World Championships Ludwigshafen - Event

World Championships Ludwigshafen

  • Date: 2 Sep 1971 - 4 Sep 1971
  • Place: Ludwigshafen, Germany
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Klaus Glahn GER GER Willem Ruska NED NED
Takao Kawaguchi JPN JPN Toyokazu Nomura JPN JPN
Fumio Sasahara JPN JPN Nobuyuki Sato JPN JPN
Hisashi Tsuzawa JPN JPN Hiroshi Minatoya JPN JPN
Yoshinari Shigematsu JPN JPN Shozo Fujii JPN JPN
3/5
Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA Paul Barth GER GER
Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA Masatoshi Shinomaki JPN JPN
Karel Gietelink NED NED Yong Sam KOR KOR
Pierre Albertini FRA FRA Helmut Howiller GER GER
Guy Auffray FRA FRA Brian Jacks GBR GBR
Christian Desmet FRA FRA Antoni Zajkowski POL POL
Givi Onashvili URS URS Shinobu Sekine JPN JPN
Vasily Usik URS URS Keith Remfry GBR GBR
Alfredo Vismara ITA ITA Dietmar Hoetger GER GER
Lhofei Shiozawa BRA BRA David Starbrook GBR GBR
Valentin Gutsu URS URS Hisakazu Iwata JPN JPN
János Pulai HUN HUN Sergey Suslin URS URS
1/2
Willem Ruska NED NED Hisakazu Iwata JPN JPN
Paul Barth GER GER Nobuyuki Sato JPN JPN
Klaus Glahn GER GER Keith Remfry GBR GBR
Brian Jacks GBR GBR Shozo Fujii JPN JPN
Keith Remfry GBR GBR Willem Ruska NED NED
David Starbrook GBR GBR Yoshinari Shigematsu JPN JPN
Shozo Fujii JPN JPN David Starbrook GBR GBR
Hisakazu Iwata JPN JPN Klaus Glahn GER GER
Takao Kawaguchi JPN JPN Sergey Suslin URS URS
Takao Kawaguchi JPN JPN Yong Sam KOR KOR
Hiroshi Minatoya JPN JPN Antoni Zajkowski POL POL
Hiroshi Minatoya JPN JPN Dietmar Hoetger GER GER
Toyokazu Nomura JPN JPN Sergey Suslin URS URS
Toyokazu Nomura JPN JPN Yong Sam KOR KOR
Fumio Sasahara JPN JPN Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Fumio Sasahara JPN JPN Helmut Howiller GER GER
Nobuyuki Sato JPN JPN Helmut Howiller GER GER
Hisashi Tsuzawa JPN JPN Antoni Zajkowski POL POL
Hisashi Tsuzawa JPN JPN Dietmar Hoetger GER GER
Yoshinari Shigematsu JPN JPN Guy Auffray FRA FRA
5/7
Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA V. Ruchleder URS URS
Waldemar Ogonczyk POL POL Givi Onashvili URS URS
Ferenc Szabó HUN HUN Karel Gietelink NED NED
Alfred Meier GER GER Vasily Usik URS URS
Rudolf Hendel GER GER Christian Desmet FRA FRA
Anatoly Novikov URS URS Alfredo Vismara ITA ITA
Allen Coage USA USA Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Lhofei Shiozawa BRA BRA Hwan-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Simo Akrenius FIN FIN Guy Auffray FRA FRA
Frédéric Kyburz SUI SUI Pierre Albertini FRA FRA
Valentin Gutsu URS URS Erich Butka AUT AUT
Iswanda Setiwah INA INA János Pulai HUN HUN
poule final
Klaus Glahn GER GER Shinobu Sekine JPN JPN
Klaus Glahn GER GER Masatoshi Shinomaki JPN JPN
Klaus Glahn GER GER Vitaly Kuznetsov URS URS
Masatoshi Shinomaki JPN JPN Vitaly Kuznetsov URS URS
Vitaly Kuznetsov URS URS Shinobu Sekine JPN JPN
9/12
Waldemar Ogonczyk POL POL David Long USA USA
Ernst Eugster NED NED Frédéric Kyburz SUI SUI
Jean-Claude Brondani FRA FRA Alfred Meier GER GER
Lhofei Shiozawa BRA BRA Terry Watt NIR NIR
Anelson Guerra BRA BRA Ferenc Szabó HUN HUN
Simo Akrenius FIN FIN Georgy Kotik URS URS
Chung-Heng Kim KOR KOR Valentin Gutsu URS URS
A. Coruña ESP ESP Allen Coage USA USA
Iswanda Setiwah INA INA Mitchell Kawasaki CAN CAN
Claes Hall SWE SWE Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Waclaw Czarnecki POL POL Anatoly Novikov URS URS
Liam Carroll IRL IRL Rudolf Hendel GER GER
13/16
Waldemar Ogonczyk POL POL Jorge Gleser ISR ISR
Imre Varga HUN HUN Ernst Eugster NED NED
Hans-Jakob Schädler LIE LIE Simo Akrenius FIN FIN
José Rodriguez DOM DOM Lhofei Shiozawa BRA BRA
A. Coruña ESP ESP Matthew Folan IRL IRL
Jose Guemes ESP ESP Claes Hall SWE SWE
Glen Lewis AUS AUS Waclaw Czarnecki POL POL
Liam Carroll IRL IRL Lanine Wade SEN SEN
1/4
Antoni Zajkowski POL POL Luciano Di Palma ITA ITA
Karel Gietelink NED NED Takao Kawaguchi JPN JPN
Henk Kruys NED NED Shinobu Sekine JPN JPN
Willem Ruska NED NED Vasily Usik URS URS
Paul Barth GER GER Jean-Luc Rougé FRA FRA
Klaus Glahn GER GER Givi Onashvili URS URS
Brian Jacks GBR GBR Quo-Bon Choi KOR KOR
Keith Remfry GBR GBR Allen Coage USA USA
Pierre Albertini FRA FRA Fumio Sasahara JPN JPN
Guy Auffray FRA FRA Shozo Fujii JPN JPN
Jean-Paul Coche FRA FRA David Starbrook GBR GBR
Christian Desmet FRA FRA Hisashi Tsuzawa JPN JPN
Patrick Rychkoff FRA FRA Hisakazu Iwata JPN JPN
Hiroshi Minatoya JPN JPN Alfredo Vismara ITA ITA
Nobuyuki Sato JPN JPN V. Ruchleder URS URS
Masatoshi Shinomaki JPN JPN Reinhard Otto GER GER
Dietmar Hoetger GER GER Patrick Vial FRA FRA
Erich Butka AUT AUT Klaus Glahn GER GER
Vitaly Kuznetsov URS URS Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Sergey Suslin URS URS Helmut Grunebohm FRG FRG
Yong Sam KOR KOR Wieslaw Pasieka POL POL
Hsu Li-Yen CHN CHN Helmut Howiller GER GER
Hwan-Hyun Kim KOR KOR Yoshinari Shigematsu JPN JPN
János Pulai HUN HUN Toyokazu Nomura JPN JPN
1/8
Wojciech Dworczynski POL POL Reinhard Otto GER GER
Ferenc Szabó HUN HUN Takao Kawaguchi JPN JPN
Henk Kruys NED NED Antonio R. Gallina ARG ARG
Martin Poglajen NED NED Guy Auffray FRA FRA
Willem Ruska NED NED Alfred Meier GER GER
Gustaaf Lauwereins BEL BEL Wieslaw Pasieka POL POL
Paul Barth GER GER Terry Farnsworth CAN CAN
Klaus Glahn GER GER David Long USA USA
Brian Jacks GBR GBR László Ipacs HUN HUN
Angelo Parisi FRA FRA Helmut Howiller GER GER
David Starbrook GBR GBR Lutz Lischka AUT AUT
Jean-Paul Coche FRA FRA Fred Marhenke FRG FRG
Jean-Luc Rougé FRA FRA Gary Ward AUS AUS
Andrea Veronese ITA ITA Helmut Grunebohm FRG FRG
Shozo Fujii JPN JPN Georgy Kotik URS URS
Nobuyuki Sato JPN JPN Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Shinobu Sekine JPN JPN Erich Butka AUT AUT
Masatoshi Shinomaki JPN JPN Andre Bernard BEL BEL
Rudolf Hendel GER GER Hisashi Tsuzawa JPN JPN
Dietmar Hoetger GER GER Albert Verhulsdonk GER GER
Eduard Aellig AUT AUT Pierre Albertini FRA FRA
Erich Butka AUT AUT Tijini Ben Kassou MAR MAR
Vitaly Kuznetsov URS URS Allen Coage USA USA
Anatoly Novikov URS URS Hiroshi Minatoya JPN JPN
Givi Onashvili URS URS Uwe Stock GER GER
Sergey Suslin URS URS David Lawrence GBR GBR
Allen Coage USA USA John Oosterman NZL NZL
Yong Sam KOR KOR Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Eric Haenni SUI SUI Quo-Bon Choi KOR KOR
Philippe Aubert SUI SUI Hwan-Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Frédéric Kyburz SUI SUI Fumio Sasahara JPN JPN
Luciano Di Palma ITA ITA Douglas George Churchill AUS AUS
Erich Pointner AUT AUT Karel Gietelink NED NED
Johann Pollak AUT AUT Vasily Usik URS URS
Peter Wiler SUI SUI János Pulai HUN HUN
Kung-Ja Huang CHN CHN Alfredo Vismara ITA ITA
Myung-Sang Lee KOR KOR V. Ruchleder URS URS
Valentin Gutsu URS URS Klaus Glahn GER GER
F. Murillo ESP ESP Antoni Zajkowski POL POL
Warren Richards AUS AUS Christian Desmet FRA FRA
Hsu Li-Yen CHN CHN E. Nielsen DEN DEN
Mitchell Kawasaki CAN CAN Toyokazu Nomura JPN JPN
Libero Galimberti ITA ITA Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Renato Mele ITA ITA Hisakazu Iwata JPN JPN
P. Reznicek TCH TCH Patrick Vial FRA FRA
Kaneo Iwatsuri JPN JPN Keith Remfry GBR GBR
Yoshinari Shigematsu JPN JPN Terry Watt NIR NIR
Patrick Rychkoff FRA FRA Roberto Taccetta ARG ARG
1/16
Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA Carlos Locatelli ARG ARG
Ferenc Szabó HUN HUN John O’Neill CAN CAN
Terry Watt NIR NIR Ray Turner AUS AUS
Peter Adelaar NED NED Valentin Gutsu URS URS
Jan Snijders NED NED Fred Marhenke FRG FRG
Albert Verhulsdonk GER GER E. Leandro BRA BRA
Paul Barth GER GER Peter Snijders NED NED
Alfred Meier GER GER Ramon Ayala PUR PUR
Reinhard Otto GER GER Tony Atmadjaja INA INA
Angelo Parisi FRA FRA Chung-Ei Soo KOR KOR
Keith Remfry GBR GBR Jorge Rios Paz MEX MEX
Pierre Albertini FRA FRA Wojciech Dworczynski POL POL
Guy Auffray FRA FRA Fernando Costa Matos POR POR
François Besson FRA FRA Masatoshi Shinomaki JPN JPN
Jean-Claude Brondani FRA FRA Willem Ruska NED NED
Jean-Jacques Mounier FRA FRA Karel Gietelink NED NED
Jean-Luc Rougé FRA FRA Uwe Stock GER GER
Shozo Fujii JPN JPN Simo Akrenius FIN FIN
Hiroshi Minatoya JPN JPN Waclaw Czarnecki POL POL
Fumio Sasahara JPN JPN Ernst Eugster NED NED
Shinobu Sekine JPN JPN Jean-Luc Rougé FRA FRA
Hisashi Tsuzawa JPN JPN Lanine Wade SEN SEN
Dietmar Hoetger GER GER Edgren SWE SWE
Helmut Howiller GER GER Ali Soumer TUN TUN
Eduard Aellig AUT AUT E. Martina AHO AHO
Erich Butka AUT AUT Abdoulaye Djiba SEN SEN
Erich Butka AUT AUT Pierre Paris SUI SUI
Gerold Jungwirth AUT AUT Christian Desmet FRA FRA
Lutz Lischka AUT AUT Steve Cohen USA USA
Valery Dvoinikov URS URS Antoni Zajkowski POL POL
Givi Onashvili URS URS Santiago Ojeda ESP ESP
Shengeli Pitskhelauri URS URS Wieslaw Pasieka POL POL
Sergey Suslin URS URS Serge Feist FRA FRA
Vasily Usik URS URS Santiago Ojeda ESP ESP
Allen Coage USA USA Slobodan Kraljevic YUG YUG
Eric Haenni SUI SUI Jan Segers BEL BEL
Lhofei Shiozawa BRA BRA Yoshinari Shigematsu JPN JPN
Anelson Guerra BRA BRA Takao Kawaguchi JPN JPN
Pat Burris USA USA Rudolf Hendel GER GER
Douglas George Churchill AUS AUS Kyösti Korpiola FIN FIN
Terry Farnsworth CAN CAN S. Soumare SEN SEN
Matthew Folan IRL IRL Vitaly Kuznetsov URS URS
Antonio R. Gallina ARG ARG Frédéric Kyburz SUI SUI
Frédéric Kyburz SUI SUI M. Tejera ESP ESP
Juan Marin PUR PUR Myung-Sang Lee KOR KOR
Cheuk Wing Mok HKG HKG Alfredo Vismara ITA ITA
Douglas Nelson USA USA Gary Ward AUS AUS
Luciano Di Palma ITA ITA Edward Cassidy GBR GBR
Erich Pointner AUT AUT David Givney AUS AUS
Stanko Topolcnik SLO SLO Gustaaf Lauwereins BEL BEL
Franz Fischer GER GER Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Eduardo Novoa CHI CHI Georgy Kotik URS URS
Gordon Buttle CAN CAN Uwe Stock GER GER
Gordon Buttle CAN CAN Hsu Li-Yen CHN CHN
Kung-Ja Huang CHN CHN M. Aranzadi ESP ESP
Chung-Heng Kim KOR KOR Klaus Glahn GER GER
Chung-Heng Kim KOR KOR David Long USA USA
Quo-Bon Choi KOR KOR Jerzy Jatowtt AUT AUT
Rudy Torruellas PUR PUR Patrick Rychkoff FRA FRA
Jorge Gleser ISR ISR Klaus Glahn GER GER
F. Murillo ESP ESP Tony Atmadjaja INA INA
Rafael Ortega ESP ESP Andrea Veronese ITA ITA
Luis Acosta PUR PUR Warren Richards AUS AUS
Ron Powell CAN CAN David Starbrook GBR GBR
Juan Mayeto ARG ARG Peter Wiler SUI SUI
Mhirsi Hedi TUN TUN Mitchell Kawasaki CAN CAN
Timo Korpiola FIN FIN Philippe Aubert SUI SUI
Sandy Nyman FIN FIN Jong-Sam Choi KOR KOR
E. Nielsen DEN DEN W.L. Cheung HKG HKG
Iswanda Setiwah INA INA Toyokazu Nomura JPN JPN
Claes Hall SWE SWE Nobuyuki Sato JPN JPN
Barry Johnson AUS AUS Wojciech Dworczynski POL POL
Gary Ward AUS AUS Henk Kruys NED NED
Hwan-Hyun Kim KOR KOR Sergio Uribe MEX MEX
Nilsson SWE SWE David Lawrence GBR GBR
V. Ruchleder URS URS Epigmenio Exiga MEX MEX
Slobodan Kraljevic YUG YUG Jean-Paul Coche FRA FRA
Rolando Lopez Izquierdo CUB CUB John Oosterman NZL NZL
Helmut Grunebohm FRG FRG Alfred Galler AUT AUT
Libero Galimberti ITA ITA Martin Poglajen NED NED
Libero Galimberti ITA ITA Keith Remfry GBR GBR
János Pulai HUN HUN P.K. N’Diaye SEN SEN
Andre Bernard BEL BEL Hisakazu Iwata JPN JPN
Andre Bernard BEL BEL José Chandri PUR PUR
Hipolito Elias ARG ARG Patrick Vial FRA FRA
Sam-Hyun Chung KOR KOR Allen Coage USA USA
Luc Samyn BEL BEL Johann Pollak AUT AUT
P. Reznicek TCH TCH Gustavo Brito PUR PUR
Karner AUT AUT Anatoly Novikov URS URS
Kaneo Iwatsuri JPN JPN Nick Bleyendaal CAN CAN
James Macconell GBR GBR Roberto Taccetta ARG ARG
Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA Joe Fisher NZL NZL
László Ipacs HUN HUN Antonio R. Gallina ARG ARG
1/32
Antoni Reiter POL POL Jan Snijders NED NED
Leo Heynen NED NED Kong-Ja Huang CHN CHN
Henk Kruys NED NED Ali Soumer TUN TUN
Martin Poglajen NED NED A. Cisse SEN SEN
Peter Snijders NED NED Goran Zuvela CRO CRO
Gustaaf Lauwereins BEL BEL Richenel Van Frederici NED NED
Klaus Glahn GER GER Waldemar Ogonczyk POL POL
David Lawrence GBR GBR Tso Li Chen CHN CHN
David Starbrook GBR GBR Guram Gogolauri URS URS
Guy Auffray FRA FRA Raymond Coulibaly MLI MLI
Jean-Luc Rougé FRA FRA Imre Varga HUN HUN
Hiroshi Minatoya JPN JPN Glen Lewis AUS AUS
Fumio Sasahara JPN JPN Imre Varga HUN HUN
Nobuyuki Sato JPN JPN Jose Guemes ESP ESP
Shinobu Sekine JPN JPN Leslie Mac Phail BEL BEL
Masatoshi Shinomaki JPN JPN Helmut Howiller GER GER
Goran Zuvela CRO CRO Uwe Stock GER GER
Rudolf Hendel GER GER Mohamed Mahjoub TUN TUN
Helmut Howiller GER GER José Chandri PUR PUR
Erich Butka AUT AUT Li-Yen SHu CHN CHN
Jerzy Jatowtt AUT AUT Jim Phillips NZL NZL
Gerold Jungwirth AUT AUT Dag Hodne NOR NOR
Lutz Lischka AUT AUT Walter Pielage SWE SWE
Fernando Almada POR POR Matthew Folan IRL IRL
Anatoly Novikov URS URS Yong-Duk Lee KOR KOR
Givi Onashvili URS URS Jorge Rios Paz MEX MEX
Shengeli Pitskhelauri URS URS Dieter Scholz GER GER
Vladimir Pokataev URS URS Pierre Albertini FRA FRA
M. Dione SEN SEN Keith Remfry GBR GBR
Sang-Chul Kim KOR KOR János Pulai HUN HUN
Yong Sam KOR KOR A. Niang SEN SEN
Eric Haenni SUI SUI Henry Atmadjaja INA INA
Karl-Heinz Werner GER GER Peter Wiler SUI SUI
Luis Juniti Shinohara BRA BRA Mitchell Kawasaki CAN CAN
Lhofei Shiozawa BRA BRA Gary Ward AUS AUS
Chao-Shion Hong CHN CHN Lhofei Shiozawa BRA BRA
Simo Akrenius FIN FIN Gerd Egger GER GER
Pat Burris USA USA Luciano Sampayo BRA BRA
Douglas George Churchill AUS AUS Wayne Erdman CAN CAN
Geronimo Dyogi PHI PHI Albert Verhulsdonk GER GER
Terry Farnsworth CAN CAN Pung-Li Shiao CHN CHN
Antonio R. Gallina ARG ARG H. Idedir MAR MAR
Frédéric Kyburz SUI SUI James Macconell GBR GBR
Cheuk Wing Mok HKG HKG David Long USA USA
Cheuk Wing Mok HKG HKG Morten Yggeseth NOR NOR
Roberto Pacheco PUR PUR Iswanda Setiwah INA INA
Luciano Di Palma ITA ITA Eddy van der Pol NED NED
Johann Pollak AUT AUT Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Hans-Jakob Schädler LIE LIE Shozo Fujii JPN JPN
Tommy Tegelgard SWE SWE Brian Jacks GBR GBR
Robert Van de Weyer BEL BEL Dietmar Hoetger GER GER
Reto Zinsli SUI SUI Edgren SWE SWE
Franz Fischer GER GER Istvan Hambalek SWE SWE
Rudolf Sanner GER GER Antoni Zajkowski POL POL
Eduardo Novoa CHI CHI H. Idedir MAR MAR
José Rodriguez DOM DOM Yoshinari Shigematsu JPN JPN
S. Toure SEN SEN M. Aranzadi ESP ESP
E. Exiga MEX MEX Barry Johnson AUS AUS
Victor Hortas Coll PUR PUR Santiago Ojeda ESP ESP
Victor Hortas Coll PUR PUR Quo-Bon Choi KOR KOR
Chung-Heng Kim KOR KOR E. Nielsen DEN DEN
Myung-Sang Lee KOR KOR Ulrich Falk SUI SUI
C. Gomez MEX MEX E. Leandro BRA BRA
Mahrez TUN TUN John O’Neill CAN CAN
Rodney Parr USA USA Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Soo-Kyoon Yoon KOR KOR Valery Dvoinikov URS URS
Tony Atmadjaja INA INA Chiaki Ishii BRA BRA
Tony Atmadjaja INA INA Armin Büchel LIE LIE
Juan Bonitch ESP ESP Jean-Jacques Mounier FRA FRA
Jorge Gleser ISR ISR Douglas Nelson USA USA
T. Ceniceros MEX MEX Ferenc Szabó HUN HUN
H. Gueye SEN SEN E. Nielsen DEN DEN
Jose Luis De Frutos ESP ESP Libero Galimberti ITA ITA
F. Murillo ESP ESP Jose Soto CHI CHI
A. Coruña ESP ESP Vitaly Kuznetsov URS URS
A. Coruña ESP ESP Irwin Cohen USA USA
Fred Schilder NED NED Andrea Veronese ITA ITA
Wadih Ghosm LIB LIB Philippe Aubert SUI SUI
Hsu Li-Yen CHN CHN Aron Lichtson ISR ISR
Willy Vargas PUR PUR Anelson Guerra BRA BRA
Ron Powell CAN CAN Jonas Cisse SEN SEN
Edward Cassady GBR GBR Carlos Espinosa MEX MEX
Timo Korpiola FIN FIN Fernando Almada POR POR
Gordon Sankies GBR GBR Eduard Aellig AUT AUT
Willy Holgersen DEN DEN László Ipacs HUN HUN
Barry Johnson AUS AUS Chung-Ei Soo KOR KOR
Bill Broadhead AUS AUS Jan Segers BEL BEL
David Givney AUS AUS Moistri Chomsakorn THA THA
John Oosterman NZL NZL Gordon Buttle CAN CAN
Hwan-Hyun Kim KOR KOR Gilbert Gustin BEL BEL
M. Tejera ESP ESP Rudi Eiswirt FRG FRG
Ari Tahvanainen FIN FIN Uwe Stock GER GER
Nilsson SWE SWE Pertti Pimiä FIN FIN
V. Ruchleder URS URS Waldemar Ogonczyk POL POL
Per Steinar Ottestad NOR NOR Fred Marhenke FRG FRG
Slobodan Kraljevic YUG YUG Ulrich Falk SUI SUI
Nick Bleyendaal CAN CAN Reinhard Otto GER GER
Charles Maingon CAN CAN Alfredo Vismara ITA ITA
Henry Mukai CAN CAN Fernando Costa Matos POR POR
Hah Kwee Sin MAS MAS Gustavo Brito PUR PUR
Helmut Grunebohm FRG FRG Robin Moffitt AUS AUS
Libero Galimberti ITA ITA W.L. Cheung HKG HKG
Mihály Szabó HUN HUN Christian Desmet FRA FRA
Kitisathorn THA THA Waclaw Czarnecki POL POL
Andre Bernard BEL BEL Aron Lichtson ISR ISR
Hans Petter Andreassen NOR NOR Serge Feist FRA FRA
Hipolito Elias ARG ARG Maron Abu Chaker LIB LIB
Wong Kin Jong SIN SIN P. Reznicek TCH TCH
José Chandri PUR PUR Willem Ruska NED NED
Lanine Wade SEN SEN Louis Linder SUI SUI
Liam Carroll IRL IRL Hisashi Tsuzawa JPN JPN
Wojciech Dworczynski POL POL Roberto Taccetta ARG ARG
Edward Marsters NZL NZL Warren Richards AUS AUS
Joe Fisher NZL NZL Jean-Paul Coche FRA FRA
Ole Hansen DEN DEN Terry Watt NIR NIR
Ole Hansen DEN DEN Allen Coage USA USA
Antonio R. Gallina ARG ARG Clyde Worthen USA USA
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday