European Championships Prague - Event

European Championships Prague

  • Date: 19 Nov 2020 - 21 Nov 2020
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Borislav Yanakov BUL
David Pulkrabek CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Walide Khyar FRA
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Christos Ploumpis GRE
Matan Shani ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA
Biagio D'Angelo ITA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Yago Abuladze RUS
David Starkel SLO
Nemanja Milic SRB
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
U66
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Elias Körkkö FIN
Luukas Saha FIN
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Daniel Szegedi HUN
Nathon Burns IRL
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Denis Vieru MDA
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Ivo Verhorstert NED
João Crisóstomo POR
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Telman Valiyev AZE
Jeroen Casse BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Yahor Trukhan BLR
Mark Hristov BUL
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Daniel Pochop CZE
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Anthony Zingg GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Georgios Markarian GRE
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Joshua Green IRL
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Victor Sterpu MDA
Petru Pelivan MDA
Ksawery Morka POL
Joao Fernando POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Adrian Sulca ROU
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Artem Khomula UKR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
U81
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL
Matthias Casse BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Jaromir Musil CZE
Adam Kopecky CZE
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Tim Gramkow GER
Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Benedek Toth HUN
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Antonio Esposito ITA
Christian Parlati ITA
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Damian Stepień POL
Joao Martinho POR
Anri Egutidze POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Alex Barto SVK
Robin Pacek SWE
Muhammet Koc TUR
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Artem Bubyr UKR
U90
Marko Bubanja AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Axel Clerget FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Roland Goz HUN
Egill Blondal ISL
Li Kochman ISR
Itay Golan ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Alex Cret ROU
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Mikael Özerler TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
U100
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Boris Georgiev BUL
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Marko Kumric CRO
Mathias Madsen DEN
Grigori Minaskin EST
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zsombor Veg HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Simeon Catharina NED
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Eduard Serban ROU
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Arman Adamian RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Otto Imala SUI
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Anton Savytskiy UKR
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Yahor Kukharenka BLR
Ivan Čović CRO
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Martti Puumalainen FIN
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Richard Sipocz HUN
Or Sasson ISR
Roy Meyer NED
Jur Spijkers NED
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Inal Tasoev RUS
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Enej Marinic SLO
Marius Fizel SVK
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Iakiv Khammo UKR

Results women

U48
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Francesca Giorda ITA
Francesca Milani ITA
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Catarina Costa POR
Raquel Brito POR
Irina Dolgova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
U52
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Amber Ryheul BEL
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Nathalie Rouviere GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Joana Ramos POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Nadezda Petrovic SRB
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Anna Surova UKR
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Larisa Florian AZE
Mina Libeer BEL
Ulyana Minenkova BLR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Vera Zemanova CZE
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Theresa Stoll GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Silvia Pellitteri ITA
Flaka Loxha KOS
Sanne Verhagen NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Anna Borowska POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Wilsa Gomes POR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Mariia Skora UKR
U63
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Renata Zachova CZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Martyna Trajdos GER
Maria Centracchio ITA
Edwige Gwend ITA
Juul Franssen NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Angelika Szymańska POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Florentina Ivanescu ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
Barbara Matić CRO
Ai Tsunoda ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Miriam Butkereit GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Megan Fletcher IRL
Alice Bellandi ITA
Ugne Pileckaite LTU
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
Barbara Timo POR
Joana Crisóstomo POR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
U78
Sophie Berger BEL
Karla Prodan CRO
Alice Matejckova CZE
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Natascha Ausma NED
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Sara Álvarez ESP
Romane Dicko FRA
Jasmin Grabowski GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Paula Kulaga POL
Rochele Nunes POR
Milica Zabic SRB
Kayra Sayit TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Country Gold
Georgia2
Ukraine2
Russia2
France2
Kosovo1
Sweden1
Belgium1
Turkey1
Slovenia1
Belarus1