European U20 Championships Prague - Event

European U20 Championships Prague

  • Date: 5 Oct 2007 - 7 Oct 2007
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Linda Bolder NED NED
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Leandra Freitas POR POR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Denis Herbst GER GER Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Hanna Radzevich BLR BLR Malika Michel FRA FRA
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
3/5
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Juul Franssen NED NED Hannah Brueck GER GER
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Robert Kopiske GER GER
Christopher Voelk GER GER Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Elena Grabova RUS RUS Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Lea Murko SLO SLO
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Kacper Larem POL POL
Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR Yann Azrou FRA FRA
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Cristian Stanciu ROU ROU
Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Mykola Tereshchenko UKR UKR
Volha Kurkovich BLR BLR Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Kay Kraus GER GER
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Alina Lotorosanu ROU ROU Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Alexander Bolataev RUS RUS Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR Barbara Bandel GER GER
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
1/2
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Jeffrey van Emden NED NED Mykola Tereshchenko UKR UKR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Barbara Bandel GER GER Linda Bolder NED NED
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Antoinette Hennink NED NED
Kacper Larem POL POL Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Yann Azrou FRA FRA Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Lea Murko SLO SLO Malika Michel FRA FRA
Robert Kopiske GER GER Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Leandra Freitas POR POR Kay Kraus GER GER
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Hannah Brueck GER GER
Denis Herbst GER GER Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Hanna Radzevich BLR BLR
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Cristian Stanciu ROU ROU
Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
5/7
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Rene Schneider GER GER
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Juul Franssen NED NED Dijana Moric SRB SRB
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Thijs Dekker NED NED
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Fatih Terim TUR TUR
Christopher Voelk GER GER Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL David Paco ESP ESP
Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Elena Grabova RUS RUS Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Edvin Hovanisian FRA FRA
Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU
Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Volha Kurkovich BLR BLR Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Alina Lotorosanu ROU ROU Simone Daher GER GER
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Marlies Priesner AUT AUT
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Alexander Bolataev RUS RUS Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Steffen From DEN DEN
9/12
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Niko Kutsia GEO GEO
Juul Franssen NED NED Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Burcin Alyagut TUR TUR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Thijs Dekker NED NED Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Richardas Stankus LTU LTU
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Christopher Voelk GER GER Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Farid Idir FRA FRA
Rene Schneider GER GER Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Elena Grabova RUS RUS Jana Stucke GER GER
David Paco ESP ESP Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Marina Mazurs LAT LAT
Dijana Moric SRB SRB Ana Patricia Vicente POR POR
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB
Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Zorica Prole SRB SRB
Elnur Alijev EST EST Steffen From DEN DEN
Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU Denisa Morar ROU ROU
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Libor Uhlík CZE CZE
Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Toni Prince GBR GBR
Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH Hasan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Djordje Todic SRB SRB Akos Dusa HUN HUN
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR
Katrien Natoli BEL BEL Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Volha Kurkovich BLR BLR Gerdien Kupers NED NED
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Asena Dursun TUR TUR
Alina Lotorosanu ROU ROU Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Gergana Petrova BUL BUL Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Fatih Terim TUR TUR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Alexander Bolataev RUS RUS Gabib Aliyev AZE AZE
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Andrei Boksha BLR BLR
Ivan Efanov UKR UKR Benji Nortan NED NED
Karolis Liukaitis LTU LTU Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Edvin Hovanisian FRA FRA
Ivana Miletic MNE MNE Simone Daher GER GER
Luisa Chekansk POL POL Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR Camilla Soder SWE SWE
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
13/16
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Miguel Medeiros POR POR
Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA Cristian Rupa ROU ROU
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Mireia Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Rene Schneider GER GER Marcus Hannerz DEN DEN
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Silvia Hortal ESP ESP
David Paco ESP ESP Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Sergio Riaguas ESP ESP Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Dijana Moric SRB SRB Hana Kodesova CZE CZE
Teo Poljak CRO CRO Elnur Alijev EST EST
Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP Christopher Voelk GER GER
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Daniel Costa POR POR
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Slaven Dubovina BIH BIH
Mikko Sykkö FIN FIN Gabib Aliyev AZE AZE
Juliette Staedler SUI SUI Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH Daniel Buendia ESP ESP
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Marta Kuban POL POL
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Fatih Terim TUR TUR
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Kamil Kozlowski POL POL
Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Burcin Alyagut TUR TUR Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
Darya Yurlevich BLR BLR Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Luka Gartner SRB SRB
Dario Franjic CRO CRO Farid Idir FRA FRA
Eirik Aaserod NOR NOR Karolis Liukaitis LTU LTU
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Luisa Chekansk POL POL Vaida Jankute LTU LTU
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Michal Vanicek CZE CZE
1/4
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Juul Franssen NED NED Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Linda Bolder NED NED Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Asena Dursun TUR TUR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Jana Stucke GER GER Malika Michel FRA FRA
Barbara Bandel GER GER Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Camilla Soder SWE SWE Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
Christopher Voelk GER GER Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO
Hannah Brueck GER GER Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Yann Azrou FRA FRA Thijs Dekker NED NED
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Lea Murko SLO SLO Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Simone Daher GER GER
Robert Kopiske GER GER Steffen From DEN DEN
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Alina Lotorosanu ROU ROU
Mykola Tereshchenko UKR UKR Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Leandra Freitas POR POR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Niko Kutsia GEO GEO
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU Hanna Radzevich BLR BLR
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Zorica Prole SRB SRB
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Denis Herbst GER GER Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR
Kay Kraus GER GER Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ana Patricia Vicente POR POR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Cristian Stanciu ROU ROU Akos Dusa HUN HUN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Volha Kurkovich BLR BLR Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Andrei Boksha BLR BLR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Hasan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR Richardas Stankus LTU LTU
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Edvin Hovanisian FRA FRA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Benji Nortan NED NED
Alexander Bolataev RUS RUS Kacper Larem POL POL
1/8
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Juul Franssen NED NED Perihan Yildirim TUR TUR
Linda Bolder NED NED Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Marcus Hannerz DEN DEN
Tina Hild GER GER Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
Jana Stucke GER GER Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Barbara Bandel GER GER Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Fatih Terim TUR TUR
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Mireia Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Katrien Natoli BEL BEL
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Sabina Balahajeva LAT LAT
Camilla Soder SWE SWE Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Vaida Jankute LTU LTU
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Michal Vanicek CZE CZE
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Alexander Bolataev RUS RUS
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Marta Kuban POL POL
Thijs Dekker NED NED Juhan Mettis EST EST
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Daniel Pions ESP ESP
Christopher Voelk GER GER Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
Denisa Morar ROU ROU Hanna Radzevich BLR BLR
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
Ana Patricia Vicente POR POR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Libor Uhlík CZE CZE Jeffrey van Emden NED NED
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Iurie Leu MDA MDA
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Anna Ovtsarenko EST EST
Lea Murko SLO SLO Nadine Pichler AUT AUT
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Ivana Miletic MNE MNE
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Deniss Tsernosev EST EST Edvin Hovanisian FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Elena Grabova RUS RUS Malika Michel FRA FRA
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Gerdien Kupers NED NED
Leandra Freitas POR POR Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Miguel Medeiros POR POR
Josef Kopecky CZE CZE Niko Kutsia GEO GEO
Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Lidiya Andronava BLR BLR Asena Dursun TUR TUR
Marina Mazurs LAT LAT Hannah Brueck GER GER
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Karin van Dijk NED NED
Luka Lesko CRO CRO Karolis Liukaitis LTU LTU
Elnur Alijev EST EST Robert Kopiske GER GER
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Yann Azrou FRA FRA
Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU Denise Zaccaria ITA ITA
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Steffen From DEN DEN Sergejs Kiptevs LAT LAT
Antonela Miskovic CRO CRO Simone Daher GER GER
Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Ekaterina Surkova EST EST
Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Marlies Priesner AUT AUT
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Silvia Hortal ESP ESP
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Alexander Spiak SUI SUI Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Denis Herbst GER GER Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB
Kay Kraus GER GER Toni Prince GBR GBR
Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Hana Kodesova CZE CZE
Angelika Sopp EST EST Volha Kurkovich BLR BLR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Daniel Costa POR POR
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Levan Mukeria GEO GEO
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Glynis Rojot NED NED
Cristian Stanciu ROU ROU Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Cristian Rupa ROU ROU
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Benji Nortan NED NED
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Kamil Kozlowski POL POL
Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO Richardas Stankus LTU LTU
Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR Zbigniew Stebnicki POL POL
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Mykola Tereshchenko UKR UKR
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Ashley Fleming GBR GBR Gergana Petrova BUL BUL
Alina Lotorosanu ROU ROU Sajonela Vlosak SRB SRB
Victoria Bolohan MDA MDA Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Andrei Boksha BLR BLR Adrian Sanchez ESP ESP
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Luka Gartner SRB SRB
Akos Dusa HUN HUN Timofejs Losevs LAT LAT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Daniel Buendia ESP ESP
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Farid Idir FRA FRA Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Vadim Petrovici MDA MDA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Turana Seyidi AZE AZE Amaia Larrea ESP ESP
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE Slaven Dubovina BIH BIH
Zorica Prole SRB SRB Dea Miletic BIH BIH
Olga Palomares ESP ESP Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Akos Heredi HUN HUN
Gabib Aliyev AZE AZE Kacper Larem POL POL
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Mikalai Matsko BLR BLR Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR
Hasan Ahmadov AZE AZE Tomislav Dzeko CRO CRO
Mihailo Vlahovic MNE MNE Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Zuzana Krisandova SVK SVK Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
Ivana Milovic MNE MNE Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Maksim Morozov EST EST Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
1/16
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Petr Drahota CZE CZE Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Linda Bolder NED NED Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Renáta Rocnaková CZE CZE
Tina Hild GER GER Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN
Jana Stucke GER GER Anna Lazarska POL POL
Barbara Bandel GER GER Darya Yurlevich BLR BLR
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Benji Nortan NED NED André Alves POR POR
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Sara Conejero ESP ESP
Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH Karolis Liukaitis LTU LTU
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Luisa Chekansk POL POL
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Andre Rosa POR POR
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Aliaksandr Biahasov BLR BLR
Toni Prince GBR GBR Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Christopher Voelk GER GER Aleksejs Jazhevichs LAT LAT
Julia Loselein GER GER Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Kacper Larem POL POL Mikko Sykkö FIN FIN
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Burcin Alyagut TUR TUR
Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT Alina Lotorosanu ROU ROU
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Sean Jellesmark DEN DEN
Rene Schneider GER GER Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Felix Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Deniss Tsernosev EST EST Igor Vukovic MNE MNE
Vadym Voloshyn UKR UKR Daniel Costa POR POR
Alvaro Rios Salam ESP ESP Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Sergio Riaguas ESP ESP Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Casandra Rodriguez ESP ESP Zorica Prole SRB SRB
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Sabina Simmelhag DEN DEN
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Marina Mazurs LAT LAT Julia Paul AUT AUT
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Carla Mosquera ESP ESP
Zeljka Maranic CRO CRO Elena Grabova RUS RUS
Matija Frlic CRO CRO Alexander Spiak SUI SUI
Teo Poljak CRO CRO Robert Kopiske GER GER
Luka Lesko CRO CRO Eirik Aaserod NOR NOR
Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Kyamalya Guseinzade AZE AZE
Elnur Alijev EST EST Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Jonas Savatier FRA FRA Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR
Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI Gesualdo Scollo ITA ITA
Juliette Staedler SUI SUI Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR János Szlezak HUN HUN
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Tomislav Dzeko CRO CRO Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR Juul Franssen NED NED
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Dijana Moric SRB SRB
Daniel Pions ESP ESP Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL David Paco ESP ESP
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Victor Canseco ESP ESP
Asena Dursun TUR TUR Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Kristyna Sedivakova CZE CZE
Yunus Sastim TUR TUR Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Dario Franjic CRO CRO
Tadej Ceh SLO SLO Tihomir Blagovestov BUL BUL
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Marko Vukovic SRB SRB
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Josef Binder AUT AUT
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Ana Sousa POR POR
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Veslava Grigorovic LTU LTU
Vytautas Skilinskas LTU LTU Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Richard Rud NOR NOR Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR Timofejs Losevs LAT LAT
Cristian Rupa ROU ROU Bernhard Pohn AUT AUT
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Antonio Chianese ITA ITA Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Gabib Aliyev AZE AZE
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI David Groom GBR GBR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Steffen From DEN DEN
Chiara Vernillo ITA ITA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Aleksei Kisseljov EST EST Kamil Kozlowski POL POL
Filip Soska SVK SVK Marcus Hannerz DEN DEN
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Viktoria Baltaite LTU LTU Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Nenad Lazic SRB SRB
Zsolt Holló HUN HUN Miguel Medeiros POR POR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Bartlomiej Anderwald POL POL Mikalai Matsko BLR BLR
Richardas Stankus LTU LTU Ilya Fomichev RUS RUS
Ailen Atspool EST EST Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU
Damien Hannerz DEN DEN Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Liga Tera BEL BEL Dea Miletic BIH BIH
Farid Idir FRA FRA Jérôme Robinson-Reid GBR GBR
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Luka Gartner SRB SRB Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Niko Kutsia GEO GEO Aliaksei Nihai BLR BLR
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Bram Pals NED NED
Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE Fatih Terim TUR TUR
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR
Jekaterina Zhalnere LAT LAT Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Hovhannes Dermishyan ARM ARM Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Edgars Riders LAT LAT Andrei Boksha BLR BLR
Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Jaan Angerjärv EST EST Mihailo Vlahovic MNE MNE
Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Morgan Habasque FRA FRA Vadim Petrovici MDA MDA
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Yuliya Atchanashka BLR BLR
Christos Keletzian GRE GRE Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Matus Urbancik SVK SVK Michal Vanicek CZE CZE
Frantisek Nagy SVK SVK Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Ernestas Rachmangulovas LTU LTU Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO GEO Vasilis Kvasilava CYP CYP
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Mait Mikkelsaar EST EST
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Iosif Papadopoulos GRE GRE
Akos Heredi HUN HUN Marko Knezevic SRB SRB
Iurie Leu MDA MDA Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Zeljko Muminovic MNE MNE Josef Kopecky CZE CZE
Slaven Dubovina BIH BIH David Mesaric SLO SLO
Henrik Bjornstad NOR NOR Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday