European U20 Championships Prague - Event

European U20 Championships Prague

  • Date: 5 Oct 2007 - 7 Oct 2007
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U52
7 Shahar Levy ISR
U60
1 Arsen Galstyan RUS
2 Anatoliy Laskuta UKR
3 Ashley McKenzie GBR
3 Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE
5 Robert Kopiske GER
5 Bence Zámbori HUN
7 Steffen From DEN
7 Fatih Terim TUR
U66
1 Tomasz Kowalski POL
2 Ugo Legrand FRA
3 Michael Mayr AUT
3 Musa Mogushkov RUS
5 Attila Ungvari HUN
5 Neal van de Kamer NED
7 Rene Schneider GER
7 Victor Scvortov MDA
U73
1 Mikhail Machin RUS
2 Zviad Bazandarashvili GEO
3 Joachim Bottieau BEL
3 Christopher Voelk GER
5 Serhat Kambur TUR
5 Piotr Kurkiewicz POL
7 Ivan Efanov UKR
7 David Paco ESP
U81
1 Aljaz Sedej SLO
2 Alibek Bashkaev RUS
3 Ramin Gurbanov AZE
3 Artem Vasylenko UKR
5 Albert Fercher AUT
5 Luka Lesko CRO
7 Thorgal Auspert BEL
7 Matteo Marconcini ITA
U90
1 Varlam Liparteliani GEO
2 Dino Pfeiffer GER
3 Hakob Arakelyan ARM
3 Theodoros Masmanidis GRE
5 Kacper Larem POL
5 Aleksander Bolataev RUS
7 Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
7 Edvin Hovanisian FRA
U100
1 Denis Herbst GER
2 Razmik Tonoyan UKR
3 Yann Azrou FRA
3 Vladimirs Osnachs LAT
5 Lukas Krpálek CZE
5 Gregory Rudelson ISR
7 Thijs Dekker NED
7 Goran Komljenovic BIH
O100
1 Jeffrey van Emden NED
2 Levan Mukeria GEO
3 Christoffer Johansson SWE
3 Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS
5 Cristian Stanciu ROU
5 Mykola Tereshchenko UKR
7 Zilvinas Linartsas LTU
7 Djordje Todic SRB
referee
9 Artur Fando BLR
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Emilio Lezana ESP
9 Mario Vecchi ITA
9 Philip Morren BEL
9 M. Lejza CZE
9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
9 Hans-Werner Krämer GER
9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
9 Nuno Antonio POR
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Alexan Avetisyan ARM
9 Dick Johansson SWE
9 Albert Gmeiner AUT
9 Ionel Stoicut ROU
9 Zbigniew Bielawski POL
9 Vladimir Hnidka SVK
9 Patrick Vial FRA
9 Jean-François Munaut BEL
9 Jan Zetek CZE
9 Amiran Totikashvili GEO
9 Andreas Björkman SWE
9 German Steinbuks LAT
9 Marius Jeberean ROU
9 Oleksandr Hrytsunyak UKR
9 Guerrino De Patre ITA
9 Einar Suur EST
9 Axel Hanke GER
9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Franz Linecker AUT
9 Mika Korpelainen FIN
9 Eric Tunstall GBR
9 Viktor Havasi HUN
9 Mark Bette NED
9 Waldemar Sobczyk POL
9 Myagzoum Alimov RUS
9 Sergeij Gayday UKR
9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR
9 Sven Ove Johansen NOR
Country Gold
France4
Netherlands3
Ukraine2
Romania1
Germany1
Georgia1
Russia1
Hungary1