European Cup U21 Berlin - Event

European Cup U21 Berlin

  • Date: 27 Jul 2019 - 28 Jul 2019
  • Place: Berlin, Germany
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Joao Fernando POR POR
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Kensei Yamanaka JPN JPN
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Koshi Nagai JPN JPN
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS
Erik Abramov GER GER Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Josie Steele GBR GBR
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Dena Pohl GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Kelly Petersen GBR GBR
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Kim Hooi NED NED
Tahina Durand FRA FRA Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
3/5
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Ryunosuke Ichikawa JPN JPN
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Willian Lima BRA BRA
Shoma Yumoto JPN JPN Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO David Gamosov RUS RUS
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Kazunari Kamigaki JPN JPN Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
Edouard Capelle BEL BEL Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
David Babayan RUS RUS Tomohiro Ishikawa JPN JPN
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Lois Petit BEL BEL Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Malin Fischer GER GER Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Friederike Stolze GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Mirjam Wirth GER GER Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Silja Kok NED NED Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Raffaela Igl GER GER Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
Arianna Conti ITA ITA Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Marit Kamps NED NED
1/2
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Ryunosuke Ichikawa JPN JPN
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Willian Lima BRA BRA
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
David Gamosov RUS RUS Joao Fernando POR POR
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA
Kensei Yamanaka JPN JPN Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO Daniel Eich SUI SUI
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS
Erik Abramov GER GER Tomohiro Ishikawa JPN JPN
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Josie Steele GBR GBR
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Dena Pohl GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Morgane Fereol FRA FRA Marlene Galandi GER GER
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Sara Fernandez ESP ESP Kim Hooi NED NED
Tahina Durand FRA FRA Marit Kamps NED NED
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
5/7
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Shoma Yumoto JPN JPN
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Kazunari Kamigaki JPN JPN Ole Buth GER GER
Edouard Capelle BEL BEL Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Davit Matiashvili GEO GEO David Babayan RUS RUS
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Jade Desbuis FRA FRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Kenya Perna ITA ITA
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Maria Taba BRA BRA
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Malin Fischer GER GER
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Friederike Stolze GER GER Ryanne Lima BRA BRA
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Demi Desender BEL BEL
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Silja Kok NED NED
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Raffaela Igl GER GER
Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL Arianna Conti ITA ITA
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Jule Erdorf GER GER Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
9/12
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Vache Adamyan AUT AUT Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Michael Marcelino BRA BRA
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM Ismail Misirov RUS RUS
Shoma Yumoto JPN JPN Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Francisco Costa POR POR Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN David Karapetyan RUS RUS
Matteo Habermann GER GER Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS
Moritz Hoellwart AUT AUT Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Daniel Sabag ISR ISR Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Marvin Belz GER GER
Mohammed Lahboub MAR MAR Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Kazunari Kamigaki JPN JPN Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE Ole Buth GER GER
Rick Zomer NED NED Edouard Capelle BEL BEL
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Davit Matiashvili GEO GEO Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Fabian Meyer GER GER David Babayan RUS RUS
Helen Schneider GER GER Laura Ferreira BRA BRA
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Jade Desbuis FRA FRA Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Sarah Ischt GER GER Lois Petit BEL BEL
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Kenya Perna ITA ITA
Chiara Serra GER GER Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Maria Taba BRA BRA Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Sophie Puechel GER GER Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Malin Fischer GER GER Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Rania Drid FRA FRA Friederike Stolze GER GER
Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR Ryanne Lima BRA BRA
Perrine Saint Etienne FRA FRA Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA
Annie Boby GBR GBR Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Esra Yazici GER GER Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Demi Desender BEL BEL Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Lien Meeuwssen BEL BEL Silja Kok NED NED
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Imogen Ranner GBR GBR
Miriam Pfeifenberger AUT AUT Raffaela Igl GER GER
Liane Heinz GER GER Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL
Lena Grzesiek GER GER Arianna Conti ITA ITA
Valentina Miele ITA ITA Luiza Cruz BRA BRA
13/16
Yair Elkind ISR ISR Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Alessio Murrone GER GER Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Julien Frascadore CAN CAN Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Khirchla Khirchilashvili FIN FIN Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Falk Biedermann GER GER Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Shoma Yumoto JPN JPN
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Siro Stump SUI SUI Francisco Costa POR POR
Pietro Muhlfarth BRA BRA Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Peer Roennbeck GER GER Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Robert Rajkai HUN HUN
Johann Lenz GER GER Matteo Habermann GER GER
Hraf Arnarsson ISL ISL Igor Morishigue BRA BRA
Oliver Frikel GER GER Daniel Sabag ISR ISR
Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT
Vasil Dinev BUL BUL Lucas Lima BRA BRA
Yvo Witassek GER GER Kazunari Kamigaki JPN JPN
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Malin Fischer GER GER Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Tinja Keitaanniemi FIN FIN Rania Drid FRA FRA
Sarah Gruhlke GER GER Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR
Perrine Saint Etienne FRA FRA Fabiene Puechel GER GER
Annie Boby GBR GBR Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Esra Yazici GER GER Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA
17/20
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Alexander Wegele GER GER
Julien Frascadore CAN CAN Lukas Romahn GER GER
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Khirchla Khirchilashvili FIN FIN
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP Max Henke GER GER
Samy Awiti GBR GBR Siro Stump SUI SUI
Pietro Muhlfarth BRA BRA Edvardas Sobolevski LTU LTU
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN
Juan Manuel Erazo ESP ESP Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
1/4
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Ryunosuke Ichikawa JPN JPN
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Ismail Misirov RUS RUS
Willian Lima BRA BRA Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS
David Gamosov RUS RUS Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA
Joao Fernando POR POR Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS
Kensei Yamanaka JPN JPN David Karapetyan RUS RUS
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Tom Boneschansker NED NED
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Koshi Nagai JPN JPN
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO Marvin Belz GER GER
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Ole Buth GER GER
Erik Abramov GER GER Edouard Capelle BEL BEL
Tomohiro Ishikawa JPN JPN Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
David Babayan RUS RUS Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Lois Petit BEL BEL
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Kenya Perna ITA ITA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Josie Steele GBR GBR Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Friederike Stolze GER GER
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Dena Pohl GER GER Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED
Silja Kok NED NED Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Imogen Ranner GBR GBR
Raffaela Igl GER GER Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Sara Fernandez ESP ESP Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL
Kim Hooi NED NED Arianna Conti ITA ITA
Luiza Cruz BRA BRA Tahina Durand FRA FRA
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Marit Kamps NED NED
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Jule Erdorf GER GER
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
1/8
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Ryunosuke Ichikawa JPN JPN
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Andras Vida HUN HUN
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Showgo Kimura GBR GBR
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Yannick Wasem SUI SUI
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Willian Lima BRA BRA Shoma Yumoto JPN JPN
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Francisco Costa POR POR
David Gamosov RUS RUS Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Joao Fernando POR POR Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Jahangir Majidov AZE AZE
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Kensei Yamanaka JPN JPN
Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA David Karapetyan RUS RUS
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Matteo Habermann GER GER
Erik Abramov GER GER Rick Zomer NED NED
Lucas Brito BRA BRA Edouard Capelle BEL BEL
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Tomohiro Ishikawa JPN JPN
Losseni Kone GER GER Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov RUS RUS Davit Matiashvili GEO GEO
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA Niklas Pelz GER GER
David Babayan RUS RUS Marcelo Esteves BRA BRA
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Fabian Meyer GER GER
Laura Ferreira BRA BRA Martha Kaiser GER GER
Natasha Ferreira BRA BRA Helen Schneider GER GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Jana Cid Balcells ESP ESP
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Jade Desbuis FRA FRA
Helena Grau GER GER Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Sarah Ischt GER GER
Lois Petit BEL BEL Eleonora Maksin GER GER
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Taeya Koliaska CAN CAN Kenya Perna ITA ITA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Chiara Serra GER GER
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Maria Taba BRA BRA
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Jolyne Marten GER GER
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Sophie Puechel GER GER
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Kelly Taylor CAN CAN
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Jill Trenz GER GER
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Marina Garriga ESP ESP
Josie Steele GBR GBR Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Rania Drid FRA FRA
Friederike Stolze GER GER Mollie Game GBR GBR
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Lea Markloff GER GER
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR
Dena Pohl GER GER Fabiene Puechel GER GER
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Tove Hansen SWE SWE
Isabelle Harris CAN CAN Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA Imogen Ranner GBR GBR
Raffaela Igl GER GER Katerina Doycheva BUL BUL
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Miriam Pfeifenberger AUT AUT
Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL Jasmin Heinz GER GER
Kim Hooi NED NED Lena Grzesiek GER GER
Arianna Conti ITA ITA Coralie Godbout CAN CAN
Valentina Miele ITA ITA Tahina Durand FRA FRA
Jule Erdorf GER GER Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
1/16
Ahmad Yusifov AZE AZE Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP
Malik Karmov RUS RUS Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Emiel Jaring NED NED
Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL Rocco Terranova ITA ITA
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Alexander Wegele GER GER Ryunosuke Ichikawa JPN JPN
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Antonio Bottone ITA ITA Andras Vida HUN HUN
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO Alexandru Popa ROU ROU
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Alessio Murrone GER GER
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Daan Moes NED NED
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE
Michael Marcelino BRA BRA Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI
Showgo Kimura GBR GBR Jan Glied POR POR
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Lukas Romahn GER GER
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Dan Matuschowitz GER GER
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Khirchla Khirchilashvili FIN FIN
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Yannick Wasem SUI SUI Tristan Kuhlmann GER GER
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Falk Biedermann GER GER
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Adam Batsiev SUI SUI Bruno Barros POR POR
Willian Lima BRA BRA Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Shoma Yumoto JPN JPN Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Max Henke GER GER
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO Nikolas Menzl GER GER
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Siro Stump SUI SUI
Luka Davitashvili GEO GEO Francisco Costa POR POR
David Gamosov RUS RUS Edvardas Sobolevski LTU LTU
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Tom Witzig SUI SUI
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Dennis Mauer GER GER
Joao Fernando POR POR Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Hamza Bourada ALG ALG
Roope Korhonen FIN FIN Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Guilherme Schimidt BRA BRA Peer Roennbeck GER GER
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Markus Perelstein EST EST
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Jahangir Majidov AZE AZE Gaston Rammant BEL BEL
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Simon Gautschi SUI SUI
Kensei Yamanaka JPN JPN Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Giga Abuashvili FRA FRA Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Mirzo Shukoriev RUS RUS Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Johann Lenz GER GER
Recep Cimen TUR TUR Matteo Habermann GER GER
Darko Brasnjovic SRB SRB Moritz Hoellwart AUT AUT
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Georgi Dinev BUL BUL
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Louis Mai GER GER
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Darius Roeming GER GER
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN Daniel Sabag ISR ISR
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO
Lucas Lima BRA BRA Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Marvin Belz GER GER
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Mohammed Lahboub MAR MAR
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Max Gregory GBR GBR
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Kazunari Kamigaki JPN JPN
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE
Ole Buth GER GER Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Furkan Guner TUR TUR Edouard Capelle BEL BEL
Tomohiro Ishikawa JPN JPN Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Timothe Gouin FRA FRA Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Davit Matiashvili GEO GEO Emrullah Ucar TUR TUR
Daniel Dukart GER GER Marcelo Esteves BRA BRA
Helen Schneider GER GER Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Jolien Berton BEL BEL Amanda Arraes BRA BRA
Lucia Munoz Solano ESP ESP Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Molly Harvey GBR GBR
Kenya Perna ITA ITA Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Laila Goebel GER GER Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Chiara Serra GER GER Kader Divan TUR TUR
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Jadzia Muench GER GER Naomi Van Krevel NED NED
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Maria Taba BRA BRA
Jolyne Marten GER GER Telma Martins LUX LUX
Sophie Puechel GER GER Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Kelly Taylor CAN CAN Anneliese Trappe GER GER
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI
Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA Jill Trenz GER GER
Vitoria Andrade BRA BRA Malin Fischer GER GER
Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR Lena Grulich GER GER
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Marina Zapros GER GER
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Ambre Saba FRA FRA
Marina Garriga ESP ESP Yara Slamberger GER GER
Sarah Mehlau GER GER Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Marion Liengme SUI SUI
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Alexandra Gagnon CAN CAN
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Tinja Keitaanniemi FIN FIN
Rania Drid FRA FRA Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Friederike Stolze GER GER
Mollie Game GBR GBR Angelina Seibelt GER GER
Ryanne Lima BRA BRA Camélia Pitsilis CAN CAN
Lea Markloff GER GER Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Sarah Gruhlke GER GER
Marie-Sophie Biller GER GER Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR
Dena Pohl GER GER Perrine Saint Etienne FRA FRA
Fabiene Puechel GER GER Katelyn Cox GBR GBR
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA
Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU Dewi De Vries GER GER
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Annie Boby GBR GBR
Tove Hansen SWE SWE Luise Friede GER GER
Isabelle Harris CAN CAN Marie Koenig GER GER
Irene Camus ESP ESP Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Eduarda Rosa BRA BRA Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Demi Desender BEL BEL
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Kelly Petersen GBR GBR Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Esmee Van Schaardenburg NED NED Cheyenne Schneider GER GER
Silja Kok NED NED Kaila Issoufi FRA FRA
Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI Lien Meeuwssen BEL BEL
Lucia Perez Gomez ESP ESP Giovanna Fontes BRA BRA
Isabelle Schrenk BEL BEL Katerina Doycheva BUL BUL
Liane Heinz GER GER Sara Fernandez ESP ESP
Jasmin Heinz GER GER Krystal Garcia FRA FRA
Noora Nykanen FIN FIN Coralie Godbout CAN CAN
1/32
Antonio Corsale ITA ITA Yair Elkind ISR ISR
Loan Celikbilek SUI SUI Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP Kevin Mueller GER GER
Joshua Giles GBR GBR Chris Lammers GER GER
Sandro Dzamashvili GEO GEO Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL
Lucas Catarino POR POR Emiel Jaring NED NED
Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL Maximilian Standke GER GER
Jens Pulkka FIN FIN Rocco Terranova ITA ITA
Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT Tornike Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Ryunosuke Ichikawa JPN JPN Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP ESP
Roie Rosen ISR ISR Andras Vida HUN HUN
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Aimen Touidj ALG ALG
Rayan Boukli FRA FRA Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Alexandru Popa ROU ROU Jason Wolfer GER GER
Billy Rodman GBR GBR Alessio Murrone GER GER
Hakim Chala CAN CAN Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
David Hinojosa SWE SWE Daan Moes NED NED
Amirani Darbaiseli GEO GEO Guglielmo Imperato ITA ITA
Liam Herrmann GER GER Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT
Michael Bantle GER GER Showgo Kimura GBR GBR
Andrea Fritsch LUX LUX Jan Glied POR POR
Julien Frascadore CAN CAN Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Belmin Valk BEL BEL Lukas Romahn GER GER
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Carl Gustav Kont EST EST
Dan Matuschowitz GER GER Luc Meyer GER GER
Johann Voigt GER GER Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT
Eren Aksoy TUR TUR Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Tiago Barreiros POR POR Khirchla Khirchilashvili FIN FIN
Nikita Mantel GER GER Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Connor Wilson GBR GBR Yannick Wasem SUI SUI
Tristan Kuhlmann GER GER Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU
Falk Biedermann GER GER Alexander Heidarsson ISL ISL
Diego Fernandez Campillo ESP ESP Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM Robin Angerer GER GER
Ismail Misirov RUS RUS Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Michel Markloff GER GER
Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Mohamed Dehilis ALG ALG Bruno Barros POR POR
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Ian Stoermer GER GER
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Shoma Yumoto JPN JPN
Dries Ponnet BEL BEL Yerrick Schriever GER GER
David Hohn GER GER Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Lasha Nadiradze GEO GEO Andre Loeb GER GER
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Mitchell Markwat CAN CAN
Ryo Tsukamoto JPN JPN Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Max Henke GER GER Scott Brelsford GBR GBR
Henrique Bothome BRA BRA Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Fritz Schoenburg GER GER Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Mohammad Schwaebisch GER GER
Tom Droste GER GER Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Ido Levin ISR ISR Yusuf Esirci TUR TUR
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Niklas Schummel GER GER
Fabian Hofer AUT AUT Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Levani Ebelashvili GEO GEO Nassim Guiti ALG ALG
Kostas Butkus LTU LTU Nikolas Menzl GER GER
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS RUS Samy Awiti GBR GBR
Siro Stump SUI SUI Nick Angenstein GER GER
Luka Davitashvili GEO GEO Vincent Wieneke GER GER
Francisco Costa POR POR Joel Rossell Fort AND AND
David Gamosov RUS RUS Pietro Muhlfarth BRA BRA
Edvardas Sobolevski LTU LTU Niccolo Amato GER GER
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO GEO Nariman Mirzayev AZE AZE
Tom Witzig SUI SUI Peter Thomas GER GER
Andrea Spicuglia ITA ITA Aslanbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Vladimir Stark GER GER
Ashley Rodger AUS AUS Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Dennis Mauer GER GER Reuel O'Neal-Marshall GBR GBR
Joao Fernando POR POR Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Dominic Zacharias GBR GBR Raynaldo Kuijpers NED NED
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Bennet Proehl GER GER
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Julius Schweickert GER GER
Ryan Turnbull GBR GBR Hamza Bourada ALG ALG
Adrian Olaru ROU ROU Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Tom Moritz GER GER Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Daniel Stogniev GER GER
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL
Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN Fabian Kansy GER GER
Damian Troianschi POR POR Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Daniel Nieto ESP ESP Elias Kroll GER GER
Peer Roennbeck GER GER Felix Stadler AUT AUT
Finley Norton GBR GBR Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Markus Perelstein EST EST Peter Lindenberg GER GER
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Marc Hertel GER GER
Paul Fehlenberg GER GER Jahangir Majidov AZE AZE
Marvin Kurz GER GER Simon Gautschi SUI SUI
Juan Manuel Erazo ESP ESP Kensei Yamanaka JPN JPN
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Paul Harm GER GER
Elias Pracht GER GER Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
David Karapetyan RUS RUS Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Alexander Neihs GER GER
Dimitri Gochilaidze GEO GEO Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT Leon Schreder GER GER
Johann Lenz GER GER Zsombor Kurtan HUN HUN
Recep Cimen TUR TUR Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Francisco Rovira POR POR Matteo Habermann GER GER
Moritz Hoellwart AUT AUT Jurek Gragert GER GER
Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL
Georgi Dinev BUL BUL Vicente Rovira POR POR
Igor Morishigue BRA BRA Davyd Bakakuri GER GER
Hraf Arnarsson ISL ISL Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Tom Boneschansker NED NED Sirotullo Ikramov GER GER
Louis Mai GER GER Markus Lambacka FIN FIN
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Paul Creata ITA ITA
Darius Roeming GER GER Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Koshi Nagai JPN JPN Oliver Frikel GER GER
Callum Stuart GBR GBR Daniel Sabag ISR ISR
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN
Michele Valeri ITA ITA Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT
Kostadin Tsvetanov BUL BUL Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL
Ilia Baturishvili GEO GEO Lucas Zwank GER GER
Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO Vasil Dinev BUL BUL
Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA Suleyman Yagubov AZE AZE
Arman Avanesyan ARM ARM Mohammed Lahboub MAR MAR
Max Gregory GBR GBR Nils Faßmann GER GER
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER GER Nazim Bouharaoua ALG ALG
Yvo Witassek GER GER Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Kazunari Kamigaki JPN JPN Andrew McWatt GBR GBR
Abdulla Ismayilov AZE AZE Niko Herzog AUT AUT
Ole Buth GER GER Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Ian Ryder CAN CAN
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Gabriella Moraes BRA BRA Shirin Akdag GER GER
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Mina Agneta Ricken GRE GRE
Morgane Fereol FRA FRA Esra Yazici GER GER
Demi Desender BEL BEL Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Mareike Reddig GER GER Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Corinna Bayer GER GER
Cheyenne Schneider GER GER Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Bertille Murphy GER GER Kaila Issoufi FRA FRA
Lien Meeuwssen BEL BEL Jasmin Neuhold GER GER
Khadir Moukah ALG ALG Marvin Belz GER GER
1/64
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Rokuya Lehnert GER GER
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday