World Junior Championships U20 Cali - Event

World Junior Championships U20 Cali

  • Date: 8 Oct 1998 - 11 Oct 1998
  • Place: Cali, Colombia
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Keiko Maeda JPN JPN
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Rafael Rocha BRA BRA Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Yuko Nesaki JPN JPN
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Asami Kuramochi JPN JPN
Yukie Koga JPN JPN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS German Velazco PER PER
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
3/5
Edith Bosch NED NED Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ji-Hoon Park KOR KOR
Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Michael Jurack GER GER Jeffrey Peper NED NED
Tim Lamsfuß GER GER Dumitru Sora ROU ROU
Kellie Roberts GBR GBR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Betty Aguila CUB CUB
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Vladislav Garanin RUS RUS Woo-Chul Chung KOR KOR
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Henar Parra ESP ESP Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA László Szilágyi HUN HUN
Rogerio Miyague BRA BRA Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Adriana Dadci POL POL Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Sanae Yokomizo JPN JPN
Anna Zemla POL POL Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Zoltán Vein HUN HUN Martin Padar EST EST
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Yen Sho Wang TPE TPE Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Martin Drechsler GER GER Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Esther Armela ESP ESP Ann Simons BEL BEL
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Reinaldo Vargas VEN VEN
1/2
Jeffrey Peper NED NED Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Ann Simons BEL BEL Danieska Carrion CUB CUB
Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER Regla Leyén CUB CUB
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Dumitru Sora ROU ROU
Martin Padar EST EST Rafael Rocha BRA BRA
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Asami Kuramochi JPN JPN
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS László Szilágyi HUN HUN
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Yuko Nesaki JPN JPN Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Sanae Yokomizo JPN JPN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Yukie Koga JPN JPN Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
German Velazco PER PER Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE
Woo-Chul Chung KOR KOR Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Ji-Hoon Park KOR KOR Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN
Keiko Maeda JPN JPN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Betty Aguila CUB CUB Claudia Heill AUT AUT
5/7
Edith Bosch NED NED Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN Marie-Lise Morel FRA FRA
Elske Klocke GER GER Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
André Korb GER GER Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA
Tim Lamsfuß GER GER Noam Chami ISR ISR
Michael Neale GBR GBR Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Kellie Roberts GBR GBR Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Henar Parra ESP ESP
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA Reinaldo Vargas VEN VEN
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Michael Jurack GER GER
Vladislav Garanin RUS RUS Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Laura Badita ROU ROU
Alicia Alonso ESP ESP Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Emi Tasaka CAN CAN
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Walter Beukeboom NED NED
Rogerio Miyague BRA BRA Ruben Houkes NED NED
Adriana Dadci POL POL Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Anna Zemla POL POL Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Zoltán Vein HUN HUN Grzegorz Zimolag POL POL
Soo-Jung Ahn KOR KOR Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Diego Barreto BRA BRA
Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR Yen Sho Wang TPE TPE
Martin Drechsler GER GER Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Esther Armela ESP ESP Kim Dunkley GBR GBR
Frank Vidal CUB CUB Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
9/12
Walter Beukeboom NED NED Emanuel Sanchez ARG ARG
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Esther Armela ESP ESP
Ruben Houkes NED NED Faisal Al Dhafiry KUW KUW
Dani Libosan NED NED Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Solveig Martens GER GER Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Laura Badita ROU ROU
Michael Neale GBR GBR Takamichi Hayami JPN JPN
Kellie Roberts GBR GBR Vilma Arenas COL COL
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Yulleth Bedoya COL COL
Marie-Lise Morel FRA FRA Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Noam Chami ISR ISR Sergey Rakov KAZ KAZ
Giulio Sacchi ITA ITA André Korb GER GER
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Volker Lauer GER GER
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Delphine Ribeaucourt FRA FRA
Henar Parra ESP ESP Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Jonathan Beauchemin CAN CAN
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Miguel Romero ESP ESP
Rogerio Miyague BRA BRA Ronald Cruz ESA ESA
Emi Tasaka CAN CAN Michiko Harumoto JPN JPN
Adriana Dadci POL POL Annett Boehm GER GER
Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL Olia Berger CAN CAN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Ricky Medcalf RSA RSA
Reinaldo Vargas VEN VEN Tsung Hsiung Lin TPE TPE
Chahla Atailia ALG ALG Edith Bosch NED NED
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Zoltán Vein HUN HUN Carlos Cisneros ARG ARG
Shaun King RSA RSA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR Anna Zemla POL POL
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Kelly Silva BRA BRA
António Esteban ESP ESP Michael Jurack GER GER
Francisco Gracia ESP ESP Tim Lamsfuß GER GER
Stuart Harris GBR GBR Vladislav Garanin RUS RUS
Piotr Golus POL POL Frank Vidal CUB CUB
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR
Wojciech Zajkowski POL POL Yen Sho Wang TPE TPE
Goran Hasaj SLO SLO Martin Drechsler GER GER
Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS Grzegorz Zimolag POL POL
Zoubida Bouyacoub ALG ALG Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED
Shelton Dos Santos BRA BRA Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Soo-Jung Ahn KOR KOR
Valentina Gerasimova RUS RUS Elske Klocke GER GER
Hang Chen Hsueh TPE TPE Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Hsuah Wen Lai TPE TPE Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Matthew Celotti AUS AUS Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Sang-Min Lee KOR KOR Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA
Hendrymar Rodriguez CUB CUB Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Andrea Rios PER PER Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Ji-Hye Yoon KOR KOR Sarah Musialik FRA FRA
Hong Chinc Lu TPE TPE Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Lisa Zapata COL COL Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Alexandra Arévalo ECU ECU Alicia Alonso ESP ESP
Renée-Claude Coté CAN CAN Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA
Grace Borgues CHI CHI Yahima Ramirez POR POR
13/16
Ruben Houkes NED NED Jérémie Gagné CAN CAN
Dani Libosan NED NED Anika Bam RSA RSA
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Rut Isabel Mauro PER PER
Michael Neale GBR GBR David Moret SUI SUI
Kellie Roberts GBR GBR Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Daniel Crisci FRA FRA Stuart Harris GBR GBR
Noam Chami ISR ISR Dusan Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Yu Hui Lee TPE TPE
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM Francisco Gracia ESP ESP
Shaun King RSA RSA Javier González ESP ESP
António Esteban ESP ESP Andres Ochoa COL COL
Joana Ramos POR POR Emi Tasaka CAN CAN
Piotr Golus POL POL Hua-Chih Chang TPE TPE
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Giulio Sacchi ITA ITA
Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS Fawaz Al Enezi KUW KUW
Alexis Bolanos VEN VEN Hang Chen Hsueh TPE TPE
Hitra Shakanungu ZAM ZAM Wojciech Zajkowski POL POL
Valentina Gerasimova RUS RUS Flor Alba Santana COL COL
Nane Esteues CUB CUB Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Tasha Schmaltz CAN CAN Tamás Bere HUN HUN
Matthew Celotti AUS AUS Luis René Lopez VEN VEN
Andrea Rios PER PER Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Emma Stevens AUS AUS Renée-Claude Coté CAN CAN
Jo-Mei Wang TPE TPE Chahla Atailia ALG ALG
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Yukie Koga JPN JPN
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS
Ann Simons BEL BEL Anna Zemla POL POL
Annett Boehm GER GER Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER Yulleth Bedoya COL COL
Michael Jurack GER GER Rafael Rocha BRA BRA
André Korb GER GER German Velazco PER PER
Volker Lauer GER GER Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Thomas Cousins GBR GBR Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Martin Padar EST EST Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Delphine Ribeaucourt FRA FRA Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Esther Armela ESP ESP
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Elske Klocke GER GER
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Tim Lamsfuß GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Michiko Harumoto JPN JPN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED
Laura Badita ROU ROU Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Miguel Romero ESP ESP
Dumitru Sora ROU ROU Jonathan Beauchemin CAN CAN
Vladislav Garanin RUS RUS Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Ronald Cruz ESA ESA
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Yen Sho Wang TPE TPE
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR
Asami Kuramochi JPN JPN Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Yuko Nesaki JPN JPN Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Miguel Galhardas POR POR Faisal Al Dhafiry KUW KUW
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Olia Berger CAN CAN
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Soo-Jung Ahn KOR KOR Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Alicia Alonso ESP ESP
Woo-Chul Chung KOR KOR Martin Drechsler GER GER
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Ji-Hoon Park KOR KOR Frank Vidal CUB CUB
Keiko Maeda JPN JPN Sarah Musialik FRA FRA
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Grzegorz Zimolag POL POL
Denis Ogienko RUS RUS Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR
Tsung Hsiung Lin TPE TPE László Szilágyi HUN HUN
Sergey Rakov KAZ KAZ Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Ricky Medcalf RSA RSA Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Takamichi Hayami JPN JPN Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Carlos Cisneros ARG ARG Jeffrey Peper NED NED
Emanuel Sanchez ARG ARG Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Vilma Arenas COL COL Betty Aguila CUB CUB
Kelly Silva BRA BRA Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Sanae Yokomizo JPN JPN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
1/8
Walter Beukeboom NED NED Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Edith Bosch NED NED Glenys Reyes VEN VEN
Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX
Allard Jonkers NED NED Jonathan Beauchemin CAN CAN
Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN Mary Vargas VEN VEN
Jeffrey Peper NED NED Zoltán Vein HUN HUN
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Adriana Dadci POL POL
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR
Annett Boehm GER GER Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Danielle Newham AUS AUS
Michael Jurack GER GER Antin Zinchenko UKR UKR
Elske Klocke GER GER Celeste Barrington AUS AUS
André Korb GER GER Takeshi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Tim Lamsfuß GER GER Alejandro Elisii ARG ARG
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Solveig Martens GER GER
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Shelton Dos Santos BRA BRA
Gemma Harvey GBR GBR Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Thomas Cousins GBR GBR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Cristianes Costa BRA BRA
Marie-Lise Morel FRA FRA Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Mickhaël Mouchart FRA FRA Andriy Kulynych UKR UKR
Sarah Musialik FRA FRA Chiu Hsiang Chuang TPE TPE
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Hsuah Wen Lai TPE TPE
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Zoubida Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Nicolae Ivan USA USA Stuart Harris GBR GBR
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Javier González ESP ESP
Vladislav Garanin RUS RUS Nasser Abdulah KUW KUW
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Sang-Min Lee KOR KOR
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Rogerio Miyague BRA BRA
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Wojciech Zajkowski POL POL
Alicia Alonso ESP ESP Sandra Borderieux ESP ESP
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Dumitru Sora ROU ROU
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Dumitru Hadarca ROU ROU
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Oana Geanina Hanganu ROU ROU
Emi Tasaka CAN CAN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Hendrymar Rodriguez CUB CUB
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Lisa Zapata COL COL
Asami Kuramochi JPN JPN Rut Isabel Mauro PER PER
Yuko Nesaki JPN JPN Arijana Jaha BIH BIH
Yuta Yazaki JPN JPN Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Sanae Yokomizo JPN JPN Grace Borgues CHI CHI
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Grzegorz Zimolag POL POL Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
László Szilágyi HUN HUN Reinaldo Vargas VEN VEN
Yukie Koga JPN JPN Chahla Atailia ALG ALG
Ana Repida MDA MDA Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA
German Velazco PER PER Giulio Sacchi ITA ITA
Miguel Galhardas POR POR Jérémie Gagné CAN CAN
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Hsiao Hung Lee TPE TPE Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Shu Chen Yu TPE TPE Anna Zemla POL POL
Luis René Lopez VEN VEN Martin Padar EST EST
David Moret SUI SUI Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Soo-Jung Ahn KOR KOR Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Yajaira Lopez COL COL
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Anika Bam RSA RSA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Libor Hruby CZE CZE
Yen Sho Wang TPE TPE Hamid Alliche ALG ALG
Martin Drechsler GER GER Valentyn Efimov UKR UKR
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Iwona Machalek POL POL
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Esther Armela ESP ESP Mathilde Sevestre FRA FRA
Maria Caravana POR POR Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT
Francisco Gracia ESP ESP Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR Inés Cavalleri POR POR
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Denis Ogienko RUS RUS
Goran Hasaj SLO SLO Woo-Chul Chung KOR KOR
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Renato Morais POR POR
Jae-Sim Jang KOR KOR Michiko Harumoto JPN JPN
Adriana Angeles MEX MEX Delphine Ribeaucourt FRA FRA
Frank Vidal CUB CUB Martin Sutton AUS AUS
Sergey Rakov KAZ KAZ Wolfgang Miller AUT AUT
Abil Donbaev KAZ KAZ Miguel Romero ESP ESP
Andrés Loforte ARG ARG Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Olia Berger CAN CAN Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Betty Aguila CUB CUB Olga Pozdnysheva RUS RUS
Hang Chen Hsueh TPE TPE Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Ippel Nonaka JPN JPN Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU
Ricky Medcalf RSA RSA Ozcan Ozcan AUS AUS
Takamichi Hayami JPN JPN Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Ronald Cruz ESA ESA Rossouw Estherhuysen RSA RSA
Dusan Mijalkovic SRB SRB Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Hua-Chih Chang TPE TPE Ji-Hoon Park KOR KOR
Gervais Turcotte CAN CAN Volker Lauer GER GER
Andres Ochoa COL COL Rafael Rocha BRA BRA
Carlos Cisneros ARG ARG Marten Nugmanov KAZ KAZ
Fawaz Al Enezi KUW KUW Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Emanuel Sanchez ARG ARG Ionut Alexandrescu CAN CAN
Flor Alba Santana COL COL Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Yu Hui Lee TPE TPE Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Brenna Di Harris CAN CAN Laura Badita ROU ROU
Davila Marta CHI CHI Vilma Arenas COL COL
Ji-Hye Yoon KOR KOR Keiko Maeda JPN JPN
Anthea Vandenberg AUS AUS Kelly Silva BRA BRA
Hong Chinc Lu TPE TPE Mizuho Matsuzaki JPN JPN
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Henar Parra ESP ESP
Faisal Al Dhafiry KUW KUW Sašo Kirbiš SLO SLO
Alexandra Arévalo ECU ECU Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Renée-Claude Coté CAN CAN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Klara Fekete HUN HUN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Claudis Del Barrio VEN VEN
Elske Klocke GER GER Mayubis Chirinos VEN VEN
Kim Dunkley GBR GBR Asami Kuramochi JPN JPN
Michael Neale GBR GBR Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Daniel Crisci FRA FRA Nicolae Ivan USA USA
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Oleksii Grishakin UKR UKR
Marie-Lise Morel FRA FRA Rubenia Castro ESA ESA
Noam Chami ISR ISR Alexey Shershnev RUS RUS
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM
Giulio Sacchi ITA ITA Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Sung-Ja Park KOR KOR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Joana Ramos POR POR
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Nedy Girard FRA FRA
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Laura Badita ROU ROU Madeline Choconta COL COL
Muslim Gadzhimagomedov RUS RUS Shaun King RSA RSA
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Hitra Shakanungu ZAM ZAM
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Diego Barreto BRA BRA Zeljko Gabrovec SLO SLO
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Rogerio Miyague BRA BRA Jose Gimenez VEN VEN
Rafael Rocha BRA BRA António Esteban ESP ESP
Adriana Dadci POL POL Emma Delaney GBR GBR
Rosalina Oukoloff FRA FRA Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
German Velazco PER PER Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Miguel Galhardas POR POR Ruben Houkes NED NED
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Dani Libosan NED NED
Ji-Hoon Park KOR KOR Piotr Golus POL POL
Yehuda Cohen ISR ISR Pedro Godinho POR POR
Martin Drechsler GER GER Viktor Szeles HUN HUN
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Zineb Ghezal ALG ALG
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Gideon French RSA RSA
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Vladimir Galkin RUS RUS
Esther Armela ESP ESP Martine Geoffrion CAN CAN
Maxim Kharlov UKR UKR Renato Morais POR POR
Mindaugas Simenas LTU LTU Jean-François Villemure CAN CAN
Kyung-Soon Min KOR KOR Mariana López ARG ARG
Tamás Bere HUN HUN Gerd Derkinderen BEL BEL
Carlos Arroyo ESP ESP Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Zoubida Bouyacoub ALG ALG Alina Sandu ROU ROU
Saida Dhahri TUN TUN Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Sung-Ho Min KOR KOR Miguel Romero ESP ESP
Adriana Angeles MEX MEX Claire Scourfield WAL WAL
Alexis Bolanos VEN VEN Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN
Pei Chun Shih TPE TPE Gemma Harvey GBR GBR
Abil Donbaev KAZ KAZ Dmitri Kalchenko UKR UKR
Valentina Gerasimova RUS RUS Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Francois Noel FRA FRA Jérémie Gagné CAN CAN
Takeshi Yamamoto JPN JPN Yeismer López VEN VEN
Betty Aguila CUB CUB Kellie Roberts GBR GBR
Cristian Aguilar PAN PAN Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Osci Matekenya ZAM ZAM Nasser Abdulah KUW KUW
Natan Litmanovitch ISR ISR Stuart Harris GBR GBR
Maximiliano Garza ARG ARG Hang Chen Hsueh TPE TPE
William Checa PER PER Goran Hasaj SLO SLO
Ricky Medcalf RSA RSA Alejandro Arredondo MEX MEX
Ozcan Ozcan AUS AUS Jeniffo Cambindo COL COL
Nane Esteues CUB CUB Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Takamichi Hayami JPN JPN Derlly Vasquez Bernal PER PER
João Guana COL COL Hsuah Wen Lai TPE TPE
Rossouw Estherhuysen RSA RSA Henry Mwenya ZAM ZAM
Julio Aquino DOM DOM Sašo Kirbiš SLO SLO
Tasha Schmaltz CAN CAN Denis Ogienko RUS RUS
Santiago Pelaez COL COL Wojciech Zajkowski POL POL
Marco García MEX MEX Yen Sho Wang TPE TPE
Gustavo Eguia ARG ARG Hamid Alliche ALG ALG
Alejandro Gomez COL COL Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Chang Ning Chen TPE TPE Allard Jonkers NED NED
Alejandro Elisii ARG ARG Vasco Silva POR POR
Antonio Sanchez VEN VEN Wolfgang Miller AUT AUT
Dusan Mijalkovic SRB SRB Gun-Sik Min KOR KOR
Matthew Celotti AUS AUS Martin Padar EST EST
Feng-Wei Chang TPE TPE Zoltán Vein HUN HUN
Andreia Fujino BRA BRA Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Andrea Rios PER PER Yuko Nesaki JPN JPN
Ji-Hye Yoon KOR KOR Nikolett Szabó HUN HUN
Valeria Santa Cruz ARG ARG Cristiane Parmigiano BRA BRA
Emma Stevens AUS AUS Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Jo-Mei Wang TPE TPE Yukie Koga JPN JPN
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Damian Dupont AUS AUS