European Championships Belgrade - Event

European Championships Belgrade

  • Date: 6 Apr 2007 - 8 Apr 2007
  • Place: Belgrade, Serbia
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS
2 Hovhannes Davtyan ARM
3 Nestor Khergiani GEO
3 Gal Yekutiel ISR
5 Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
5 Albert Techov LTU
7 László Burján HUN
7 Rok Draksic SLO
U66
1 Zaza Kedelashvili GEO
2 Milos Mijalkovic SRB
3 Tomasz Adamiec POL
3 Benjamin Darbelet FRA
5 Dex Elmont NED
5 Miklós Ungvári HUN
7 Ramil Gasimov AZE
7 Tariel Zintiridis GRE
U73
1 Salamu Mezhidov RUS
2 David Kevkhishvili GEO
3 Georgi Georgiev BUL
3 Konstantin Siamionau BLR
5 Victor Bivol MDA
5 João Pina POR
7 Claudiu Bastea ROU
7 David Papaux SUI
U81
1 Robert Krawczyk POL
2 Siarhei Shundzikau BLR
3 Euan Burton GBR
3 Guillaume Elmont NED
5 Ole Bischof GER
5 Klemen Ferjan SLO
7 Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO
7 Avisar Sheinmann ISR
U90
1 Valentin Grekov UKR
2 Irakli Tsirekidze GEO
3 David Alarza ESP
3 Roberto Meloni ITA
5 Andrei Kazusionak BLR
5 Michael Pinske BLR
7 Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
7 Ivan Pershin RUS
U100
1 Dániel Hadfi HUN
2 Ruslan Gasymov RUS
3 Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA
3 Ariel Zeevi ISR
5 Elco van der Geest NED
5 Levan Zhorzholiani GEO
7 Movlud Miraliyev AZE
7 Dimitri Peters GER
O100
1 Teddy Riner FRA
2 Lasha Gujejiani GEO
3 Alexander Mikhailin RUS
3 Andreas Toelzer GER
5 Matjaz Ceraj SLO
5 Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR
7 Angel Parra ESP
7 Juri Rybak BLR
referee
9 Oleg Teter BLR
9 Oriano Cappellin BEL
9 Einar Suur EST
9 Andreas Hempel GER
9 Miklos Csorba HUN
9 Henk Plugge NED
9 Mario D'Alessandro SWE
9 Manuel Cortes ESP
9 Marek Simcak CZE
9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
9 Vinko Pancevski CRO
9 Vincent De Petra FRA
9 David Martin GBR
9 Eran Vardi ISR
9 Zbigniew Motrycz POL
9 Andrey Shpanagel RUS
9 Ionel Stoicut ROU
9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
9 Guy Christian Ruelle SMR
9 Franky De Moor BEL
9 Aleksandar Hrast CRO
9 Merab Loseurashvili GEO
9 Christopher Hickey IRL
9 Pasquale Chyurlia ITA
9 Eduardo Garcia POR
9 Marcel Piller SUI
9 Sergeij Gayday UKR
9 Slawomir Kownacki POL
9 Artur Fando BLR
9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
9 Stefan Bode GER
9 Ran Yedger ISR
9 Massimo Sulli ITA
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Franc Ocko SLO
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Ben Spijkers NED
9 Sven Ove Johansen NOR
Country Gold
Russia3
France3
Great Britain2
Georgia1
Azerbaijan1
Belarus1
Germany1
Romania1
Portugal1