Junior European Championships Sofia - Event

Junior European Championships Sofia

  • Date: 13 Sep 2018 - 16 Sep 2018
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Dilshot Khalmatov UKR
2 Rovshan Aliyev AZE
3 Balabay Aghayev AZE
3 Oguzhan Ozisik TUR
5 Shakhzod Amonov RUS
5 Daan Moes NED
7 Csanad Feczko HUN
7 Mattia Martelloni ITA
U60
1 Tofig Mammadov AZE
2 Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
3 Mihrac Akkus TUR
3 Jaba Papinashvili GEO
5 Ivo Verhorstert NED
5 Yhonice Goueffon FRA
7 Luukas Saha FIN
7 Obid Dzhebov RUS
U66
1 Manuel Lombardo ITA
2 Murad Chopanov RUS
3 Wachid Borchashvili AUT
3 Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
5 Amit Bobovich ISR
5 Omer Shaiman ISR
7 Edoardo Mella ITA
7 Reda Seddouki FRA
U73
1 Hievorh Manukian UKR
2 Joao Fernando POR
3 Giovanni Esposito ITA
3 Cezary Tchorzewski POL
5 Hasil Jafarov AZE
5 Jeroen Casse BEL
7 Abdul Malik Umayev BEL
7 Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
U81
1 Luka Maisuradze GEO
2 Tato Grigalashvili GEO
3 Christian Parlati ITA
3 Murad Fatiyev AZE
5 Miguel Alves POR
5 Robert Rajkai HUN
7 Coen Van Winden NED
7 Manuel Rodrigues POR
U90
1 Falk Petersilka GER
2 Mert Sismanlar TUR
3 Apor Toth HUN
3 Mansur Lorsanov RUS
5 Darko Brasnjovic SRB
5 Toni Miletic BIH
7 Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA
7 Sebastian Schneider AUT
U100
1 Onise Saneblidze GEO
2 Shpati Zekaj KOS
3 Daniel Zorn GER
3 Adil Karimli AZE
5 Iwo Baraniewski POL
5 Jelle Snippe NED
7 Kirill Brezhnev RUS
7 Daniel Eich SUI
O100
1 Gela Zaalishvili GEO
2 Erik Abramov GER
3 Enej Marinic SLO
3 David Babayan RUS
5 Jonas Schreiber GER
5 Richard Waczulik HUN
7 Vladimir Kostic SRB
7 Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR
referee
9 Frank Doetsch GER
9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
9 Olivier Desroses FRA
9 Stefan Newbury GBR
9 Viktor Havasi HUN
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
9 Enrique Eraña ESP
9 Bjorn Nyberg SWE
9 Andreas Bernhofer AUT
9 Tomas Jankovics SVK
9 Vano Dzamashvili GEO
9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
9 Claudio Raimondi ITA
9 Siarhei Skamarouski BLR

Results women

U44
1 Lois Petit BEL
2 Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
3 Shafag Hamidova AZE
3 Gamze Sayma TUR
5 Olga Borisova RUS
5 Ramila Aliyeva AZE
7 Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR
7 Ana Melnic ROU
U48
1 Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS
2 Tugce Beder TUR
3 Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
3 Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
5 Mascha Ballhaus GER
5 Sofia Petitto ITA
7 Melanie Vieu FRA
7 Andrea Stojadinov SRB
U52
1 Faiza Mokdar FRA
2 Annika Wuerfel GER
3 Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
3 Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
5 Amber Ryheul BEL
5 Yasmin Javadian GBR
7 Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR
7 Olivia Piechota GBR
U57
1 Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
2 Eteri Liparteliani GEO
3 Maryline Louis Sidney FRA
3 Marica Perisic SRB
5 Caroline Fritze GER
5 Pleuni Cornelisse NED
7 Iva Oberan CRO
7 Vera Zemanova CZE
U63
1 Lia Ludvik SLO
2 Angelika Szymańska POL
3 Nadia Simeoli ITA
3 Anja Obradovic SRB
5 Manon Deketer FRA
5 Annabelle Winzig GER
7 Anastasiya Antipina UKR
7 Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
U70
1 Alice Bellandi ITA
2 Margit De Voogd NED
3 Mariam Tchanturia GEO
3 Marlene Galandi GER
5 Jessica Gorissen NED
5 Zala Pecoler SLO
7 Semanur Erdogan TUR
7 Ida Eriksson SWE
U78
1 Patricia Sampaio POR
2 Christina Faber GER
3 Karla Prodan CRO
3 Fanni Toth HUN
5 Darya Kantsavaya BLR
5 Tamara Lishchenko RUS
7 Shelley Ludford GBR
7 Ilina Stoyanova BUL
O78
1 Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
2 Renee Lucht GER
3 Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
3 Kubranur Esir TUR
5 Merel Barkman NED
5 Laura Fuseau FRA
7 Julia Swiatkiewicz POL
7 Helena Vukovic CRO
referee
9 Ewa Gnyp POL
9 Nusa Lampe SLO