European Championships U23 Zagreb - Event
Date: 21 Nov 2008 - 23 Nov 2008
Place: Zagreb, Croatia
Type: European U23 Championships
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Viola Waechter GER GER Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR
Ana Cachola POR POR Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Laure Aerts BEL BEL Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Martin Janata SVK SVK Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Krystyna Kazanoi BLR BLR
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Petr Kominek CZE CZE
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Katsiaryna Radzevich BLR BLR
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Jesus Maquieria ESP ESP
Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA Ainis Vencevicius LTU LTU
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Kacper Larem POL POL
Kacper Larem POL POL Thijs Dekker NED NED
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Christian Pirchner AUT AUT
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Kate Walker GBR GBR Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN
Yuliya Atchanashka BLR BLR Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Filip Krizan SRB SRB Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Tania Ferrera ITA ITA Sara Conejero ESP ESP
Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA
Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH Lea Murko SLO SLO
Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB Zuzana Krisandova SVK SVK
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Isaac Carreño ESP ESP
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Nina Erceg CRO CRO
Piotr Deka POL POL Genko Ivanov BUL BUL
Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA
Artur Srapyan ARM ARM Elnur Alijev EST EST
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Kiril Hubich BLR BLR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Giga Tsiklauri GEO GEO Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Michal Kubieniec POL POL
Igor Vukovic MNE MNE Milan Randl SVK SVK
1/4
Birgit Ente NED NED Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Kitty Bravik NED NED Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ana Cachola POR POR
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Franziska Konitz GER GER Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Marta Tort ESP ESP Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Melanie Lierka GER GER Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Zuzana Krisandova SVK SVK
Hugo Silva POR POR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Halina Kavaleva BLR BLR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Kiril Hubich BLR BLR
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Sven Maresch GER GER
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Linda Bolder NED NED Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Milan Randl SVK SVK
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Genko Ivanov BUL BUL
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP Leandra Freitas POR POR
Isaac Carreño ESP ESP Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Katsiaryna Radzevich BLR BLR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Katarzyna Pasternak POL POL
Kacper Larem POL POL Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Luuk Verbij NED NED
Katharina Hilger GER GER Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Elio Verde ITA ITA
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sara Conejero ESP ESP
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Jesus Maquieria ESP ESP
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Artur Srapyan ARM ARM Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Petr Kominek CZE CZE Antti Virta FIN FIN
Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
1/8
Kitty Bravik NED NED Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS
Anicka van Emden NED NED Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Eva Erlebach SUI SUI
Barna Bor HUN HUN Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Marta Tort ESP ESP Agnieszka Podkowka POL POL
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Hervé Fichot FRA FRA Isaac Carreño ESP ESP
Marcin Irek POL POL Artur Srapyan ARM ARM
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Aliaksei Nihai BLR BLR
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Tom Reed GBR GBR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Dragan Lucic BIH BIH
Melanie Lierka GER GER Nina Erceg CRO CRO
Martin Janata SVK SVK David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Linda Bolder NED NED
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Yann Siccardi MON MON
Alexandru Salincean ROU ROU Hugo Silva POR POR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Kate Walker GBR GBR
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Igor Vukovic MNE MNE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Piotr Deka POL POL
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Antti Virta FIN FIN
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Sven Maresch GER GER Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Katharina Hilger GER GER
Elio Verde ITA ITA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Thijs Dekker NED NED Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Burcu Gokoz TUR TUR Birgit Ente NED NED
Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Elina Paulman FIN FIN Clarisse Habricot FRA FRA
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Luuk Verbij NED NED Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Jesus Maquieria ESP ESP Ilya Tkachenko UKR UKR
Lea Murko SLO SLO Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Amir Topuz BIH BIH
Silvia Hortal ESP ESP Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT
Yuliya Atchanashka BLR BLR Leandra Freitas POR POR
Katsiaryna Radzevich BLR BLR Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Mitja Jenus SLO SLO
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Farid Babayev AZE AZE
Elnur Alijev EST EST Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Tania Ferrera ITA ITA
Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Mladen Misurovic SRB SRB Kacper Larem POL POL
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Elia Rosell ESP ESP
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Katarzyna Pasternak POL POL
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH Zuzana Krisandova SVK SVK
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Jasper De Jong NED NED
Genko Ivanov BUL BUL Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Kiril Hubich BLR BLR Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Jelena Zabic SRB SRB Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Vyacheslav Mikhailin RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU
Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Darko Ivančik SRB SRB Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Bosko Tripalo CRO CRO Christian Pirchner AUT AUT
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Krystyna Kazanoi BLR BLR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Petr Kominek CZE CZE Miguel Medeiros POR POR
Sabina Haracic BIH BIH Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Ekaterina Onoprienko RUS RUS Ana Cachola POR POR
1/16
Anicka van Emden NED NED Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Mikos Salminen NED NED Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Viola Waechter GER GER
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Michal Kubieniec POL POL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
Ana Cachola POR POR Dea Miletic BIH BIH
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Fuad Gabibzade AZE AZE
Hervé Fichot FRA FRA Boris Kibrik ISR ISR
Philipp Dahn GER GER Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Marcin Irek POL POL Alex Timoneda ESP ESP
Milan Randl SVK SVK Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Dominik Gerzer GER GER
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Denis Imamovic SLO SLO Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Tom Reed GBR GBR Gabriel Grossklaus SUI SUI
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Laure Aerts BEL BEL
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Diogo César GBS GBS Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Aaron Rodriguez ESP ESP Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Ainis Vencevicius LTU LTU Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Hugo Silva POR POR Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Ragiya Garayeva AZE AZE
Paulina Zawadzka POL POL Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Vanco Sarafov MKD MKD
Alexandru Salincean ROU ROU Lukás Rak CZE CZE
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Ricky Turner GBR GBR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Dereck Nathan Gielis BEL BEL
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR Joana Cesario POR POR
Georg Reiter AUT AUT Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Damir Ciceklic BIH BIH
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Nikolaos Mouzenidis GRE GRE
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Isaac Carreño ESP ESP Mislav Ljubenkov CRO CRO
Victor Canseco ESP ESP Piotr Deka POL POL
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Marian Halas ROU ROU
Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH Mahmut Sari TUR TUR
Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA Teo Poljak CRO CRO
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Tomasz Lisowski POL POL
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Julia Bezko EST EST Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Kacper Larem POL POL Tomislav Dzeko CRO CRO
Jesus Maquieria ESP ESP Ioannis Stefanidis GRE GRE
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
António Silva POR POR Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA
André Alves POR POR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Petr Kominek CZE CZE
Sara Vukovic BIH BIH Krystyna Kazanoi BLR BLR
Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Jasper De Jong NED NED
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO
Martin Järveoja EST EST Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU Elina Paulman FIN FIN
Nevenka Cupovic SRB SRB Linda Bolder NED NED
Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR Strahinja Markovic SRB SRB
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Diego Giorgis ITA ITA
Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT David Gonzalez ESP ESP
Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Giorgi Epitashvili GEO GEO
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Joao Santana POR POR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Timofejs Losevs LAT LAT Bosko Tripalo CRO CRO
Luke Taylor GBR GBR Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Antti Virta FIN FIN
Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Iurie Leu MDA MDA
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Kiril Hubich BLR BLR
Filip Sarafov MKD MKD Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Ilya Tkachenko UKR UKR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE Elio Verde ITA ITA
Giga Tsiklauri GEO GEO Sven Maresch GER GER
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Zorica Prole SRB SRB Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Dragan Lucic BIH BIH Benar Baltisberger SUI SUI
Michal Danko SVK SVK Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA
Ivan Efanov UKR UKR Tihomir Blagovestov BUL BUL
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Mirko Kaiser LIE LIE
Alex Paske GBR GBR Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Benjamin Sut BIH BIH
Karlo Lackovic CRO CRO Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Iliyan Emanuilov BUL BUL László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Murad Abdulaev RUS RUS Michael Iten SUI SUI
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Gur Zamir ISR ISR Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB Amir Topuz BIH BIH
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR