European Championships Belgrade - Event

European Championships Belgrade

  • Date: 6 Apr 2007 - 8 Apr 2007
  • Place: Belgrade, Serbia
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
3/5
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Edith Bosch NED NED
Ole Bischof GER GER Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Albert Techov LTU LTU
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Michael Pinske GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Euan Burton GBR GBR Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR João Pina POR POR
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Heide Wollert GER GER Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Dex Elmont NED NED
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR David Alarza ESP ESP
Michaela Baschin GER GER Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
David Alarza ESP ESP Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Dex Elmont NED NED Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO João Pina POR POR
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Michael Pinske GER GER Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Albert Techov LTU LTU
Telma Monteiro POR POR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
5/7
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Ole Bischof GER GER Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Angel Parra ESP ESP
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Dimitri Peters GER GER
Victor Bivol MDA MDA David Papaux SUI SUI
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Heide Wollert GER GER Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR László Burján HUN HUN
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Michaela Baschin GER GER Leen Dom BEL BEL
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Ana Hormigo POR POR
9/12
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Tamara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Ole Bischof GER GER Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Ana Repida MDA MDA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Monika Cabaj POL POL
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO
Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Katre Tekkel EST EST Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Merima Arifovic BIH BIH
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Leen Dom BEL BEL
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Alan Techov LTU LTU
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Heide Wollert GER GER Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Ana Hormigo POR POR
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Tímea Halász HUN HUN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Franziska Konitz GER GER
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Angel Parra ESP ESP Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Michaela Baschin GER GER Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
David Papaux SUI SUI Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Drazen Miranovic SRB SRB Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Simone Callender GBR GBR
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Merima Rebronja SRB SRB Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT László Burján HUN HUN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Euan Burton GBR GBR
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Pedro Dias POR POR
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE Dimitri Peters GER GER
13/16
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Pawel Zydak POL POL
Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Boris Novotny SVK SVK Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Shareen Richardson NED NED Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Katarina Tsirkina EST EST Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Angel Parra ESP ESP Martin Padar EST EST
Yann Siccardi MON MON Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Tomás Vesely CZE CZE Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Albin Dal NOR NOR Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Drazen Miranovic SRB SRB Slobodan Minic BIH BIH
Marko Sikimic BIH BIH Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE
Klara Coufalova CZE CZE Ana Repida MDA MDA
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Alan Techov LTU LTU
Radmila Perisic SRB SRB Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Ylli Ulka ALB ALB Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Besford Dorezi ALB ALB Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Heide Wollert GER GER
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Ole Bischof GER GER Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Monika Cabaj POL POL
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
David Alarza ESP ESP Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Euan Burton GBR GBR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
João Pina POR POR David Papaux SUI SUI
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Albert Techov LTU LTU Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Dex Elmont NED NED Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Dimitri Peters GER GER
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Ana Hormigo POR POR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Leen Dom BEL BEL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Pedro Dias POR POR Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Michael Pinske GER GER Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS László Burján HUN HUN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Romy Tarangul GER GER Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
1/8
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH
Ole Bischof GER GER Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Martin Padar EST EST Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Yulia Kotova RUS RUS
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Michaela Baschin GER GER
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Vanja Mandic SRB SRB
Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Euan Burton GBR GBR
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Jenny Karl GER GER Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Victoria Bolohan MDA MDA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Victor Bivol MDA MDA David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Ana Repida MDA MDA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Natalia Burova RUS RUS
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Milan Randl SVK SVK
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR David Papaux SUI SUI
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Heide Wollert GER GER Jelena Kostic SRB SRB
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dex Elmont NED NED
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Simone Callender GBR GBR
Alessandro Bruyere ITA ITA Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Franziska Konitz GER GER
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Alicia Alonso ESP ESP
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Katre Tekkel EST EST
Leen Dom BEL BEL Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Zvi Szafran ISR ISR
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL João Pina POR POR
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Henk Grol NED NED Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Michael Pinske GER GER Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL Edith Bosch NED NED
Barna Bor HUN HUN Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Johannes Herzig GER GER
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Telma Monteiro POR POR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Romy Tarangul GER GER Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Ana Hormigo POR POR
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA László Burján HUN HUN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Sally Conway GBR GBR
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Pedro Dias POR POR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Merima Rebronja SRB SRB Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Alan Techov LTU LTU
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Rostislav Lis ISR ISR Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Carin Fritzell Hamnlund SWE SWE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Slobodan Minic BIH BIH David Alarza ESP ESP
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO João Neto POR POR
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Irine Leonidze GEO GEO Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Tímea Halász HUN HUN Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE Albert Techov LTU LTU
Dea Miletic BIH BIH Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Mariami Taruashvili GEO GEO Monika Cabaj POL POL
Tamara Kovacevic SRB SRB Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Gordana Vojinovic MNE MNE Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Merima Arifovic BIH BIH Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
1/16
Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA Michael Pinske GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Jelena Vukovic CRO CRO
Ruben Houkes NED NED László Burján HUN HUN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Ole Bischof GER GER Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Alexei Budolin EST EST Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Joana Ramos POR POR
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Cemal Oguz TUR TUR
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT João Taveira POR POR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Klara Coufalova CZE CZE
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Srdjan Vujicic SRB SRB
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Besford Dorezi ALB ALB
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Shareen Richardson NED NED
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Euan Burton GBR GBR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Marija Kipa MNE MNE
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
David Alarza ESP ESP Drazen Miranovic SRB SRB
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Ane Presterud NOR NOR
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Sander Maripuu EST EST
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
João Pina POR POR Ylli Ulka ALB ALB
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Nikola Raicevic (MNE) MNE MNE
Igor Stanojoski MKD MKD Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Novica Milovic MNE MNE
Albert Techov LTU LTU Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Henri Schoeman NED NED Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Zorana Dragojevic BIH BIH
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
João Neto POR POR Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Marko Sikimic BIH BIH
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Ana Hormigo POR POR Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Esther Myreböe NOR NOR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Alan Techov LTU LTU Mario Schendel GER GER
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Serap Billor TUR TUR
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB
Pedro Dias POR POR Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Pawel Zydak POL POL
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Tomás Vesely CZE CZE
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Angel Parra ESP ESP
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Albin Dal NOR NOR
Henk Grol NED NED Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Joe Delahay GBR GBR Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Michaela Baschin GER GER Milica Ilic SRB SRB
David Papaux SUI SUI Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA James Millar GBR GBR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Simon Koch DEN DEN
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Yann Siccardi MON MON
Telma Monteiro POR POR Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB
Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB SRB Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Cezar Rusu ROU ROU
Romy Tarangul GER GER Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU
Dimitri Peters GER GER Christopher Holmgaard DEN DEN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Renato Morais POR POR
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Pénélope Popi Stavrinou CYP CYP
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Gancho Doykov BUL BUL
Zvi Szafran ISR ISR Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT
Julia Bezko EST EST Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Sergiu Remarenco UAE UAE
Marina Mazurs LAT LAT Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Ivica Kozenko SRB SRB Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Dijana Vrhovac BIH BIH Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR Ana Repida MDA MDA
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Dex Elmont NED NED
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Naia Veshaguri GEO GEO
Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE Kamil Sulek POL POL
Sead Sinanovic SRB SRB Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA
Frederik Tanushi ALB ALB Johannes Herzig GER GER
Angselin Dedaj ALB ALB Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Nicolae Crismar MDA MDA Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Haris Banda MNE MNE Alessandro Bruyere ITA ITA
Tarik El Almi AND AND Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Edmond Topalli ALB ALB Milan Randl SVK SVK
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Ana Dzadzamia GEO GEO
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
1/32
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Rosen Dimitrov BUL BUL
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Tomislav Uroda CRO CRO
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM Vaza Zintiridis GRE GRE
Dragan Lucic BIH BIH Alexei Staushy BLR BLR