Junior European Championships Sofia - Event

Junior European Championships Sofia

  • Date: 13 Sep 2018 - 16 Sep 2018
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA
Lois Petit BEL BEL Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Joao Fernando POR POR
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Margit De Voogd NED NED
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Shpati Zekaj KOS KOS
Erik Abramov GER GER Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Christina Faber GER GER
Renee Lucht GER GER Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
3/5
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR
Daan Moes NED NED Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Miguel Alves POR POR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Caroline Fritze GER GER Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Apor Toth HUN HUN
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Jelle Snippe NED NED Daniel Zorn GER GER
Jonas Schreiber GER GER David Babayan RUS RUS
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Merel Barkman NED NED Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
1/2
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Lois Petit BEL BEL Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Margit De Voogd NED NED Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Joao Fernando POR POR Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Apor Toth HUN HUN Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Falk Petersilka GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Shpati Zekaj KOS KOS
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Erik Abramov GER GER
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO David Babayan RUS RUS
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Christina Faber GER GER Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Renee Lucht GER GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
5/7
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS
Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Daan Moes NED NED Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Ana Melnic ROU ROU Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Coen Van Winden NED NED Miguel Alves POR POR
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Manuel Rodrigues POR POR
Caroline Fritze GER GER Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Marlene Galandi GER GER
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Jelle Snippe NED NED
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Merel Barkman NED NED
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
1/4
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Daan Moes NED NED
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Murad Chopanov RUS RUS
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Lois Petit BEL BEL Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Ana Melnic ROU ROU
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Joao Fernando POR POR
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Coen Van Winden NED NED
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Miguel Alves POR POR
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Caroline Fritze GER GER
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR Jessica Gorissen NED NED
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Marlene Galandi GER GER
Margit De Voogd NED NED Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Apor Toth HUN HUN Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Falk Petersilka GER GER Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Daniel Zorn GER GER Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Jelle Snippe NED NED Shpati Zekaj KOS KOS
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Erik Abramov GER GER Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
David Babayan RUS RUS Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Christina Faber GER GER Shelley Ludford GBR GBR
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Renee Lucht GER GER Merel Barkman NED NED
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
1/8
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Lucas Catarino POR POR Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Shakhzod Amonov RUS RUS Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Balabay Aghayev AZE AZE Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL
Daan Moes NED NED Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM
Mattia Martelloni ITA ITA Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU
Oguzhan Ozisik TUR TUR Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Francisco Mendes POR POR
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Samet Kumtas TUR TUR Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Konrad Shoka BLR BLR Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Lois Petit BEL BEL Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Shafag Hamidova AZE AZE
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Ana Melnic ROU ROU Vanessa Barbosa POR POR
Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Boyana Sivkova BUL BUL
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Hanna Kavalenka BLR BLR
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Ana Agulhas POR POR
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA FRA Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Israil Dakayev FRA FRA Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Omer Shaiman ISR ISR Adrian Olaru ROU ROU
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE Nina Kostova BUL BUL
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Lea Schmid GER GER Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Arianna Conti ITA ITA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Darina Stoycheva BUL BUL
Merel Barkman NED NED Lea Gobec CRO CRO
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Sofiia Pirogova RUS RUS
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Katarzyna Madajewska POL POL
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Vladyslav Berezka UKR UKR
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Coen Van Winden NED NED Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST
Miguel Alves POR POR Simon Gautschi SUI SUI
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Olga Severin ROU ROU
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Natalia Kropska POL POL
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Kilian Ochs GER GER
Oron Giner ISR ISR Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Joao Fernando POR POR Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Roland Goz HUN HUN Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Caroline Fritze GER GER
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Lia Ludvik SLO SLO Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Andela Violic CRO CRO
Karolina Miller POL POL Marlene Galandi GER GER
Margit De Voogd NED NED Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Apor Toth HUN HUN Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Tim Schmidt GER GER Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Guilherme Salvador POR POR
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Falk Petersilka GER GER Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Daniel Zorn GER GER Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE
Kirill Brezhnev RUS RUS Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR
Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Simeon Catharina NED NED Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Jelle Snippe NED NED Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR
Shpati Zekaj KOS KOS Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Erik Abramov GER GER Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
David Babayan RUS RUS Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Anna Fortunio ITA ITA Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS
Christina Faber GER GER Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA
Renee Lucht GER GER Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR
1/16
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN David Gauch SUI SUI
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Ido Rabin ISR ISR
Gaspar Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA FRA
Murad Mirzazhanov RUS RUS Bogdan Drimba ROU ROU
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Francisco Mendes POR POR
Luukas Saha FIN FIN David Vopat CZE CZE
Yasin Belabbas BUL BUL Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Louka Loukas CYP CYP Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Dmytro Borodin UKR UKR Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE Obid Dzhebov RUS RUS
Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Teresa Santos POR POR Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Danuta Majcher POL POL
Amy Platten GBR GBR Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR
Bernardo Serra POR POR Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT
Israil Dakayev FRA FRA Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR UKR
Sebastian Makowski POL POL Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Omer Shaiman ISR ISR
Lovre Barisic CRO CRO Adrian Olaru ROU ROU
Marko Gusic MNE MNE Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Elma Licina MNE MNE
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Anna Surova UKR UKR
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Buket Mercan TUR TUR
Josie Steele GBR GBR Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL 0% 0% Halil Cimen TUR TUR
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Hugo Metifiot FRA FRA
Kilian Ochs GER GER Borche Angelov MKD MKD
Oron Giner ISR ISR Yoan Tutunarov NOR NOR
Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Ion Nacu MDA MDA Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Joao Fernando POR POR Nikola Stanisic MNE MNE
Alessandro Magnani ITA ITA Georgios Markarian GRE GRE
Victor Sterpu MDA MDA Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Evgenii Basharov EST EST Din Yaacov Gemer ISR ISR
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Fabien Le Touze FRA FRA
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA 0% 0% Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL
Coen Van Winden NED NED 0% 0% Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO 0% 0% Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Aleksandar Tomic MNE MNE Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov EST EST
Miguel Alves POR POR 0% 0% Alex Cret ROU ROU
Simon Gautschi SUI SUI 0% 0% Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN 100% 0% Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Jan Reijntjens NED NED 0% 0% Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH
Emil Hennebach GER GER Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI Manuel Rodrigues POR POR
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Tamara Gardasevic CRO CRO Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR 0% 0% Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE
Selina Delen BEL BEL Olga Severin ROU ROU
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA 100% 0% Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Romee Den Hartog NED NED Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN 0% 0% Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Manon Deketer FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN 50% 50% Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN 0% 0% Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB 100% 0% Rosa Alsgaard NOR NOR
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU 0% 0% Zornitsa Chekoratova BUL BUL
Annabelle Winzig GER GER 0% 0% Ioanna Amarantidou GRE GRE
Lucija Babic CRO CRO Natalia Kropska POL POL
Kyra Reumerman NED NED Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Tove Hansen SWE SWE 0% 0% Selma Hajro BIH BIH
Sara Balogh HUN HUN Semanur Erdogan TUR TUR
Jessica Gorissen NED NED Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Iryna Khryashchevska UKR UKR
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Andela Violic CRO CRO
Marlene Galandi GER GER Polin Baleva BUL BUL
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Daniela Polleres AUT AUT
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Dana Tibilova RUS RUS Candice Lebreton FRA FRA
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Karyna Sarkisyan UKR UKR Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Apor Toth HUN HUN Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA George Rotaru ROU ROU
Tim Schmidt GER GER Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Guilherme Salvador POR POR Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Raymon De Vos NED NED Ferenc Tóth HUN HUN
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE
Denis Turac SVK SVK Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Simon Sulla EST EST Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Marlene Hunger AUT AUT Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Tamara Lishchenko RUS RUS Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO
Madina Kaisinova RUS RUS Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Annika Karilaid EST EST Melanie Dhaiby FRA FRA
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Shoshana Kahlon ISR ISR
Alexandru Roman ROU ROU Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE
Bogdan Voitsik BLR BLR Diogo Brites POR POR
Josip Kokeza CRO CRO Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Paul Devos FRA FRA Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR
Stefan Vidakovic MNE MNE Alexandre Teodosio POR POR
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Rick Zomer NED NED
Ailton Cardoso POR POR Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Marcel Skalec CRO CRO Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Furkan Guner TUR TUR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Adam Stodolski POL POL
Caroline Fritze GER GER Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Federica Luciano ITA ITA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Ilia Kabhuliani ESP ESP
Toni Miletic BIH BIH Novak Ostojic MNE MNE
Roland Goz HUN HUN Mihajlo Ciric SRB SRB
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Anders Bundgaard Olsen DEN DEN
1/32
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Caroline Fritze GER GER
Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR 100% 0% Yoana Manova BUL BUL
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Federica Luciano ITA ITA
Izabela Hristova BUL BUL Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Adam Stodolski POL POL 0% 0% Endre Gunics HUN HUN
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Ilia Kabhuliani ESP ESP
Novak Ostojic MNE MNE Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday