European Cadet Championships U17 Cottonera - Event

European Cadet Championships U17 Cottonera

  • Date: 24 Jun 2011 - 26 Jun 2011
  • Place: Cottonera, Malta
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Elios Manzi ITA
2 Walide Khyar FRA
3 Luca Cavallo ITA
3 Louis Masy FRA
5 Sadikh Maharramov AZE
5 Marton Takacs HUN
7 Mirsadi Ganjali AZE
7 Markus Somp EST
U55
1 Vano Mamisashvili GEO
2 Iskandar Talishinski AZE
3 Oleksandr Yemchenko UKR
3 Elbrus Zamanov AZE
5 Pavlo Skopnenko UKR
5 Pawel Wawrzyczek POL
7 Kirill Brazhnikov RUS
7 Tin Mihael Capar ROU
U60
1 Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS
2 Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
3 Vladislav Azovtsev RUS
3 Rashad Rufullayev AZE
5 Alexander Raskopine ISR
5 Deividas Tarulis LTU
7 Wilhelm Cherel FRA
7 Fagan Guluzada AZE
U66
1 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
2 Ramazan Kodzhakov RUS
3 Murat Bektas TUR
3 Huseyn Rahimli AZE
5 Dmytro Raskin UKR
5 Petar Zadro BIH
7 Giorgi Muzashvili GEO
7 Evgeniy Sholos ISR
U73
1 Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS
2 Rustam Gerekov RUS
3 Firudin Dadashov AZE
3 Levan Gugava GEO
5 Vitalii Derevianko UKR
5 Beka Dongvani GEO
7 Maximilian Schneider AUT
7 Radek Vonavka CZE
U81
1 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
2 Bohdan Zusko UKR
3 Abdul-Malik Eldzharkiev RUS
3 Davyd Kharebava UKR
5 Filip Stancel SVK
5 Adam Varazishvili GEO
7 Zalan Ohat HUN
7 Konstantinos Saridis GBR
U90
1 Glebs Talalujevs LAT
2 Shalva Chocheli GEO
3 Guram Tushishvili GEO
3 Li Kochman ISR
5 Ivan Zakharenka BLR
5 Jalil Shukurov AZE
7 Vladimir Bolotin RUS
7 Davide Pozzi ITA
O90
1 Oleg Abaev RUS
2 Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO
3 Aleksey Sapunov RUS
3 Mateusz Kwiatkowski POL
5 Matej Grubisa CRO
5 Attila Fábián HUN
7 Kadir Bingöl TUR
7 Sergii Zvieriev UKR
referee
9 Philip Morren BEL
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Marek Simcak CZE
9 Alfonso Arjona ESP
9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
9 Vincent Druaux FRA
9 Peter Crumpton GBR
9 Amiran Totikashvili GEO
9 Jens Ahrenhold GER
9 Dimitrios Sotiropoulos GRE
9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
9 Alessandro Geri ITA
9 Per Arne Grime NOR
9 Eduardo Garcia POR
9 Marius Jeberean ROU
9 Rasim Zakirov RUS
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Guy Christian Ruelle SMR
9 Mehmet Yilmaz TUR