg SWE
Umalt Demirel TUR
Bayram Kandemir TUR
Lev Smagin UKR
U81
Sebastian Dengg AUT
Eljan Hajiyev AZE
Vugar Talibov AZE
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL
Marin Vujic CRO
Damian Sokolovic CRO
Mikulas Mesko CZE
Adam Kopecky CZE
Daniel Nieto ESP
Erik Paslane EST
Eetu Ihanamaki FIN
Tizie Gnamien FRA
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO
Athanasios Milonelis GRE
Dimitrios Kalogirou GRE
Benedek Toth HUN
Gergely Nerpel HUN
Yaheli Lavi ISR
Iftach Badash ISR
Arber Kullashi KOS
Adelin Rusu MDA
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA
Edi Sherifovski MKD
Mark van Dijk NED
Jakub Pankowski POL
Manuel Rodrigues POR
David Mitran ROU
Cosmin Bucataru ROU
David Karapetyan RUS
Alen Vucina SLO
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI
Alex Barto SVK
Alex Maruska SVK
Muhammet Koc TUR
Artem Bubyr UKR
Dmytro Pylypenko UKR
U90
Thomas Scharfetter AUT
Aslan Papoyan AUT
Stanislav Stefanov BUL
Josip Bulic CRO
Tin Straza CRO
Martin Bezdek CZE
Simon Sulla EST
Artur Kanevets FIN
Francis Damier FRA
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA
Mikheili Bekauri GEO
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE
Alexandros Kotanidis GRE
Peter Safrany HUN
Nadav Zurat ISR
Guy Gurevitch ISR
Gennaro Pirelli ITA
Daniele Accogli ITA
Dymitrij Janczylik POL
Alex Cret ROU
Mansur Lorsanov RUS
Denis Turac SVK
Benjamin Mataseje SVK
Axel Oscarsson SWE
Karl Bååthe SWE
Omer Aydin TUR
Tymur Valieiev UKR
U100
Adil Karimli AZE
Ivan Rozga CRO
Frane Vukicevic CRO
Antonio Sandino Ramos ESP
Karl Priilinn Turk EST
Kenny Liveze FRA
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
Panagiotis Papanikolaou GRE
Zsombor Veg HUN
Ion Botnaru MDA
Riccardo Stoica ROU
Eduard Serban ROU
Daniel Eich SUI
Mert Sismanlar TUR
O100
Jamal Feyziyev AZE
Yves Ndao BEL
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL
Saba Inaneishvili GEO
Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE
Richard Sipocz HUN
Serafim Kompaniez ISR
Alin Bagrin MDA
Marvin Gadeau MON
Wojciech Kordyalik POL
Jakub Sordyl POL
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR

Results women

U48
Jacqueline Springer AUT
Ramila Aliyeva AZE
Vusala Karimova AZE
Jente Verstraeten BEL
Mireia Rodriguez ESP
Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP
Vilena Arshakyan EST
Anais Perrot FRA
Luca Mamira HUN
Tamar Malca ISR
Giulia Carnà ITA
Asia Avanzato ITA
Erza Muminoviq KOS
Liliana Scutari MDA
Katryna Esposito MLT
Paulina Szlachta POL
Aleksandra Szulc POL
Raquel Brito POR
Giorgia Hagianu ROU
Marina Vorobeva RUS
Aina Moiseeva RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Hanife Ozcan TUR
U52
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Ariane Toro Soler ESP
Marina Castello Diez ESP
Pihla Salonen FIN
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE
Anna Kriza HUN
Paz Kafri ISR
Kenya Perna ITA
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Aleksandra Janeczko POL
Marta Kuras POL
Teresa Santos POR
Alexandra Pasca ROU
Aelina Mazitova RUS
Manon Monnard SUI
Zeliha Cinci TUR
Alona Shchyholeva UKR
Olha Kalnytska UKR
U57
Lisa Grabner AUT
Julia Sommer AUT
Ulviyya Bayramova AZE
Clemence Dubois BEL
Manon Lecharlier BEL
Yanitsa Petkova BUL
Nina Simic CRO
Anica Bubic CRO
Erika Vauhkonen FIN
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA
Andrea Karman HUN
Veronica Toniolo ITA
Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT
Elin Henninger NED
Zuzanna Logozna POL
Izabella Socha POL
Beatriz Barata POR
Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU
Irina Zueva RUS
Natalia Elkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Hasret Bozkurt TUR
Ozlem Yildiz TUR
Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR
Mariia Bulashevych UKR
U63
Laura Kallinger AUT
Sudaba Aghayeva AZE
Cosima Grumiaux BEL
Lidia Brancheva BUL
Tsvetelina Marinova BUL
Renata Zachova CZE
Laura Fernández ESP
Venla Laiho FIN
Rania Drid FRA
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Brigitta Varga HUN
Sara Lisciani ITA
Elisa Toniolo ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS
Kamile Nalbat NED
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Natalia Kropska POL
Andreia Loureiro POR
Alice Pereira POR
Zarja Tavcar SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Ella Andersson SWE
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR
U70
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT
Pia Kraft AUT
Andela Violic CRO
Lara Cvjetko CRO
Cathrine Haestrup DEN
Isabella Lauritsen DEN
Ai Tsunoda ESP
Begona Sotillo ESP
Morgane Fereol FRA
Lucie Jarrot FRA
Christina Stamouli GRE
Elpida Katsaouni GRE
Jennifer Czerlau HUN
Maya Goshen ISR
Shaked Amihai ISR
Irene Pedrotti ITA
Evelina Kleinyte LTU
Yael Van Heemst NED
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
Joana Crisóstomo POR
Tea Kopitar Sturm SLO
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
U78
Marlene Hunger AUT
Katerina Doycheva BUL
Petrunjela Pavic CRO
Sara Fernandez ESP
Habi Magassa FRA
Szilvia Farkas HUN
Inbar Lanir ISR
Carolina Mengucci ITA
Una Dolgilevica LAT
Renee Van Harselaar NED
Kim Hooi NED
Beatriz Moreira POR
Viktoria Sokolova RUS
Metka Lobnik SLO
O78
Helena Vukovic CRO
Nisrin Bousbaa Dab ESP
Lea Fontaine FRA
Tahina Durand FRA
Asya Tavano ITA
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU
Oxana Diacenco MDA
Marit Kamps NED
Kinga Wolszczak POL
Georgiana Miler ROU
Elis Startseva RUS
Nicki Norcic SLO
Ruslana Bulavina UKR