European Cadet Championships U18 Sofia - Event

European Cadet Championships U18 Sofia

  • Date: 3 Jul 2015 - 5 Jul 2015
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Alina Boehm GER GER Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS
3/5
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Tomer Golomb POL POL
Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA Luca Carlino ITA ITA
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Hannah Deliu GER GER
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Lena Grulich GER GER
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Simeon Catharina NED NED
Antonia Freytag GER GER Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Jorien Visser NED NED
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Merel Barkman NED NED Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Lois Petit BEL BEL Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Karla Prodan CRO CRO
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Daniel Zorn GER GER
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Apor Toth HUN HUN
Lise Keller SUI SUI Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Vasili Balampanasvili GRE GRE Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Ivan Stefanov BUL BUL
1/2
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Tomer Golomb POL POL Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Apor Toth HUN HUN
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Hannah Deliu GER GER
Simeon Catharina NED NED Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Jorien Visser NED NED
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Alina Boehm GER GER
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS
Ivan Stefanov BUL BUL Pavel Berlin RUS RUS
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS
Daniel Zorn GER GER Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO
Sarah Ponty FRA FRA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Anna Dabrowska POL POL
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Maciej Krogulski POL POL
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Lena Grulich GER GER
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Daria Bilodid UKR UKR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT
5/7
Francisco Garcia MEX MEX Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Merel Barkman NED NED
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Antonia Freytag GER GER Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Ilse Buren NED NED
Natalia Kropska POL POL Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Alexandra Polychronidis BEL BEL Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Marine Giraud FRA FRA Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Lise Keller SUI SUI Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Lois Petit BEL BEL
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Paul Pink GER GER Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Marco Truffo ITA ITA Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
9/12
Francisco Garcia MEX MEX Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Job Hanssen NED NED Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Oleksandr Kryvorot UKR UKR Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Arthur Heeres NED NED
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Alexander Gabler GER GER Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Amit Bobovich ISR ISR Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Akos Kozma HUN HUN
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Serhii Mushalov UKR UKR
Joeri Van Opstal NED NED Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Oron Giner ISR ISR
Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Andjela Loncar SRB SRB Lise Keller SUI SUI
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR Merel Barkman NED NED
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
Alla Beheba UKR UKR Olga Borisova RUS RUS
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL Arianna Galliani ITA ITA
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR Marco Truffo ITA ITA
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Antonia Freytag GER GER Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Pawel Kejza POL POL Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Richard Waczulik HUN HUN Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS
Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Natalia Kropska POL POL Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Kiera Bateman GBR GBR Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
William Jones NZL NZL Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Ilse Buren NED NED Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR Boryana Borisova BUL BUL
Marine Giraud FRA FRA Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Paul Devos FRA FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR Lois Petit BEL BEL
Paul Pink GER GER Raymon De Vos NED NED
Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA
Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
13/16
Zhora Sahakyan ARM ARM Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Davit Gabrielyan ARM ARM Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Alexander Gabler GER GER Francisco Mendes POR POR
Jure Zovko BIH BIH Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Michal Michalski POL POL
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Konstantinos Angelidis GRE GRE Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Erik Khitaryan ARM ARM
Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT
Andjela Loncar SRB SRB Lucy Day GBR GBR
Markos Papadopoulos GRE GRE William Jones NZL NZL
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Leonardo Azevedo POR POR
Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM Danilo Todorovic MNE MNE
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Barbara Kulik POL POL
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Iwo Baraniewski POL POL Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Killian Piroton BEL BEL
Shir Kellner ISR ISR Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Nora Szilli HUN HUN Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Laura Fink AUT AUT Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED Mihai Hincu HUN HUN
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Selina Delen BEL BEL
Ilse Buren NED NED Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL
Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL Chloe Nunn GBR GBR
Marija Ivkovic SRB SRB Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Matilda Ostling SWE SWE Antonia Freytag GER GER
Marine Giraud FRA FRA Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Vanessa Machnicka POL POL Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Acelya Toprak GBR GBR
Paul Pink GER GER Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Kuczborski POL POL Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR Younes Braakhuis NED NED
Ines Kutt EST EST Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Grigorios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU
1/4
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Vlad Luncan ROU ROU
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Ion Mihailov MDA MDA
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Arthur Heeres NED NED
Tomer Golomb POL POL Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR
Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Kasim Erkan TUR TUR
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Serhii Mushalov UKR UKR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Lazar Cupic MNE MNE
Olga Borisova RUS RUS Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Paul Devos FRA FRA Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Lena Grulich GER GER Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Olivia Piechota GBR GBR
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Maxime Brausewetter GER GER
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Lise Keller SUI SUI
Simeon Catharina NED NED Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Boryana Borisova BUL BUL
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO
Jorien Visser NED NED Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Hannah Deliu GER GER
Daniel Zorn GER GER Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT
Alina Boehm GER GER Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Marco Truffo ITA ITA
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Merel Barkman NED NED
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Lois Petit BEL BEL
Lidia Marin ROU ROU Alexandra Polychronidis BEL BEL
Arianna Galliani ITA ITA Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR
Raymon De Vos NED NED Ivan Stefanov BUL BUL
Apor Toth HUN HUN Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Mirjana Milic MNE MNE
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Renee Van Harselaar NED NED Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Sofia Petitto ITA ITA
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Oron Giner ISR ISR Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
1/8
Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS RUS Francisco Garcia MEX MEX
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Henry Wakes GBR GBR
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Job Hanssen NED NED
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Oleksandr Kryvorot UKR UKR
David Vopat CZE CZE Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE
Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR
Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO Paul Ronchi SUI SUI
Luca Carlino ITA ITA Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Aleksandar Ivanov BUL BUL
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Alon Aharon ISR ISR
Arthur Heeres NED NED Alix Raynard FRA FRA
Tomer Golomb POL POL Temur Nozadze GEO GEO
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE
Bence Pongracz HUN HUN Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Francisco Mendes POR POR
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE Michal Michalski POL POL
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Serhii Mushalov UKR UKR
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR
Endre Gunics HUN HUN Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Pärt Laas EST EST
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Erik Khitaryan ARM ARM
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Andreas Lechner AUT AUT
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Oron Giner ISR ISR
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Raymon De Vos NED NED
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Floriana Vacaru ROU ROU
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Danilo Todorovic MNE MNE
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Tobias Bergmeier GER GER
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Alla Beheba UKR UKR
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Sem Van Dun NED NED
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Paul Devos FRA FRA Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Oleksii Babenko UKR UKR Luc Heitz SUI SUI
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Killian Piroton BEL BEL
Jaime-Leigh Whitaker GBR GBR Tsvetomira Dimitrova BUL BUL
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Tatsiana Yakubovich BLR BLR
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Lucy Day GBR GBR
Simeon Catharina NED NED Pawel Kejza POL POL
Boryana Borisova BUL BUL Maria Garcia Izquierdo ESP ESP
Petra Opresnik SLO SLO Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Karla Prodan CRO CRO Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR
Younes Braakhuis NED NED Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Chloe Nunn GBR GBR Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA
Olivia Piechota GBR GBR Dominika Kincelova SVK SVK
Merel Barkman NED NED Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Barbara Kulik POL POL Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
William Jones NZL NZL Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Melissa Loen NED NED Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Jorien Visser NED NED Giulia Santini ITA ITA
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Sofia Petitto ITA ITA Aleksandra Jancic SRB SRB
Vasiliki Kourri CYP CYP Boyana Sivkova BUL BUL
Lois Petit BEL BEL Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Marketa Paulusova CZE CZE Andriana Nearchou CYP CYP
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Blerina Seferi GER GER Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE
Daniel Zorn GER GER Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR
Maxime Brausewetter GER GER Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Alexia Vega FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Rocio Garcia Torres ESP ESP Shirine Boukli FRA FRA
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Mihai Hincu HUN HUN
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Selina Delen BEL BEL
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Zala Pecoler SLO SLO
Kemal Kaitov RUS RUS Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL
Fanni Toth HUN HUN Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Lise Keller SUI SUI Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Ivan Stefanov BUL BUL
Iuliia Ogarkova RUS RUS Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Hannah Deliu GER GER Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Vladimir Kostic SRB SRB Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Matea Brletic CRO CRO
Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU Alan Caillouey FRA FRA
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Apor Toth HUN HUN Leonardo Azevedo POR POR
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Antonia Freytag GER GER
Marco Truffo ITA ITA Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Sebastian Potter GBR GBR
Annalisa Calagreti ITA ITA Renee Lucht GER GER
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA
Lea Gobec CRO CRO Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Natalia Kropska POL POL
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU
Ilona Tkachova UKR UKR Alexandra Polychronidis BEL BEL
David Sandstrom Daparte ESP ESP Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR
Alina Boehm GER GER Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Mihai Hincu HUN HUN
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP
Vlad Luncan ROU ROU Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE
1/16
Francisco Garcia MEX MEX Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Danilo Pocuca SRB SRB Job Hanssen NED NED
Petar Dordic AUT AUT Oleksandr Kryvorot UKR UKR
Ibrahim Bayramli AZE AZE El Mehdi Mariasse FRA FRA
Ilker Yavuz TUR TUR Ioannis Xenofontos CYP CYP
Paul Ronchi SUI SUI Todor Atanasov BUL BUL
Tofig Mammadov AZE AZE Vano Khubashvili GEO GEO
Ion Mihailov MDA MDA Marius Constantin ROU ROU
Aleksandar Ivanov BUL BUL Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Ottavio Razzino GBR GBR
Alon Aharon ISR ISR Zhora Sahakyan ARM ARM
Fabrizio Magozzi ITA ITA Arthur Heeres NED NED
Alix Raynard FRA FRA Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Tomer Golomb POL POL Davit Gabrielyan ARM ARM
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Nikolas Georgiou CYP CYP
Ugurcan Zehir TUR TUR Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT
Nemanja Milic SRB SRB Georgios Korotzidis GRE GRE
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Bence Pongracz HUN HUN
Yanis Bekhtaoui FRA FRA Valeriu Cujba MDA MDA
Denislav Ivanov BUL BUL Alexander Gabler GER GER
Francisco Mendes POR POR Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Jure Zovko BIH BIH
Martynas Kvedaras LTU LTU Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Kasim Erkan TUR TUR Florin Selea ROU ROU
Vardan Grigoryan ARM ARM Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Akos Kozma HUN HUN Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Michal Michalski POL POL Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Vadim Shenk GER GER
Serhii Mushalov UKR UKR Arturs Kusins LAT LAT
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE
Muhammed Yildirim TUR TUR Carlos Sotillo ESP ESP
Akhmed Bogatyrev RUS RUS Grigorios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Endre Gunics HUN HUN Yannick Van der Kolk NED NED
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Vadim Zaharia MDA MDA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Konstantinos Angelidis GRE GRE
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Dmytro Tsiukh UKR UKR Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Pasha Aliyev AZE AZE Pärt Laas EST EST
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO
Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU Erik Khitaryan ARM ARM
Ivo Jurkovic SLO SLO Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Tsanko Kamburov BUL BUL Andreas Lechner AUT AUT
Murad Chopanov RUS RUS Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Oron Giner ISR ISR Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB
Domas Volungevicius LAT LAT Zdravko Ivanov BUL BUL
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Mark Potapov EST EST
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Klara Mosr LUX LUX Merlyn Tähe EST EST
Markos Papadopoulos GRE GRE Zauri Kenchadze GEO GEO
Artan Rushiti MKD MKD Artur Tvauri FIN FIN
Vasileios Filippidis GRE GRE Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Anton Sachylovich BLR BLR Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Nicolai Ceban MDA MDA Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Petru Catanoi MDA MDA Sebastian Potter GBR GBR
Mihaela Chiss ROU ROU Rumeysa Yayla TUR TUR
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Natia Mikaberidze GEO GEO Chiara Lisoni ITA ITA
Denis Bakanov RUS RUS Lazaros Kyriakou CYP CYP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Goga Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Robert Kirakosyan ARM ARM
Pavel Berlin RUS RUS Iwo Baraniewski POL POL
Lasha Dudashvili GEO GEO Przemyslaw Kuczborski POL POL
Dumitrita Olevschi MDA MDA Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Anca Filipsian ROU ROU Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Emma Henriksson SWE SWE
Tobias Bergmeier GER GER Hasil Jafarov AZE AZE
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Paula Costa CYP CYP
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Ignacio Alcíbar ESP ESP
Alieksiei Moisieiev UKR UKR Ventsislav Hristov BUL BUL
Almog Louzoun ISR ISR Mihai Tomescu ROU ROU
Paul Devos FRA FRA Zvezdan Djukic MNE MNE
Dilan Rechister ISR ISR Miguel Alves POR POR
Anelia Ostrovska BUL BUL Eszter Kis HUN HUN
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Dziyana Zhukavets BLR BLR
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Tanja Anzelak CRO CRO
Marlene Galandi GER GER Djurdjina Radmilovic SRB SRB
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Blerina Seferi GER GER
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Antanas Kmieliauskas LTU LTU
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Pawel Kejza POL POL Stefan Micic SRB SRB
Maciej Krogulski POL POL Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Ludovica Lentini ITA ITA
Molly Harvey GBR GBR Cicek Akyuz TUR TUR
Iryna Herasymenko UKR UKR Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Danilo Todorovic MNE MNE Teodor Simic SRB SRB
Sebastian Schneider AUT AUT Hristo Hristov BUL BUL
Lisa Dengg AUT AUT Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR
Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Andjela Loncar SRB SRB
Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Martijn Van de Ven NED NED Eryk Ryciak POL POL
Selina Delen BEL BEL Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS RUS Dionysia Tzioti GRE GRE
Lara Kliba CRO CRO Antonia Freytag GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Dora Bortas CRO CRO Amra Fejzula MNE MNE
Acelya Toprak GBR GBR Otilia Preda ROU ROU
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Oleksiy Yankovskyy SLO SLO
Jill Bontrop NED NED Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Aslanbeg Puhm EST EST Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Melissa Loen NED NED Olivia Spellman GBR GBR
Jan Reijntjens NED NED Erwan Eggermont LUX LUX
Jorien Visser NED NED Ines Kutt EST EST
Teresa Castro POR POR Aleksandra Jancic SRB SRB
Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD Sem Van Dun NED NED
Ivan Stefanov BUL BUL Paul Pink GER GER
Martina Zamponi ITA ITA Natalia Kropska POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Assia Said Errhamani FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Barbara Kulik POL POL
Nino Mgeladze GEO GEO Lara Tascu MDA MDA
Mzia Beboshvili GEO GEO Shir Kellner ISR ISR
Petra Hajkova CZE CZE Renee Van Harselaar NED NED
Zuzana Rehakova CZE CZE Caris Kaup EST EST
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Lesley Koorn NED NED
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Laura Fink AUT AUT
Katerina Kalpakidou SWE SWE Sarah Ponty FRA FRA
Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO GEO Paulina Dziopa POL POL
Mirjana Milic MNE MNE Alba Gutierrez Calero ESP ESP
Alexia Vega FRA FRA Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Szandra Tamasi HUN HUN
Ulyana Minenkova BLR BLR Lucy Day GBR GBR
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Ekaterini Theodorakopoulou GRE GRE
Kateryna Skora UKR UKR Floriana Vacaru ROU ROU
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Lise Keller SUI SUI
Anna Dabrowska POL POL Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Jan Horvat SLO SLO
Lazar Cupic MNE MNE Victor Copaceanu MDA MDA
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS RUS Anna Cservenak HUN HUN
Dorine N Tcham Po FRA FRA Ilina Stoyanova BUL BUL
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Marine Giraud FRA FRA
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Ilse Buren NED NED
Killian Piroton BEL BEL Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Eleni Garyfallidou GRE GRE
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Asaf Mellul ISR ISR
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Natalia Kipshidze GEO GEO
Lydia Boudouaia FRA FRA Vanessa Machnicka POL POL
Sofiane Ait Mohamed Amer FRA FRA Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Bozica Djurdjevac MNE MNE Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR GBR Aleksandar Krsmanovic CRO CRO
Lucas Monreal Ciaurriz ESP ESP William Jones NZL NZL
Marija Vukovic SRB SRB Kiera Bateman GBR GBR
Leonardo Azevedo POR POR Yohan Raynaud FRA FRA
Hannah Deliu GER GER Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Kubranur Esir TUR TUR Renee Lucht GER GER
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Izabel Hristova BUL BUL
Tugce Beder TUR TUR Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Ata Tuncer TUR TUR Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Razvan Ciolan ROU ROU Nikola Cirilovic SRB SRB
Siarhei Lebedzeu BLR BLR Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Giulia Santini ITA ITA Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Raymon De Vos NED NED Jaime Santos POR POR
Kristof Fabos HUN HUN Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Apor Toth HUN HUN Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR
Aleks Molodeckij LTU LTU Dzmitry Khakhlou BLR BLR
Jovana Obradovic SRB SRB Matilda Ostling SWE SWE
Kristina Milic CRO CRO Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Matea Brletic CRO CRO Athanasia Zariopi GRE GRE
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Leon Glied POR POR
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Raimonds Graumanis LAT LAT
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Ana Rotari MDA MDA
Krzysztof Zaleczny POL POL Ignas Mecajus LTU LTU
Georgiana Ionita ROU ROU Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Natalia Roda Casado ESP ESP Kateryna Sablieva UKR UKR
Soumaya Derrouazi FRA FRA Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Alan Caillouey FRA FRA Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR
Nikoleta Sarvanidou GRE GRE Viktoria Mironova EST EST
Aram Grigorian RUS RUS Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Alexandre Houssein FRA FRA
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Ines Amey SUI SUI
Catalin Mircea Minzateanu ROU ROU Giorgos Panteli CYP CYP
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Ahmet Can Cekic TUR TUR
Serhii Myshalov UKR UKR Arturs Kusins LAT LAT
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Lars Kilian GER GER Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP Izabela Hristova BUL BUL
Christos Dormparis CYP CYP Ioannis Agktzidis GRE GRE
1/32
Florin Selea ROU ROU Charalambos Zinonos CYP CYP
Damjan Simic SRB SRB Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE AZE Amir Dayan ISR ISR
Konstantinos Angelidis GRE GRE Thilo Assmann GER GER
Jon Vrenozi ALB ALB Joeri Van Opstal NED NED
Ricardo Casas ESP ESP Pärt Laas EST EST
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO GEO Uros Madzarevic SRB SRB
Savvas Lytras CYP CYP Dominykas Zaicevas LTU LTU
Jedrzej Stecki GER GER Cornel Andries MDA MDA
Adrian Stoica ROU ROU Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Joao Fernando POR POR Ugur Sarikaya TUR TUR
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Stefan Zuparic SRB SRB
Cezary Tchorzewski POL POL Dan Johansson SWE SWE
Muhamed Fazlagic BIH BIH Aliaksandr Akhrem BLR BLR
Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR UKR Sadik Kasamovski MKD MKD
Asaf Mellul ISR ISR Benoit Laurencin FRA FRA
Asildar Mahomedov UKR UKR Jaime Santos POR POR
Alba Moreno ESP ESP Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Ayman Abdelghani Idrissi NED NED Roland Goz HUN HUN
Aimee Grant GBR GBR Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Angeliki Papastamou GRE GRE Lise Keller SUI SUI
Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP Przemyslaw Kuczborski POL POL
Vadim Rudii MDA MDA Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Ruslan Makeyeu BLR BLR Idajet Dollomaja ALB ALB
Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Maria Ortiz Medina ESP ESP Anetta Mosr LUX LUX