Grand Prix Antalya - Event

Grand Prix Antalya

  • Date: 6 Apr 2018 - 8 Apr 2018
  • Place: Antalya, Turkey
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Catarina Costa POR POR Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Jack Hatton USA USA
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
3/5
Adonis Diaz USA USA Yerzhan Yerenkaiypov KAZ KAZ
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI David Lima BRA BRA
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Sally Conway GBR GBR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Li Kochman ISR ISR Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Andy Granda CUB CUB Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
1/2
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Yerzhan Yerenkaiypov KAZ KAZ Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Catarina Costa POR POR
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Leilani Akiyama USA USA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Chang-Rim An KOR KOR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE David Lima BRA BRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB Jack Hatton USA USA
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Anna Gushchina RUS RUS
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
5/7
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Adonis Diaz USA USA
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Ali Gholipour Motlagh IRI IRI
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Arso Milic MNE MNE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Sally Conway GBR GBR Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Colton Brown USA USA Li Kochman ISR ISR
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Andy Granda CUB CUB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Zarko Culum SRB SRB
1/4
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Adonis Diaz USA USA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Yerzhan Yerenkaiypov KAZ KAZ Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Ali Gholipour Motlagh IRI IRI
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Catarina Costa POR POR
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS RUS Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT David Lima BRA BRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Arso Milic MNE MNE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Jack Hatton USA USA Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Colton Brown USA USA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Rafael Macedo BRA BRA
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Andy Granda CUB CUB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Omri Kenyon ISR ISR
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
1/8
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ KAZ Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Catarina Costa POR POR Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Fjolla Kelmendi KOS KOS
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE AZE
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Büsra Özdek TUR TUR
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Maria Dhami USA USA
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Kristin El Idrissi USA USA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ KGZ Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Tamires Crude BRA BRA Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Kamila Silva BRA BRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Yu-Chieh Yang TPE TPE
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA Yu Ching Cheng TPE TPE
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ KAZ
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Sally Conway GBR GBR Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Italo Carvalho BRA BRA
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Adonis Diaz USA USA Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Bekboo Apyshov KGZ KGZ Ali Gholipour Motlagh IRI IRI
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Sidika Isik TUR TUR Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Sümeyra Aykac TUR TUR
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Felix Galuaev RUS RUS
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
David Lima BRA BRA Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Magomed Abdulkagirov RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM Arso Milic MNE MNE
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Jack Hatton USA USA Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Colton Brown USA USA Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Li Kochman ISR ISR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Hamid Reza Sajjadi Fard IRI IRI
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Ali Erdogan TUR TUR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Andy Granda CUB CUB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Messie Katanga FRA FRA
1/16
Italo Carvalho BRA BRA Ahmad Shabir Ahmadi AFG AFG
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
David Starkel SLO SLO Yerzhan Yerenkaiypov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Batyr Gurbanyazov TKM TKM Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Doston Ruziev UZB UZB
Ali Popalzai AFG AFG Ali Gholipour Motlagh IRI IRI
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Niko Tchikaidze GEO GEO
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Navruz Karimzod TJK TJK
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ
Mohammed Alsaedi IRQ IRQ Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Alireza Khojasteh IRI IRI
Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Amir Dante ISR ISR
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL Felix Galuaev RUS RUS
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Jeferson Santos Junior BRA BRA
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Bektur Rysmambetov KGZ KGZ
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL David Lima BRA BRA
Damla Caliskan TUR TUR Sofia Chistanova RUS RUS
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Madelene Rubinstein NOR NOR
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Bruna Silva BRA BRA
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Yi-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Taisia Kireeva RUS RUS
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR
Ertugrul Donmez TUR TUR Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Magomad Cecenoglu TUR TUR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Magomed Abdulkagirov RUS RUS Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Vartan Khachatryan ARM ARM
Arso Milic MNE MNE Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Giga Gigauri GEO GEO Parahat Bashimov TKM TKM
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Sukhrob Tursunov UZB UZB
Oussama Hadjam QAT QAT Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Jindrich Turek CZE CZE
Yerassyl Bolat KAZ KAZ Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Chao En Shen TPE TPE Li Kochman ISR ISR
Vahid Nouri IRI IRI Gustavo Assis BRA BRA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Shihab Alquraishi IRQ IRQ
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Tejen Tejenov TKM TKM
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Erbol Rustamov UZB UZB
Hamid Reza Sajjadi Fard IRI IRI Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Ali Erdogan TUR TUR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Islam Mamaevoglu TUR TUR Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
Daviti Ramazashvili GEO GEO Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Roman Bobikov RUS RUS
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ KAZ
Burak Serbest TUR TUR Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR Andy Granda CUB CUB
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Sajjad Sehen IRQ IRQ
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO Chia-Huang Lin TPE TPE
1/32
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Alexander Turner USA USA Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK
Alex Paske GBR GBR Ion Nacu MDA MDA
Mohamed Rebahi QAT QAT QAT Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday