European Championships Prague - Event

European Championships Prague

  • Date: 19 Nov 2020 - 21 Nov 2020
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Telma Monteiro POR POR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Romane Dicko FRA FRA
3/5
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Katharina Menz GER GER Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Frank De Wit NED NED
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Juul Franssen NED NED
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Beata Pacut POL POL Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Rochele Nunes POR POR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Jasmin Grabowski GER GER Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/2
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Telma Monteiro POR POR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Nils Stump SUI SUI
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Frank De Wit NED NED
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Juul Franssen NED NED
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Loriana Kuka KOS KOS
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Luise Malzahn GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
5/7
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Katharina Menz GER GER Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Or Sasson ISR ISR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Jur Spijkers NED NED
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Beata Pacut POL POL Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Rochele Nunes POR POR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
1/4
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Katharina Menz GER GER
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Frank De Wit NED NED Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Or Sasson ISR ISR
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Jur Spijkers NED NED
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Juul Franssen NED NED Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Beata Pacut POL POL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Rochele Nunes POR POR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
1/8
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP David Starkel SLO SLO
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Raquel Brito POR POR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Katharina Menz GER GER Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Catarina Costa POR POR Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Anna Borodina UKR UKR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Theresa Stoll GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Anna Borowska POL POL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Joao Fernando POR POR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Igor Wandtke GER GER Victor Sterpu MDA MDA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Frank De Wit NED NED Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Noël Van 't End NED NED Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Otto Imala SUI SUI
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Johannes Frey GER GER
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Or Sasson ISR ISR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Jur Spijkers NED NED
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Juul Franssen NED NED Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Barbara Timo POR POR Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
1/16
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Matan Shani ISR ISR
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Moritz Plafky GER GER Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR
David Starkel SLO SLO Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR João Crisóstomo POR POR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Joana Ramos POR POR Anna Borodina UKR UKR
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Kseniya Danilovich BLR BLR
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Flaka Loxha KOS KOS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Anna Borowska POL POL Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Joshua Green IRL IRL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Anthony Zingg GER GER
Joao Fernando POR POR Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Ksawery Morka POL POL
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Igor Wandtke GER GER Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Alex Barto SVK SVK
Anri Egutidze POR POR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Dominik Druzeta CRO CRO Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE GRE
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Damian Stepień POL POL
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Frank De Wit NED NED Joao Martinho POR POR
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Tim Gramkow GER GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE MNE Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA David Klammert CZE CZE
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Jesper Smink NED NED
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Eduard Trippel GER GER
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Itay Golan ISR ISR
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Egill Blondal ISL ISL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Alex Cret ROU ROU
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Li Kochman ISR ISR
Roland Goz HUN HUN Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Simeon Catharina NED NED
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Otto Imala SUI SUI
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Boris Georgiev BUL BUL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Daniel Mukete BLR BLR
Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR Johannes Frey GER GER
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Ivan Čović CRO CRO Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Jur Spijkers NED NED
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Beata Pacut POL POL Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS Natascha Ausma NED NED
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Jasmin Grabowski GER GER Paula Kulaga POL POL
1/32
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Anthony Zingg GER GER
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Daniel Mukete BLR BLR Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday