World Cup Prague - Event

World Cup Prague

  • Date: 27 Feb 2010 - 28 Feb 2010
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Florent Urani FRA FRA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
3/5
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Martin Padar EST EST
László Burján HUN HUN Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Colin Oates GBR GBR David Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Anton Khoroshilov RUS RUS
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
André Alves POR POR Ronald Alger FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Robert Dumke GER GER
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
1/2
Martin Padar EST EST Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Robert Dumke GER GER Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Ronald Alger FRA FRA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Florent Urani FRA FRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
David Czukiewycz FRA FRA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Anton Khoroshilov RUS RUS
5/7
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ
László Burján HUN HUN Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Marian Halas ROU ROU
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Christopher Voelk GER GER
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Colin Oates GBR GBR Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Frazer Will CAN CAN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
André Alves POR POR Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
1/4
Martin Padar EST EST Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Ronald Alger FRA FRA Christopher Voelk GER GER
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO David Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Elio Verde ITA ITA Frazer Will CAN CAN
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Robert Dumke GER GER
Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN Florent Urani FRA FRA
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Colin Oates GBR GBR
Marian Halas ROU ROU Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL André Alves POR POR
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR László Burján HUN HUN
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Anton Khoroshilov RUS RUS Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
1/8
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Anton Khoroshilov RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA
László Burján HUN HUN Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Jérôme Wustner FRA FRA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Olexandr Tytarenko UKR UKR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Hugo Silva POR POR
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ
Ronald Alger FRA FRA Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Frazer Will CAN CAN Pierre Afchain FRA FRA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Igor Buryi UKR UKR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS
Milan Randl SVK SVK Robert Dumke GER GER
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Marian Halas ROU ROU
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA André Alves POR POR
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Thomas Sinsou FRA FRA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Robert Gess GER GER
Christopher Voelk GER GER Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Christian Haas AUT AUT
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN Tigran Kazaryan UKR UKR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Milán Bürgés HUN HUN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Christophe Lambert GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Roman Wolska FRA FRA
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
David Czukiewycz FRA FRA Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Damir Issakhanov KAZ KAZ Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Florent Urani FRA FRA
Octavian Nacu MDA MDA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
1/16
Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Angel Parra ESP ESP
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
László Burján HUN HUN Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Piotr Golus POL POL Roman Wolska FRA FRA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Vissarion Barkalaya KAZ KAZ
Jirí Vanek CZE CZE Abzal Abylov KAZ KAZ
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA
Walter Azoula FRA FRA Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Mauricio Casasayas ESP ESP Milán Bürgés HUN HUN
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Loîc Bruziaux FRA FRA Ernestas Cikanavicius LTU LTU
Christophe Lambert GER GER Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Ronald Alger FRA FRA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Frazer Will CAN CAN Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Colin Oates GBR GBR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Sayat Almukashev KAZ KAZ Igor Buryi UKR UKR
Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Cornelius Dudnic MDA MDA Christian Haas AUT AUT
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Milan Randl SVK SVK Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Diogo César GBS GBS
Robert Dumke GER GER Michal Horák CZE CZE
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Alberto Borin ITA ITA
Christian Schmidt GER GER Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Rafal Filek POL POL
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Florent Urani FRA FRA
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Adam Jestrebsky CZE CZE
Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Przemyslaw Jaroszewski POL POL
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Victor Canseco ESP ESP Jérôme Wustner FRA FRA
Elio Verde ITA ITA Raul Clemente ESP ESP
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Octavian Nacu MDA MDA
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Yauhen Siomachkin BLR BLR Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Christopher Voelk GER GER Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Adam Bogatyrev KAZ KAZ
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
André Alves POR POR Michal Kubieniec POL POL
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA
David Karbelashvili GEO GEO Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Marian Halas ROU ROU Vincent Boussiron FRA FRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Christophe Barata FRA FRA
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO David Perez I ESP ESP
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Felix Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Robert Gess GER GER
Thomas Sinsou FRA FRA Libor Uhlík CZE CZE
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Hugo Silva POR POR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Volodymir Begim UKR UKR Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
David Czukiewycz FRA FRA Vytautas Skilinskas LTU LTU
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Ido Bar ISR ISR Anton Khoroshilov RUS RUS
Damir Issakhanov KAZ KAZ Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR Nils Deret FRA FRA
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Ervand Mgdsyan RUS RUS Pierre Afchain FRA FRA
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Michal Tomanek CZE CZE Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT
Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Oleksii Poltavtzev UKR UKR Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Tigran Kazaryan UKR UKR Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Darkhan Serzhanov KAZ KAZ
Seifeddine Ben Hassen TUN TUN Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ Beibit Dzhanaev KAZ KAZ
Olexandr Tytarenko UKR UKR Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
Serikbol Urazalin KAZ KAZ Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
1/32
Miguel Romero ESP ESP Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Med Fadhel Ghazouani TUN TUN
Libor Svec CZE CZE Milán Bürgés HUN HUN
Albert Techov LTU LTU Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Ronald Alger FRA FRA Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Markus Moser AUT AUT
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Olzhas Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Jasper De Jong NED NED David Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Sotiris Charalambous CYP CYP
Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Kirill Savitsky RUS RUS
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Santiago Diaz ESP ESP Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Colin Oates GBR GBR Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Sayat Almukashev KAZ KAZ Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Zdenek Vesely CZE CZE
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Oleksiy Nizhenko UKR UKR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU David Asumbani GEO GEO
Robert Gess GER GER Tom Reed GBR GBR
Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL
Christian Schmidt GER GER Martin Janata SVK SVK
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Robert Dumke GER GER
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Felix Schirnhofer AUT AUT Lukasz Blach POL POL
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Nils Deret FRA FRA
Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Oleksandr Khmelyuk UKR UKR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Florent Urani FRA FRA
Antti Virta FIN FIN Mauricio Casasayas ESP ESP
Ori Batya ISR ISR Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
Christopher Voelk GER GER Marko Prodan SLO SLO
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Raul Clemente ESP ESP Joao Santana POR POR
David Paco ESP ESP Andrea Regis ITA ITA
André Alves POR POR Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Ruslan Hryshkevich BLR BLR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL Ido Elkayam ISR ISR
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Nicolae Craciun MDA MDA
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Marian Halas ROU ROU Aleksandar Manev CYP CYP
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Anton Khoroshilov RUS RUS
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Alexander Fedosov RUS RUS
Maxim Fominih MDA MDA Diogo César GBS GBS
Alexandre Lhomme FRA FRA Michal Horák CZE CZE
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Dorijan Jamnisek SLO SLO Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Daniel Pions ESP ESP Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN
Tadej Zalaznik SLO SLO Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN
Ido Bar ISR ISR Bakhytzhan Turebekov KAZ KAZ
Yerzhan Kabdelov KAZ KAZ Christophe Barata FRA FRA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Kamil Kozlowski POL POL Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Jan Zavadil CZE CZE Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Dor Vardi ISR ISR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ Roman Wolska FRA FRA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Oleksii Poltavtzev UKR UKR
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Akos Heredi HUN HUN
Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA Christian Stadlbauer AUT AUT
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Damir Issakhanov KAZ KAZ
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Ziga Vuzem SLO SLO Abzal Abylov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Ruslan Zhalgasbayev KAZ KAZ
Ruslan Abdrazakov KAZ KAZ Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Ihar Mashko BLR BLR Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Beibit Ystybayev KAZ KAZ Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Grigoris Nazarov GRE GRE Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Yerzhan Abdullayev KAZ KAZ Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
Igor Buryi UKR UKR Karel Musil CZE CZE
Ohad Idels ISR ISR Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Samo Sagadin SLO SLO
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday