Grand Slam Baku - Event

Grand Slam Baku

  • Date: 10 May 2019 - 12 May 2019
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Michael Korrel NED NED
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
3/5
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Catarina Costa POR POR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Maria Siderot POR POR
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Hongjie Tian CHN CHN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Theresa Stoll GER GER
Juul Franssen NED NED Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Li Kochman ISR ISR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Jesper Smink NED NED Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
1/2
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Maria Siderot POR POR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Catarina Costa POR POR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA   
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Michael Korrel NED NED Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
5/7
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Anthony Zingg GER GER Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Hongjie Tian CHN CHN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Helene Receveaux FRA FRA   
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Juul Franssen NED NED
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Karolina Talach POL POL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR María Pérez PUR PUR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Li Kochman ISR ISR Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Eduard Trippel GER GER Jesper Smink NED NED
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Sven Heinle GER GER Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
1/4
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Anthony Zingg GER GER
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Maria Siderot POR POR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Catarina Costa POR POR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Hongjie Tian CHN CHN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Juul Franssen NED NED Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Karolina Talach POL POL Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
María Pérez PUR PUR Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Li Kochman ISR ISR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Eduard Trippel GER GER
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Jesper Smink NED NED
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Michael Korrel NED NED Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Roy Meyer NED NED Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
Sven Heinle GER GER Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
1/8
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL
Anthony Zingg GER GER Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Saian Ondar RUS RUS
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Jack Hatton USA USA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Arash Aghaei IRI IRI
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Maria Siderot POR POR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Catarina Costa POR POR Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Agata Perenc POL POL Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Joana Ramos POR POR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Anna Borowska POL POL Hongjie Tian CHN CHN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Diana Shoronova AZE AZE
Juul Franssen NED NED Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Jing Tang CHN CHN Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Karolina Talach POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Gemma Howell GBR GBR
María Pérez PUR PUR Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Barbara Timo POR POR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Max Stewart GBR GBR
Li Kochman ISR ISR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Noël Van 't End NED NED Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Eduard Trippel GER GER Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Jesper Smink NED NED
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Michael Korrel NED NED Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Sven Heinle GER GER
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Beata Pacut POL POL
Luise Malzahn GER GER Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Rochele Nunes POR POR
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/16
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Mohamad Akkash SYR SYR
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ KAZ
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Joshua Katz AUS AUS Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ KAZ Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR João Crisóstomo POR POR
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Yeset Kuanov KAZ KAZ
Diogo César GBS GBS Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Batbold Bulgan MGL MGL Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Anthony Zingg GER GER Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Obidkhon Nomonov UZB UZB
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Halil Cimen TUR TUR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Nils Stump SUI SUI
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Igor Wandtke GER GER
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Ksawery Morka POL POL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Ahmed Ayash YEM YEM Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Saian Ondar RUS RUS Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Frank De Wit NED NED Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Anri Egutidze POR POR Robin Pacek SWE SWE   
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Jack Hatton USA USA Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Damian Stepień POL POL
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Arash Aghaei IRI IRI Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Amber Gersjes NED NED
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Maria Siderot POR POR Katharina Menz GER GER
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Oksana Agazade RUS RUS
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Aziza Nazarova TKM TKM Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Gulshan Nazarova AZE AZE Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Shafag Mammadova AZE AZE
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Agata Perenc POL POL Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Joana Ramos POR POR Mari Makharashvili GEO GEO
Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Anna Borowska POL POL Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Hongjie Tian CHN CHN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Meltem Dindar TUR TUR Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Ilayda Seyis TUR TUR
Diana Shoronova AZE AZE Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Amanda Dutran LIB LIB
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Jing Tang CHN CHN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Karolina Talach POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Hannah Martin USA USA
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Aida Bakhishova AZE AZE
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Ellen Santana BRA BRA
Chantal Wright USA USA Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Barbara Timo POR POR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Max Stewart GBR GBR
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Li Kochman ISR ISR
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Matthew Koch USA USA
Noël Van 't End NED NED Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Eduard Trippel GER GER Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Jesper Smink NED NED Itay Golan ISR ISR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Michael Korrel NED NED Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Leso Kvirikashvili GEO GEO Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Rustam Kotsoiev AZE AZE Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR BLR
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Aykhan Jafarov AZE AZE
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Rakan Zaidan KSA KSA Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Beata Pacut POL POL
Ikumi Oeda THA THA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Fei Chen CHN CHN
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Raz Hershko ISR ISR
1/32
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Muhammet Kossekov TKM TKM
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Halil Cimen TUR TUR Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM TKM
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Ksawery Morka POL POL
David Lima BRA BRA Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Jack Hatton USA USA
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Damian Stepień POL POL Parahat Bashimov TKM TKM
Victor Busch SWE SWE Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Arash Aghaei IRI IRI Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR BLR Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR David Klammert CZE CZE
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Li Kochman ISR ISR
Popole Misenga COD COD Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Davis Duda LAT LAT
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU LTU Jesper Smink NED NED
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018
First description Second description Third description

Judo birthday