IJF World Masters St. Petersburg - Event

IJF World Masters St. Petersburg

  • Date: 16 Dec 2017 - 17 Dec 2017
  • Place: St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Type: IJF Masters
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Funa Tonaki JPN JPN
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
David Moura BRA BRA Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Maria Portela BRA BRA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
3/5
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Juul Franssen NED NED Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Frank De Wit NED NED
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
1/2
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Frank De Wit NED NED Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
David Moura BRA BRA Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Maria Portela BRA BRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
5/7
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Shira Rishony ISR ISR BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Theresa Stoll GER GER Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Juul Franssen NED NED Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Karen Stevenson NED NED Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
1/4
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB UZB Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Jessica Pereira BRA BRA Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Theresa Stoll GER GER
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Juul Franssen NED NED
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Frank De Wit NED NED Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Michael Korrel NED NED Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
David Moura BRA BRA Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Karen Stevenson NED NED
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
1/8
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Eric Takabatake BRA BRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Alexander Turner USA USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Marcelo Contini BRA BRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Joana Diogo POR POR
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Angelica Delgado USA USA Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Agata Perenc POL POL
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Jessica Pereira BRA BRA
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS You Jeong Kwon KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Anna Borowska POL POL
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Juul Franssen NED NED
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hannah Martin USA USA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Frank De Wit NED NED Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Jack Hatton USA USA
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA BRA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Anri Egutidze POR POR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Michael Korrel NED NED Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Niiaz Bilalov RUS RUS
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Andy Granda CUB CUB
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Roy Meyer NED NED
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Sally Conway GBR GBR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Karen Stevenson NED NED Kumush Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Beata Pacut POL POL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS YuJin Park KOR KOR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Anne M Bairo FRA FRA