EYOF Tbilisi - Event

EYOF Tbilisi

  • Date: 28 Jul 2015 - 1 Aug 2015
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: European Youth Olympic Festival
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Sarah Herrmann GER GER
Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Ilse Buren NED NED Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
3/5
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Joris Boes NED NED
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Filip Stojak CRO CRO
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU Apor Toth HUN HUN
Tim Schmidt GER GER Jan Reijntjens NED NED
Jana Ziegler GER GER Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Ines Amey SUI SUI
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO David Vopat CZE CZE
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Tomer Golomb POL POL
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Simeon Catharina NED NED
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL Arianna Galliani ITA ITA
Laya Meister GER GER Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Emma Saudrais FRA FRA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
1/2
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Sarah Herrmann GER GER Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Artur Panaitov RUS RUS Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Filip Stojak CRO CRO Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Ilse Buren NED NED
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Ines Amey SUI SUI
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Sanne Vermeer NED NED
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Petra Opresnik SLO SLO
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA David Vopat CZE CZE
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Tomer Golomb POL POL Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Arianna Galliani ITA ITA Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Joris Boes NED NED Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Apor Toth HUN HUN
5/7
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Endre Gunics HUN HUN
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Denisa Beranova CZE CZE Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Coen Van Winden NED NED
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Michal Jackiewicz POL POL Tim Schmidt GER GER
Jana Ziegler GER GER Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Ana Rotari MDA MDA Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Xenia Coban GER GER Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Anca Filipisan ROU ROU
Dena Pohl GER GER Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE
Yoann Lambert FRA FRA Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO Steven Kielman NED NED
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Francisco Mendes POR POR
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS Nicolai Ceban MDA MDA
Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Julia Dijkstra NED NED Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
9/12
Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Borche Angelov MKD MKD Endre Gunics HUN HUN
Tigran Badalyan ARM ARM Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Normunds Oskars Zakulis LAT LAT Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Ofek Shani ISR ISR
Denisa Beranova CZE CZE Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS
Danuta Majcher POL POL Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO
Coen Van Winden NED NED Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Christoph Gollner AUT AUT Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Jaime Santos POR POR
Kevin Gonzalez ESP ESP Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE Tim Schmidt GER GER
Noemie Brochot FRA FRA Jana Ziegler GER GER
Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Aimee Grant GBR GBR Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Marija Ivkovic SRB SRB Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Xenia Coban GER GER
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Lesley Koorn NED NED Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO Anca Filipsian ROU ROU
Dena Pohl GER GER Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Natia Mikaberidze GEO GEO
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Viktoria Mironova EST EST Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE Margit De Voogd NED NED
Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE
Steven Kielman NED NED Gor Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Luca Carlino ITA ITA
Ottavio Razzino GBR GBR Francisco Mendes POR POR
Patryk Loziak POL POL Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Tanou Keita FRA FRA Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Nicolai Ceban MDA MDA Sergejs Rumjancevs LAT LAT
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Darja Cernikova LAT LAT Julia Dijkstra NED NED
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
13/16
Marc Reig Arnau AND AND Borche Angelov MKD MKD
Kirils Loganovskis LAT LAT Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Normunds Oskars Zakulis LAT LAT Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE
Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Coen Van Winden NED NED
Karen Stepanyan ARM ARM Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO Kevin Gonzalez ESP ESP
Ilaha Ahlimanova AZE AZE Marija Ivkovic SRB SRB
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Viktorija Vasiljeva LAT LAT
David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Nicolai Ceban MDA MDA
1/4
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Endre Gunics HUN HUN Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Lars Kamphuis NED NED
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Joris Boes NED NED
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Sarah Herrmann GER GER
Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Filip Stojak CRO CRO Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Jaime Santos POR POR
Apor Toth HUN HUN Tim Schmidt GER GER
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Jana Ziegler GER GER
Ilse Buren NED NED Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Xenia Coban GER GER
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Ines Amey SUI SUI Anca Filipisan ROU ROU
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Natia Mikaberidze GEO GEO
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Margit De Voogd NED NED
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Yoann Lambert FRA FRA
David Vopat CZE CZE Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Gor Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Francisco Mendes POR POR
Tomer Golomb POL POL Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Almog Louzoun ISR ISR
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR
Sergejs Rumjancevs LAT LAT Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Laya Meister GER GER
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU
Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Ljudmila Mercnik SLO SLO
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Emma Saudrais FRA FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Julia Dijkstra NED NED
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Michal Jackiewicz POL POL Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
1/8
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Endre Gunics HUN HUN Zachary Patris BEL BEL
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Borche Angelov MKD MKD
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Tigran Badalyan ARM ARM
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Lars Kamphuis NED NED Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Joris Boes NED NED
Sevak Papikian RUS RUS Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Ofek Shani ISR ISR Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Denisa Beranova CZE CZE
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Daria Kharlapanova RUS RUS
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Danuta Majcher POL POL Sarah Herrmann GER GER
Jorien Visser NED NED Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Kiera Bateman GBR GBR Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Coen Van Winden NED NED Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Artur Tvauri FIN FIN Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Filip Stojak CRO CRO
Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA Michal Smida SVK SVK
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Idajet Dollomaja ALB ALB
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Christoph Gollner AUT AUT
Erwan Eggermont LUX LUX Donatas Sabonis LTU LTU
Murad Kurbanismailov RUS RUS Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Michal Jackiewicz POL POL
Apor Toth HUN HUN Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE
Tim Schmidt GER GER Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Jana Ziegler GER GER Aurora Steininger AUT AUT
Ilse Buren NED NED Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Aktina Osa KOS KOS
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Aimee Grant GBR GBR
Ana Rotari MDA MDA Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS Marija Ivkovic SRB SRB
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Julija Stankevicha LAT LAT Xenia Coban GER GER
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Lesley Koorn NED NED
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Gili Sharir ISR ISR
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Ines Amey SUI SUI
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Anca Filipisan ROU ROU
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Dena Pohl GER GER
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Selina Delen BEL BEL
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Lara Kliba CRO CRO
Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Teodora Bozovic BIH BIH
Paulina Dziopa POL POL Margit De Voogd NED NED
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Viktoria Mironova EST EST
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Anastasiia Iliushkina RUS RUS
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Candice Lebreton FRA FRA Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Driton Krasniqi KOS KOS Jaime Santos POR POR
Viktorija Vasiljeva LAT LAT Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE
Yoann Lambert FRA FRA Valentino Krnjic AUT AUT
David Vopat CZE CZE Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Zurab Kakhniashvili GEO GEO
Mark Shoka BLR BLR Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE
Steven Kielman NED NED Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Gor Hovsepyan ARM ARM Gytis Katilius LTU LTU
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Ottavio Razzino GBR GBR
Francisco Mendes POR POR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Tomer Golomb POL POL Patryk Loziak POL POL
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Ricards Kruklis LAT LAT
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU
Luc Heitz SUI SUI Hristo Hristov BUL BUL
Aliumar Tumaev RUS RUS Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Stefan Micic SRB SRB Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Tanou Keita FRA FRA
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Ventsislav Hristov BUL BUL
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR
Marco Truffo ITA ITA Sergejs Rumjancevs LAT LAT
Nicolai Ceban MDA MDA Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Karolina Haberka POL POL
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Emma Saudrais FRA FRA Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Darja Cernikova LAT LAT
Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE Julia Dijkstra NED NED
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Annika Karilaid EST EST
Natia Mikaberidze GEO GEO Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Kevin Gonzalez ESP ESP Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
1/16
Markus Hirzberger AUT AUT Benjamin Bruder GER GER
Zachary Patris BEL BEL Savelii Bednarskii RUS RUS
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Marc Reig Arnau AND AND
Tigran Badalyan ARM ARM Maxim Trigub IRL IRL
Florin Selea ROU ROU Scott Thomson GBR GBR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Athanasios Foulidis GRE GRE
Lars Kamphuis NED NED Kirils Loganovskis LAT LAT
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Martin Mokos SVK SVK
Joris Boes NED NED Normunds Oskars Zakulis LAT LAT
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Dan Johansson SWE SWE
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Sevak Papikian RUS RUS
Pärt Laas EST EST Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Ilya Basiankou BLR BLR Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO
Arben Cena KOS KOS Razvan Bodea ROU ROU
Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE Matas Gruzauskas LAT LAT
Jedrzej Stecki GER GER Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Saif Islam Islamhanov AUT AUT
Ignas Lukauskis LTU LTU Artur Panaitov RUS RUS
Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Kanstantsin Kasinets BLR BLR Dilan Rechister ISR ISR
Filip Stojak CRO CRO Karen Stepanyan ARM ARM
Michal Smida SVK SVK Emil Kosjanik GER GER
Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE Killian Piroton BEL BEL
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Vadim Rudii MDA MDA
Christoph Gollner AUT AUT Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM
Raimonds Graumanis LAT LAT Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Togrul Huseynli AZE AZE Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Noemie Brochot FRA FRA
Jana Ziegler GER GER Caris Kaup EST EST
Athanasia Zariopi GRE GRE Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Ilaha Ahlimanova AZE AZE Nasiba Ibragimova RUS RUS
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Julia Laber AUT AUT
Xenia Coban GER GER Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Anouk Maekelberg BEL BEL
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Lesley Koorn NED NED Lucy Day GBR GBR
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Izabel Hristova BUL BUL
Ines Amey SUI SUI Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO
Angeliki Papastamou GRE GRE Anca Filipisan ROU ROU
Barbara Kulik POL POL Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Otilia Preda ROU ROU
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Margit De Voogd NED NED Boryana Borisova BUL BUL
Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Lionel Schwander SUI SUI Andrei Grigorescu ROU ROU
Harutyun Khojoyan ARM ARM Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Patryk Loziak POL POL
Ioannis Zournatzidis GRE GRE Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Vladislav Gavrilov GER GER Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU
Raphael Schwendinger LIE LIE Hristo Hristov BUL BUL
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Mihai Tomescu ROU ROU
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Jan Horvat SLO SLO
William Jones NZL NZL Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Azar Yagubov AZE AZE
Markos Papadopoulos GRE GRE Lukas Kurak SVK SVK
Eryk Ryciak POL POL Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Christopher Mvuama FRA FRA Kalev Villem EST EST
Kristof Fabos HUN HUN Ventsislav Hristov BUL BUL
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Daniel Messelberger GER GER Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR Artur Kamalov RUS RUS
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday