European Cadet Championships U17 Cottonera - Event
Date: 24 Jun 2011 - 26 Jun 2011
Place: Cottonera, Malta
Type: European Cadet Championships
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Jenny Snippe NED NED Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Patricia Toth HUN HUN Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Do Velema NED NED Vivien Köteles HUN HUN
Attila Fábián HUN HUN Aleksey Sapunov RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Megane Mattei FRA FRA
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Anna Tymskiv UKR UKR
Kevser Cevik TUR TUR Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Galya Ivanova BUL BUL Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Vitalii Derevianko UKR UKR Beka Dongvani GEO GEO
Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Adam Varazishvili GEO GEO
Maryna Heryatovich BLR BLR Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR
Vladislav Azovtsev RUS RUS Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Enara Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Abdul-Malik Eldzharkiev RUS RUS Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Giorgi Muzashvili GEO GEO
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Kitti Nagy HUN HUN
Jachita Dzavbatyrova GER GER Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Ruth Barna ROU ROU Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE
Kateryna Syrovatska UKR UKR Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Stephanie Gerno FRA FRA
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Urszula Hofman POL POL
Selin Gül TUR TUR Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Markus Somp EST EST
Oleksandr Yemchenko UKR UKR Tin Mihael Capar CRO CRO
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Joana Diogo POR POR Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Luca Cavallo ITA ITA
Fatma Gülsoy TUR TUR Marion Huber ITA ITA
Matej Grubisa CRO CRO Mateusz Kwiatkowski POL POL
Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS Radek Vonavka CZE CZE
Vladimir Bolotin RUS RUS Li Kochman ISR ISR
Kristina Usova RUS RUS Roudelie Caroly FRA FRA
Philine Falk GER GER Ivanna Stytsun UKR UKR
Lisa Hoffmann GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Louis Masy FRA FRA
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Lidia Yarza ESP ESP
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Shalva Chocheli GEO GEO Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Vano Mamisashvili GEO GEO Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Aja Gacnik Zupanc SLO SLO
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA
Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
Mirsadi Ganjali AZE AZE Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Yana Polyakova RUS RUS
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA
Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE Kirill Brazhnikov RUS RUS
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
1/8
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Catarina Costa POR POR
Brianne Juliana NED NED Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA
Patricia Toth HUN HUN Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Bernard Klijnstra NED NED Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE
Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL Viktoria Gorbenko RUS RUS
Attila Fábián HUN HUN Jan Jackiewicz POL POL
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Dominika Dudek POL POL
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Diana Sitokhova RUS RUS
Kitti Nagy HUN HUN Petra Lesko CRO CRO
Isabelle Van Biezen NED NED Urszula Hofman POL POL
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Lea Van Overstraeten BEL BEL
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Chinara Guliyeva AZE AZE
Kevser Cevik TUR TUR Natasa Simonkovic SRB SRB
Tin Mihael Capar CRO CRO Yassin Dehibi FRA FRA
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Adeline Bordat FRA FRA
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Frank De Wit NED NED
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Daniel Moskal POL POL
Vitalii Derevianko UKR UKR Germans Zukovs LAT LAT
Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Marco Kiss HUN HUN
Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR Iulian Peaticovschi MDA MDA
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Greta Venticinque ITA ITA
Maryna Heryatovich BLR BLR Olga Pozolotina EST EST
Michelle Ten Boske NED NED Stephanie Gerno FRA FRA
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Sabina Merklova CZE CZE
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Maciej Dlugosz POL POL
Mihriban Öner TUR TUR Jenny Snippe NED NED
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Kevin Hermann GER GER
Vladislav Azovtsev RUS RUS Pawel Borowicz POL POL
Kirill Brazhnikov RUS RUS Ruslans Gribula LAT LAT
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Patricija Gregorcic SLO SLO
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Abdul-Malik Eldzharkiev RUS RUS Valentin Montane FRA FRA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Raman Shupliak BLR BLR
Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Milica Bodirogic BIH BIH
Yana Polyakova RUS RUS Anna Lachetta GER GER
Ivan Grubic CRO CRO Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Monika Saric CRO CRO Lisa Hoffmann GER GER
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Iulia Cernei MDA MDA
Noelia Carracedo ESP ESP Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Ilona Savelkoul NED NED
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Mariam Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO
Aleksey Sapunov RUS RUS Nikola Sreckovic BIH BIH
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Angelina Poznanovic SRB SRB
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Ivona Kapitanović CRO CRO
Selin Gül TUR TUR Katsiaryna Kavalionak BLR BLR
Hulya Yilanci TUR TUR Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Luca Cavallo ITA ITA Paul Schwisow GER GER
Megane Mattei FRA FRA Frida Wiberg SWE SWE
Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA Manuela Marcinko AUT AUT
Louis Masy FRA FRA Glen Koper NED NED
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Anastasia Kasyanova RUS RUS
Roudelie Caroly FRA FRA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Oleksandr Yemchenko UKR UKR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Daniel Santiago ESP ESP Markus Somp EST EST
Zaneta Rerutko POL POL Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Joana Diogo POR POR Joelle Progin SUI SUI
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Plamen Gatovski BUL BUL
Maxim Strechi MDA MDA Li Kochman ISR ISR
Vivien Köteles HUN HUN Amelie Beune FRA FRA
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Vil Bagautdinov RUS RUS
Prisca Awiti MEX MEX Hanna Selivonets BLR BLR
Aja Gacnik Zupanc SLO SLO Raisa Aslanova RUS RUS
Dogan Karpuzcu TUR TUR Mirsadi Ganjali AZE AZE
Sahin Bicer TUR TUR Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Oguzhan Kaan Topal TUR TUR Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT
Mustafa Kuytak TUR TUR Ivan Zakharenka BLR BLR
Kadir Bingöl TUR TUR Charalampos Alexiadis GRE GRE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Galya Ivanova BUL BUL
Özge Özkan TUR TUR Jachita Dzavbatyrova GER GER
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Marie Holcakova CZE CZE
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Marina Krak CRO CRO
Izmael Nagoev RUS RUS Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Océane Richard Boucey FRA FRA
Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Vladimir Bolotin RUS RUS Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Kristina Usova RUS RUS Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP
Tom Goerlitz GER GER Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Philine Falk GER GER Clemence Louvet FRA FRA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Ivanna Stytsun UKR UKR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Marion Huber ITA ITA Tatyana Timofeeva RUS RUS
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Kasandra Hanelt POL POL
Stoyan Tarapanov BUL BUL Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM Marton Takacs HUN HUN
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Martin Vist EST EST
Shalva Chocheli GEO GEO Alex Olarte FRA FRA
Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER
Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA Luca Genito SUI SUI
Vano Mamisashvili GEO GEO Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Giorgi Muzashvili GEO GEO Sergiu Spac MDA MDA
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Stjepo Roko CRO CRO
Adam Varazishvili GEO GEO Mikalai Baradzinou BLR BLR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB
Enara Sagarzazu ESP ESP Sandra Lickun POL POL
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Julia Straubinger AUT AUT
Anna Tymskiv UKR UKR Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Tibor Palej HUN HUN Mateusz Kwiatkowski POL POL
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Nieke Nordmeyer GER GER
Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR Mateusz Garbacz POL POL
Mikhail Ananyev AZE AZE Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Stessie Bastareaud FRA FRA Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Roman Demidenko UKR UKR Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Radek Vonavka CZE CZE Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Richard Bardocz ROU ROU
Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE Bachana Bolkvadze GEO GEO
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS El Makki Lazaar FRA FRA
Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU Jan Imhof SUI SUI
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Simon Hamel FRA FRA
Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Bozo Elezovic SRB SRB
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Florine Belle FRA FRA
1/16
Pedro Silva I POR POR Stjepo Roko CRO CRO
Jenny Snippe NED NED Aleksandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Patricia Toth HUN HUN Mina Ljeskovic MNE MNE
Karim Maekelberg BEL BEL Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Colin MacDonald GBR GBR
Do Velema NED NED Angelika Sziwa POL POL
Kenzo Breda BEL BEL Frank De Wit NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Guranda Shotadze GEO GEO
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Jelka Kuiper NED NED Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS Kenneth Henneveld NED NED
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Kevser Cevik TUR TUR Iliana Rizou GRE GRE
Tin Mihael Capar CRO CRO Pawel Rybicki POL POL
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Dzeisons Smolars LAT LAT
Oleksandr Chernyak UKR UKR Maxim Strechi MDA MDA
Vitalii Derevianko UKR UKR Solomon Almazidis GRE GRE
Ulyana Klyapka UKR UKR Zaneta Rerutko POL POL
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Jerry Tjokroatmo NED NED
Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR Ruben Cappaert BEL BEL
Iulia Cernei MDA MDA Natalia Guseva RUS RUS
Maryna Heryatovich BLR BLR Ilaria Peirano ITA ITA
Bartosz Ponichtera POL POL Paul Schwisow GER GER
Martin Kip NED NED Roman Demidenko UKR UKR
João Abreu POR POR Sahin Bicer TUR TUR
Vladislav Azovtsev RUS RUS Sergiy Novitskiy UKR UKR
Kirill Brazhnikov RUS RUS Michalis Pempetsios CYP CYP
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Bruce Tournois FRA FRA
Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN Ioannis Mavrakis GRE GRE
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Vano Mamisashvili GEO GEO
Marie Holcakova CZE CZE Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Ivana Mandaric CRO CRO
Richard Bardocz ROU ROU Lior Zvieli ISR ISR
Jan Imhof SUI SUI Florian Hackl AUT AUT
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Marilena Pangalou CYP CYP
Hasret Cin TUR TUR Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Hulya Yilanci TUR TUR Bar Farin ISR ISR
Luca Cavallo ITA ITA Davis Pastars LAT LAT
Megane Mattei FRA FRA Višnja Rajčić CRO CRO
Louis Masy FRA FRA Volodmymyr Zatulyviter UKR UKR
Yassin Dehibi FRA FRA Denis Jurakic SRB SRB
Bram Lichtenberg NED NED Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Oleksandr Yemchenko UKR UKR Ioannis Kartsonakis GRE GRE
Daniel Santiago ESP ESP Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT
Markus Somp EST EST Paulo Buterin CRO CRO
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Vincent Genito SUI SUI
Pawel Borowicz POL POL Christos Orfanidis GRE GRE
Klaudia Szczepańczyk POL POL Jachita Dzavbatyrova GER GER
Natasa Simonkovic SRB SRB Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Anatoly Martyschenko UKR UKR
Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP Jovan Prolic BIH BIH
Valentin Montane FRA FRA Liam Donkin GBR GBR
Morgane Duchene FRA FRA Marina Krak CRO CRO
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Kieran Gehlan GBR GBR
Karl-Erik Org EST EST Iulian Peaticovschi MDA MDA
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Maciej Dlugosz POL POL
Germans Zukovs LAT LAT Victor Allansson SWE SWE
Arturs Sokolovskis LAT LAT Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Algis Simkaitis LAT LAT Simon Hamel FRA FRA
Denizhan Caliskan TUR TUR Ruslans Gribula LAT LAT
Oguzhan Kaan Topal TUR TUR Crispin Rotari MDA MDA
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Khrystsina Yarats BLR BLR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Jumber Chikhiashvili GEO GEO
Andraz Spiler SLO SLO Nikola Sreckovic BIH BIH
Aleksander Grachev RUS RUS Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS Max Murphy GBR GBR
Mikhail Sergeev RUS RUS Dogan Karpuzcu TUR TUR
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Tobias Weixelbaumer AUT AUT
Raman Shupliak BLR BLR Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Gil Cardoso POR POR
Ani Mindiashvili GEO GEO Urszula Hofman POL POL
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Stoyan Tarapanov BUL BUL
Greta Venticinque ITA ITA Kamila Busse POL POL
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Tatjana Voinova EST EST Adeline Bordat FRA FRA
Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL Adil Can Demir TUR TUR
Plamen Gatovski BUL BUL Francesco Zanasi ITA ITA
Apolon Zurabiani GEO GEO Mikhail Ananyev AZE AZE
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Mieszko Polgrabski POL POL
Océane Richard Boucey FRA FRA Natasha Stevens GBR GBR
Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Bachana Bolkvadze GEO GEO Bogdan Pop ROU ROU
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Boyd Derks NED NED
Xavier Cazorla ESP ESP Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR
Alberto Diaz ESP ESP Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Radek Vonavka CZE CZE
Sergiu Spac MDA MDA Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE
Nemanja Arsenovic BIH BIH Maximilian Schneider AUT AUT
Mirsadi Ganjali AZE AZE Alin Foita ROU ROU
Adi Grossman ISR ISR Eilish Walker GBR GBR
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Dominic Naylor GBR GBR
Kyamran Guseinov AZE AZE Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Jacob Bezzina MLT MLT Mikalai Baradzinou BLR BLR
Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO Glen Koper NED NED
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE
Andrei Mardare MDA MDA Luca Genito SUI SUI
Arso Milic MNE MNE Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR
Maria Tsolani GRE GRE Sandra Lickun POL POL
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Aiden Moffat SCO SCO
Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE Romain Gretz FRA FRA
Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Christ Gengoul FRA FRA Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Volodymir Levchenko UKR UKR
Katsiaryna Kavalionak BLR BLR Diana Krumina LAT LAT
Amin Vogel AUT AUT Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA
Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR Crispin Rotari MDA MDA
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Charalampos Alexiadis GRE GRE
Maksim Bajunov EST EST Bozo Elezovic SRB SRB
Pedro Silva II POR POR Stjepo Roko CRO CRO
El Makki Lazaar FRA FRA Eividas Zemaitaitis LTU LTU