Junior European Championships Sarajevo - Event

Junior European Championships Sarajevo

  • Date: 20 Sep 2013 - 22 Sep 2013
  • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Michael Korrel NED NED Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Anthony Zingg GER GER Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Do Velema NED NED
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
3/5
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Max Stewart GBR GBR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Junior Degen NED NED
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Célio Dias POR POR
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Gwendolyn Le Guilloux FRA FRA
David Tekic GER GER Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Matthieu Groell SUI SUI Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Karen Stevenson NED NED
Clarissa Taube GER GER Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Daniela Raia ITA ITA Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Bar Farin ISR ISR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Tornike Otinashvili GEO GEO Leon Strueber GER GER
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Maria Lebedeva RUS RUS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Lea Pueschel GER GER
1/2
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Michael Korrel NED NED Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Lea Pueschel GER GER
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Arleta Podolak POL POL
Anthony Zingg GER GER Junior Degen NED NED
Do Velema NED NED Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Gwendolyn Le Guilloux FRA FRA
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Célio Dias POR POR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Maria Lebedeva RUS RUS
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Leon Strueber GER GER Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Karen Stevenson NED NED
5/7
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Bar Farin ISR ISR
Thomas Lissens BEL BEL Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Hennrich Sildveer EST EST Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Matthieu Groell SUI SUI
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
David Tekic GER GER Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP ESP
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Paul Elm GER GER Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH Clarissa Taube GER GER
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Daniela Raia ITA ITA Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Max Stewart GBR GBR
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Tornike Otinashvili GEO GEO Marius Piepke GER GER
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Vitaly Kurmashov RUS RUS Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Mariia Skora UKR UKR
1/4
Karen Stevenson NED NED Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Leon Strueber GER GER
Michael Korrel NED NED Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Maria Lebedeva RUS RUS
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Max Stewart GBR GBR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Arleta Podolak POL POL
Anthony Zingg GER GER Thomas Lissens BEL BEL
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP ESP
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Do Velema NED NED Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Matthieu Groell SUI SUI
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Célio Dias POR POR David Tekic GER GER
Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA Marius Piepke GER GER
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Junior Degen NED NED
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Paul Elm GER GER
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Lea Pueschel GER GER
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Clarissa Taube GER GER Gwendolyn Le Guilloux FRA FRA
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Theresa Stoll GER GER
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Bar Farin ISR ISR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Hennrich Sildveer EST EST
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Vitaly Kurmashov RUS RUS
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Tornike Otinashvili GEO GEO Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
1/8
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR
Floortje Stoop NED NED Theresa Stoll GER GER
Junior Degen NED NED Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Martina Greci ITA ITA
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Bar Farin ISR ISR
Sjoerd Van Mierlo NED NED Tornike Otinashvili GEO GEO
Babette Van Aggelen NED NED Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Mikalai Fil BLR BLR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Yassin Dehibi FRA FRA
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Faye Njie GAM GAM
Nicolas Damico ITA ITA Leon Strueber GER GER
Thomas Lissens BEL BEL Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Michael Korrel NED NED Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Max De Vreeze NED NED Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Yvonne Odink NED NED
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Arleta Podolak POL POL Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Max Stewart GBR GBR Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Amelie Stoll GER GER
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Marius Piepke GER GER Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Anthony Zingg GER GER Michal Bartusik POL POL
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Una Tuba SRB SRB
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Do Velema NED NED Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Hanna Maksimava BLR BLR
Luis Mendes POR POR Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Sonia Benabdelouahed FRA FRA
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Simona Abate ITA ITA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Natasha Maslen GBR GBR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Célio Dias POR POR Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Graziano Piredda ITA ITA
Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Emre Sanal FRA FRA
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Nick Kelly NED NED
Hennrich Sildveer EST EST Vehbija Aljic BIH BIH
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Jasmin Kajic SRB SRB
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Bjarke Bach Christensen DEN DEN
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Patryk Broniec POL POL
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
David Tekic GER GER Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Joana Diogo POR POR
Matthieu Groell SUI SUI Thibault Batisse FRA FRA
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Dajana Vukelja BIH BIH
Clarissa Taube GER GER Kübra Bayram TUR TUR
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Amina Kahrimanovic BIH BIH
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Paul Elm GER GER Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO Selma Ograsevic BIH BIH
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Lorena Veiga ESP ESP
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Igor Shostak UKR UKR
Oruj Valizada AZE AZE David Hozak CZE CZE
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Lea Pueschel GER GER Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Srdan Bodirogic BIH BIH
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Andre Seppa EST EST
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Beata Pacut POL POL Silvia Garcia Aguilar ESP ESP
Cheyenne Mounier FRA FRA Kincső Mihalovits HUN HUN
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Natalia Schauseil GER GER
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Eduardo Silva I POR POR
Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Nikoletta Balázs HUN HUN
Daniela Raia ITA ITA Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Gwendolyn Le Guilloux FRA FRA
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Pavel Poltorak RUS RUS Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA An-Sophie Meeuwissen BEL BEL
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Anja Lunding DEN DEN
Sevda Yorulmaz TUR TUR Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Vitaly Kurmashov RUS RUS Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Maria Lebedeva RUS RUS Elvira Buttayeva AZE AZE
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Mariia Skora UKR UKR
1/16
Eduardo Silva I POR POR Adrian Wala POL POL
Floortje Stoop NED NED Vivien Köteles HUN HUN
Junior Degen NED NED Tevol Tamm EST EST
Rados Veselinovic BIH BIH Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Tatsiana Tokts BLR BLR
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Buzurgmekhr Kodiri RUS RUS
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Michaela Polleres AUT AUT
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Thomas Lissens BEL BEL Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Mihail Portnoi MDA MDA
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Michael Korrel NED NED Li Kochman ISR ISR
Max De Vreeze NED NED Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Arleta Podolak POL POL Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Gábor Kárpáti HUN HUN Andre Seppa EST EST
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Róbert Kerstner HUN HUN Patryk Broniec POL POL
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Nikita Voloshins LAT LAT
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Max Stewart GBR GBR Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Elena Maneva MKD MKD Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Paolo Persoglia SMR SMR
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Patrick Marxer SUI SUI
Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH Anja Lunding DEN DEN
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Alexandru Sandu MDA MDA
Anthony Zingg GER GER Rene Villanello ITA ITA
Faye Njie GAM GAM Yannick Wauters BEL BEL
Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Luis Mendes POR POR Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Angeles López ESP ESP
Sebastian Fagerhill SWE SWE Vehbija Aljic BIH BIH
Anastasiya Madzeyeva BLR BLR Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Tzivan Kelisian GRE GRE
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA
Ciro Busto ITA ITA Semen Rakita UKR UKR
Célio Dias POR POR Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Maud Van Kempen NED NED
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Oruj Valizada AZE AZE
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Igli Ramosacaj ALB ALB
Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR Yvonne Odink NED NED
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Anri Egutidze POR POR
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Jasmin Kajic SRB SRB Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
David Tekic GER GER Robert Nicola CYP CYP
Dominic Ressel GER GER Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Nicole Herbst AUT AUT
Nikita Sapega LAT LAT Igor Shostak UKR UKR
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Jovan Perovic MNE MNE
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Bjarke Bach Christensen DEN DEN Richard Gard HUN HUN
Beata Guszak CRO CRO Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Zaurbek Gagloev RUS RUS Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Fabiola Roma ITA ITA
Egor Mgdsyan RUS RUS Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Eunice Santos POR POR
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Tristan Avaliani FRA FRA
David Hozak CZE CZE Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN Siarhei Lesiak BLR BLR
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Nikoletta Balázs HUN HUN Melanie Beck AUT AUT
Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Alina Sokolovska UKR UKR Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL David Klammert CZE CZE
Yassin Dehibi FRA FRA Mertcan Akcay TUR TUR
Emre Sanal FRA FRA Jan Stanek CZE CZE
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Andrej Zurovac BIH BIH Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Edvin Kalač MNE MNE
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Yerjanik Karapetyan ARM ARM
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR
Jenny Werner GER GER Simona Abate ITA ITA
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Benjamin Stoffel SWE SWE
Ana Correia POR POR Martina Greci ITA ITA
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Natasa Simonkovic SRB SRB
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB
Ibrahim Keita FRA FRA Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Jamie Raijmakers NED NED
Yavuz Besel TUR TUR Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER Ines Ribeiro POR POR
Mikalai Fil BLR BLR Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR
Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR Milos Mijanovic BIH BIH
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Myriam Martin BEL BEL
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Selma Ograsevic BIH BIH Ivana Skuletic MNE MNE
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Michal Bartusik POL POL
Sonia Benabdelouahed FRA FRA Galya Ivanova BUL BUL
Seadat Kurtovic BIH BIH Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Sara Bozic SRB SRB
Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Bar Farin ISR ISR Marija Opačić SRB SRB
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Henk Van Arnhem NED NED
Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Tornike Otinashvili GEO GEO Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT X Judoka MNE MNE
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Daniel Herbst GER GER Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Amelie Stoll GER GER Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Ruslans Soha LAT LAT Graziano Piredda ITA ITA
Arturs Grigorjevs LAT LAT Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Lejla Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR
Idan Vardi ISR ISR Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Islam Abanoz TUR TUR Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Zalimkhan Khursinov RUS RUS Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Busra Akyol TUR TUR Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR
Christos Trikomitis CYP CYP Miguel Riopedre ESP ESP
Nick Kelly NED NED Primoz Marincic SLO SLO
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Rico Harder NED NED
Guy Smolansky ISR ISR Thibault Batisse FRA FRA
Judith Biedermann SUI SUI Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Mariia Skora UKR UKR
1/32
Davit Sargsyan ARM ARM Idan Vardi ISR ISR
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Anton Kandratsenka BLR BLR
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Jeremy Moreira FRA FRA
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH Nikita Sapega LAT LAT
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Milan Nikolic SRB SRB
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Ivan Stojak BIH BIH Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Georgios Fotiadis GRE GRE Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Simon Schnell SUI SUI Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Lucas Rowe GBR GBR
Zaurbek Gagloev RUS RUS Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Klaus Verlin FIN FIN
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Faye Njie GAM GAM
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Gábor Kárpáti HUN HUN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Yassin Dehibi FRA FRA
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS