European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg - Event

European Cadet Championships U17 Salzburg

  • Date: 18 Jun 2005 - 19 Jun 2005
  • Place: Salzburg, Austria
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Juul Franssen NED NED Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Adriana Valcova CZE CZE Laura Haynes GBR GBR
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Hannah Brueck GER GER Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Lea Murko SLO SLO Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Yuliya Komarova UKR UKR
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Zaur Salikhov RUS RUS
Lorenzo Romano ITA ITA David Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Borja Fernandez ESP ESP
Andrey Bazhitov RUS RUS Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE
Arsen Macharashvili GEO GEO Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS Luisa Beckmann GER GER
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Adám Juhász HUN HUN
3/5
Joana Santos POR POR Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Dmitry Saprykin RUS RUS Maksim Morozov EST EST
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Mickael Durand FRA FRA
Toni Prince GBR GBR Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR
Julia Paul AUT AUT Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Fabian Munteanu ROU ROU Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA
Katarina Carna SVK SVK Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR
Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Lisa Elm GER GER Johanna Odder SWE SWE
Mateusz Gruszczynski POL POL Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Denis Herbst GER GER Daniel Hoppal HUN HUN
Omri Torontov ISR ISR Asaf Aliyev AZE AZE
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Angelique Heiny GER GER
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Fabio Arendt GER GER
Georgiana Dorofte ROU ROU Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN
János Szlezak HUN HUN Aviv Hatzir ISR ISR
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Juliette Staedler SUI SUI
Yunus Sastim TUR TUR Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Eric Wagner GER GER
Rafal Filek POL POL Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Laure Beauchet FRA FRA
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Selien Billiau BEL BEL
Marta Kuban POL POL Glynis Rojot NED NED
Emmanuelle Nobili FRA FRA Sophie Hopfe GER GER
Sajonela Vlosak SRB SRB Violeta Nasiadko POL POL
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO
Eric Dufond FRA FRA Jacek Malczewski POL POL
1/2
Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Juul Franssen NED NED Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Aviv Hatzir ISR ISR
Hannah Brueck GER GER Glynis Rojot NED NED
Luisa Beckmann GER GER Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Angelique Heiny GER GER Laura Haynes GBR GBR
Lea Murko SLO SLO Sophie Hopfe GER GER
Mickael Durand FRA FRA Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Violeta Nasiadko POL POL Adriana Valcova CZE CZE
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Selien Billiau BEL BEL
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Johanna Odder SWE SWE
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Borja Fernandez ESP ESP
Lorenzo Romano ITA ITA Daniel Hoppal HUN HUN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Juliette Staedler SUI SUI Yuliya Komarova UKR UKR
Fabio Arendt GER GER Arsen Macharashvili GEO GEO
Andrey Bazhitov RUS RUS Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA
Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE Jacek Malczewski POL POL
Zaur Salikhov RUS RUS Asaf Aliyev AZE AZE
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Eric Wagner GER GER
Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR David Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR
Laure Beauchet FRA FRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR
Maksim Morozov EST EST Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
5/7
Joana Santos POR POR Aleksandra Babiarz POL POL
Dmitry Saprykin RUS RUS Naor Elfasi ISR ISR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Evert Roopson EST EST
Toni Prince GBR GBR Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
Julia Paul AUT AUT Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS Pelin Araz TUR TUR
Fabian Munteanu ROU ROU Igor Stachuk UKR UKR
Katarina Carna SVK SVK Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN
Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL Marit De Gier NED NED
Lisa Elm GER GER Nicole Pouch ITA ITA
Mateusz Gruszczynski POL POL Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR Iris Lemmen NED NED
Denis Herbst GER GER Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU
Omri Torontov ISR ISR Maxime Lambert GER GER
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Antonella Torchia ITA ITA
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Georgiana Dorofte ROU ROU Yuliya Rabeka BLR BLR
János Szlezak HUN HUN Sven Kosak CRO CRO
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Valya Trandeva BUL BUL
Yunus Sastim TUR TUR Shane Davin GBR GBR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Sergiy Popov UKR UKR
Rafal Filek POL POL Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR
Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Alena Fedulova RUS RUS
Marta Kuban POL POL Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR
Emmanuelle Nobili FRA FRA Greta Pavese ITA ITA
Sajonela Vlosak SRB SRB Omaira Lopez ESP ESP
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Blaz Mlinaric SLO SLO
Eric Dufond FRA FRA Rene Schneider GER GER
9/12
Joana Santos POR POR Iva Buchkova BUL BUL
Marit De Gier NED NED Anna Berti ITA ITA
Shane Davin GBR GBR Markus Moser AUT AUT
Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN Enikö Kovacs HUN HUN
Dmitry Saprykin RUS RUS Richard Bakker NED NED
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Radu Gincu MDA MDA
Toni Prince GBR GBR Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Marcel Ott AUT AUT László Nagy HUN HUN
Julia Paul AUT AUT Hatice Aydin TUR TUR
Valentina Schauer AUT AUT Dovile Bujanauskaite LTU LTU
Christina Rakowitz AUT AUT Iris Lemmen NED NED
Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS Tatjana Van Steendam BEL BEL
Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Fabian Munteanu ROU ROU Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Russell Parker GBR GBR Igor Stachuk UKR UKR
Katarina Carna SVK SVK Alexandra Dighneef BEL BEL
Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL Fatima Ribot ESP ESP
Lisa Elm GER GER Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Mateusz Gruszczynski POL POL Flavio Pace ITA ITA
Nicole Pouch ITA ITA Ivanna Krupenya UKR UKR
Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA Daniel Juras AUT AUT
Blaz Mlinaric SLO SLO Jadranko Jahic BIH BIH
Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO David Férnandez ESP ESP
Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR Anastasia Drosopoulou GRE GRE
Sergiy Popov UKR UKR Matic Lampic SLO SLO
Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR Marian Pluhar SVK SVK
Maxime Lambert GER GER Sándor Juhasz HUN HUN
Denis Herbst GER GER Levan Mukeria GEO GEO
Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Omri Torontov ISR ISR Marvin Huisman NED NED
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Maria Ponomareva RUS RUS
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Pelin Araz TUR TUR
Georgiana Dorofte ROU ROU Mette Johansen NOR NOR
Sven Kosak CRO CRO Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR
János Szlezak HUN HUN Giulio Mezzadri ITA ITA
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Isabell Ehrmann GER GER
Evert Roopson EST EST Marciano Lantinga NED NED
Yunus Sastim TUR TUR Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Jan Zehetner AUT AUT
Tadej Ceh SLO SLO Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Adam Jestrebsky CZE CZE
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Beknu Mukbaniani GEO GEO
Rafal Filek POL POL Aliosman Tirnakci TUR TUR
Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Libor Uhlík CZE CZE
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Mirela Nimigean ROU ROU
Antonella Torchia ITA ITA Valentyna Shevshenko UKR UKR
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Giulia Delogiu ITA ITA
Marta Kuban POL POL Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT
Aleksandra Babiarz POL POL Katrien Natoli BEL BEL
Yuliya Rabeka BLR BLR Sofia Tsialemi GRE GRE
Emmanuelle Nobili FRA FRA Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN
Sajonela Vlosak SRB SRB Tímea Halász HUN HUN
Omaira Lopez ESP ESP Marion Hernandez FRA FRA
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Michael Kuiper NED NED
Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS Sasha Kepler Sauerbrey DEN DEN
Aliaksandr Hatsianovich BLR BLR Rene Schneider GER GER
Thomas Katzarsky BUL BUL Naor Elfasi ISR ISR
Eric Dufond FRA FRA Ahmet Gulhan TUR TUR
13/16
Joana Santos POR POR Nazanin Mammadova AZE AZE
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Ahmed Fatkic BIH BIH
Toni Prince GBR GBR Zhanna Tigranyan ARM ARM
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Michal Vanicek CZE CZE
Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT Nas Bahar TUR TUR
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Mirela Nimigean ROU ROU
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU
Jan Zehetner AUT AUT Bojan Aladic SRB SRB
Patrick Serra AUT AUT Libor Uhlík CZE CZE
Fatima Ribot ESP ESP Natia Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Fabian Munteanu ROU ROU Anthony Quarta BEL BEL
Russell Parker GBR GBR Grigor Petrosyan ARM ARM
Enikö Kovacs HUN HUN Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Natasa Delladio CRO CRO Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR
Nazli Ulucinar TUR TUR Omaira Lopez ESP ESP
Lisa Elm GER GER Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Flavio Pace ITA ITA Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
Giulio Mezzadri ITA ITA Thomas Koch AUT AUT
Nicole Pouch ITA ITA Léa Buet SEN SEN
Adrian Wullschleger SUI SUI Richard Bakker NED NED
Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR Sergio Riaguas ESP ESP
Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO Gavrilo Pilipovic SRB SRB
Omri Torontov ISR ISR Denis Leider LUX LUX
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Milen Lazarov BUL BUL
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Katsiaryna Kruk BLR BLR
Katrien Natoli BEL BEL Sara Vukovic BIH BIH
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Bekir Lubic BIH BIH
Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR Ecrin Karani TUR TUR
Sajonela Vlosak SRB SRB Angelika Sopp EST EST
Sasha Kepler Sauerbrey DEN DEN Marina Mazurs LAT LAT
Andrea Salico ITA ITA Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Shameena Acito ITA ITA Tatjana Van Steendam BEL BEL
Milan Dragojlovic SRB SRB Dragos Campean ROU ROU
Damir Mulc CRO CRO Ahmet Gulhan TUR TUR
Ersin Tekin TUR TUR Sándor Juhasz HUN HUN
Danu Mereacre MDA MDA Daniel Juras AUT AUT
Beknu Mukbaniani GEO GEO Rahim Valizada AZE AZE
Edvin Hovanisian FRA FRA Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Aliaksandr Hatsianovich BLR BLR Moshe Lieberman ISR ISR
Thomas Katzarsky BUL BUL David Enkelmann GER GER
1/4
Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA
Juul Franssen NED NED Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Adriana Valcova CZE CZE Valentyna Shevshenko UKR UKR
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Marvin Huisman NED NED Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Sergiy Popov UKR UKR
Sophie Hopfe GER GER Iris Lemmen NED NED
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Yuliya Rabeka BLR BLR
Hannah Brueck GER GER Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN
Michal Krpálek CZE CZE Blaz Mlinaric SLO SLO
Rene Schneider GER GER Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Julia Paul AUT AUT Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN
Lea Murko SLO SLO Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR
Valentina Schauer AUT AUT Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE
Mickael Durand FRA FRA László Nagy HUN HUN
Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN Luisa Beckmann GER GER
Adám Juhász HUN HUN Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Pelin Araz TUR TUR Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Aleksandra Babiarz POL POL
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Mette Johansen NOR NOR
Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Naor Elfasi ISR ISR
Borja Fernandez ESP ESP Dmitry Saprykin RUS RUS
Mateusz Gruszczynski POL POL Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
David Mamistvalov ISR ISR Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU
Maxime Lambert GER GER Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Eric Wagner GER GER János Szlezak HUN HUN
Denis Herbst GER GER Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Daniel Hoppal HUN HUN
Igor Stachuk UKR UKR Jacek Malczewski POL POL
Fabio Arendt GER GER Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Ivanna Krupenya UKR UKR
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Alexandra Dighneef BEL BEL
Marion Hernandez FRA FRA Angelique Heiny GER GER
Sven Kosak CRO CRO Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Evert Roopson EST EST
Arsen Macharashvili GEO GEO Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Zaur Salikhov RUS RUS Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA
Asaf Aliyev AZE AZE Adam Jestrebsky CZE CZE
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Aviv Hatzir ISR ISR
Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO Rafal Filek POL POL
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Glynis Rojot NED NED
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Yuliya Komarova UKR UKR
Valya Trandeva BUL BUL Selien Billiau BEL BEL
Alena Fedulova RUS RUS Juliette Staedler SUI SUI
Laure Beauchet FRA FRA Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Marta Kuban POL POL Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Greta Pavese ITA ITA
Emmanuelle Nobili FRA FRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Anna Berti ITA ITA Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR
Tímea Halász HUN HUN Laura Haynes GBR GBR
Iva Buchkova BUL BUL Johanna Odder SWE SWE
Maria Ponomareva RUS RUS Violeta Nasiadko POL POL
Radu Gincu MDA MDA Andrey Bazhitov RUS RUS
Maksim Morozov EST EST Markus Moser AUT AUT
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Michael Kuiper NED NED
David Férnandez ESP ESP Lorenzo Romano ITA ITA
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS
Eric Dufond FRA FRA Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA
1/8
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Markus Moser AUT AUT
Adriana Valcova CZE CZE Antonella Torchia ITA ITA
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Matic Lampic SLO SLO
Sophie Hopfe GER GER Christina Rakowitz AUT AUT
Laura Haynes GBR GBR Angelika Sopp EST EST
Matyas Imre AUT AUT Rafal Filek POL POL
Tony Myllylä FIN FIN Dmitry Saprykin RUS RUS
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Sofia Tsialemi GRE GRE
Angelique Heiny GER GER Omaira Lopez ESP ESP
Denisa Morar ROU ROU Alexandra Dighneef BEL BEL
Libor Uhlík CZE CZE David Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Julia Paul AUT AUT Zorica Prole SRB SRB
Lea Murko SLO SLO Anastasia Drosopoulou GRE GRE
Valentina Schauer AUT AUT Tamara Pungarsek SLO SLO
Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT Pavel Doroftei MDA MDA
Jan Zehetner AUT AUT Arsen Macharashvili GEO GEO
Mickael Durand FRA FRA Michal Vanicek CZE CZE
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Omri Torontov ISR ISR
Yulia Korchagina RUS RUS Maja Markovic SRB SRB
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Nas Bahar TUR TUR
Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN Marlies Priesner AUT AUT
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN
Sergio Riaguas ESP ESP Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Isabell Ehrmann GER GER
Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN Hatice Aydin TUR TUR
Ekaterina Olaru MDA MDA Tímea Halász HUN HUN
Kate Walker GBR GBR Anna Berti ITA ITA
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Maria Kucharikova SVK SVK
Sara Vukovic BIH BIH Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Georgiana Dorofte ROU ROU
Marina Mazurs LAT LAT Juul Franssen NED NED
Borja Fernandez ESP ESP Richard Bakker NED NED
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Sándor Juhasz HUN HUN
Luka Lesko CRO CRO Maxime Lambert GER GER
Lisa Elm GER GER Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Daniel Juras AUT AUT Zaur Salikhov RUS RUS
Mateusz Gruszczynski POL POL Andriy Lebid UKR UKR
Brian Bengtsson SWE SWE Rene Schneider GER GER
Ivana Stojak CRO CRO Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA Ahmet Gulhan TUR TUR
László Nagy HUN HUN Nikolaos Mouzenidis GRE GRE
Annamária Csik HUN HUN Pelin Araz TUR TUR
Martin Stalmacher CZE CZE Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA Ninoslav Cmiljanic SRB SRB
Blaz Mlinaric SLO SLO Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Michael Kuiper NED NED
Sergiy Popov UKR UKR Kadir Karaman TUR TUR
Yuliya Komarova UKR UKR Giulia Delogiu ITA ITA
David Enkelmann GER GER Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Eric Wagner GER GER Giulio Mezzadri ITA ITA
Amaia Larrea ESP ESP Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN
Anthony Quarta BEL BEL Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR
Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR Marit De Gier NED NED
Aviv Hatzir ISR ISR Rahim Valizada AZE AZE
Daniel Hoppal HUN HUN Ecrin Karani TUR TUR
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Violeta Nasiadko POL POL
Daniel Pions ESP ESP Radu Gincu MDA MDA
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Bart Ongena BEL BEL
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Fabio Arendt GER GER
Léa Buet SEN SEN Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Katarina Carna SVK SVK
Dominik Dominko SLO SLO Igor Stachuk UKR UKR
Sven Kosak CRO CRO Ioannis Giannadakis GRE GRE
Cristian Stanciu ROU ROU Denis Herbst GER GER
Dovile Bujanauskaite LTU LTU Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
Andrey Bazhitov RUS RUS Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Marciano Lantinga NED NED
Evert Roopson EST EST Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Naor Elfasi ISR ISR Robert Juhanson EST EST
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Aliaksandr Hatsianovich BLR BLR
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Asaf Aliyev AZE AZE
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO Aliosman Tirnakci TUR TUR
Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU Jonas Savatier FRA FRA
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Katsiaryna Kruk BLR BLR
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Laure Beauchet FRA FRA Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR
Marta Kuban POL POL Ana Sousa POR POR
Aleksandra Babiarz POL POL Aikaterini Tsialou GRE GRE
Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS Natia Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Emmanuelle Nobili FRA FRA Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Irmantas Lisauskas LTU LTU Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR
Ivanna Krupenya UKR UKR Kelly Ann Downey GBR GBR
Dragos Campean ROU ROU Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Mirela Nimigean ROU ROU Glynis Rojot NED NED
Yael Lahav ISR ISR Vanya Ivanova BUL BUL
Valentyna Shevshenko UKR UKR Dunja Gotovac CRO CRO
Nolwen Le Troadec FRA FRA Lisa-Marie Mueller GER GER
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Adam Jestrebsky CZE CZE
Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Gergana Petrova BUL BUL Marion Hernandez FRA FRA
Turana Seyidi AZE AZE Hannah Brueck GER GER
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Luisa Beckmann GER GER
Zhanna Tigranyan ARM ARM Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Iva Buchkova BUL BUL
Vesna Beljic CRO CRO Mette Johansen NOR NOR
Jekaterina Zhalnere LAT LAT Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR
Suna Acet TUR TUR Greta Pavese ITA ITA
Maria Ponomareva RUS RUS Alona Golachenko LAT LAT
Hovhannes Dermishyan ARM ARM Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Grigor Petrosyan ARM ARM Jacek Malczewski POL POL
Manolis Aintinidis CRO CRO Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
Danas Jauceras LTU LTU Marvin Huisman NED NED
Milan Dzombic SRB SRB János Szlezak HUN HUN
Jadranko Jahic BIH BIH Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Marian Pluhar SVK SVK Adám Juhász HUN HUN
Raivis Cakstins LAT LAT David Férnandez ESP ESP
Gavrilo Pilipovic SRB SRB Lorenzo Romano ITA ITA
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR
Maksim Morozov EST EST Shane Davin GBR GBR
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Tatjana Van Steendam BEL BEL
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Adrian Moga ROU ROU
Nazanin Mammadova AZE AZE Johanna Odder SWE SWE
Yuliya Rabeka BLR BLR Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR
Eric Dufond FRA FRA Timo van 't End NED NED
1/16
Joana Santos POR POR Johanna Odder SWE SWE
Juul Franssen NED NED Sasha Kepler Sauerbrey DEN DEN
Julien Penders NED NED Denis Herbst GER GER
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Adrian Moga ROU ROU
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Mayke Akkermans NED NED
Shane Davin GBR GBR Jaroslaw Szczepaniak POL POL
Richard Bakker NED NED Timur Bagirli AZE AZE
Timo van 't End NED NED Arman Begalin EST EST
Richard Smit NED NED Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Markus Moser AUT AUT Tadej Zalaznik SLO SLO
Tony Myllylä FIN FIN Marcus Hannerz DEN DEN
Toni Prince GBR GBR Nikki Pluymaekers NED NED
Hannah Brueck GER GER Enikö Kovacs HUN HUN
Denisa Morar ROU ROU Ivana Stevic SRB SRB
Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT Gergana Petrova BUL BUL
Simona Múckova CZE CZE Iva Buchkova BUL BUL
Tatjana Van Steendam BEL BEL Joana Nicolas ESP ESP
Viktoria Ferstl AUT AUT Lisa Elm GER GER
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Glynis Rojot NED NED
Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN
Jan Zehetner AUT AUT Adam Uherek SVK SVK
Robert Kopiske GER GER Daniel Pions ESP ESP
Mickael Durand FRA FRA Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT
Juan Mediavilla ESP ESP Dominik Dominko SLO SLO
Sergio Riaguas ESP ESP Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Fatima Ribot ESP ESP Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Jakub Valc CZE CZE Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Fabian Munteanu ROU ROU Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE
Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE David Enkelmann GER GER
Pelin Araz TUR TUR Vanja Delladio CRO CRO
Natasa Delladio CRO CRO Laure Beauchet FRA FRA
Mette Johansen NOR NOR Joana Pereira POR POR
Marina Mazurs LAT LAT Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Nazli Ulucinar TUR TUR Adriana Valcova CZE CZE
Costas Kvasilava CYP CYP Dmitry Saprykin RUS RUS
Daniel Juras AUT AUT Petko Nedelchev BUL BUL
Mateusz Gruszczynski POL POL Abdul Erbayram TUR TUR
Jacek Malczewski POL POL Russell Parker GBR GBR
Brian Bengtsson SWE SWE Martin Jantek SVK SVK
Alessia Paletto ITA ITA Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR
Nicole Pouch ITA ITA Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Andrii Burdun UKR UKR Milan Dragojlovic SRB SRB
Viktor Oliynyk UKR UKR Adam Jestrebsky CZE CZE
Adrian Wullschleger SUI SUI Borja Fernandez ESP ESP
Nas Bahar TUR TUR Rebeka Kapetanopoulou GRE GRE
Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Ante Vladimir Batinic CRO CRO Lorenzo Romano ITA ITA
David Mamistvalov ISR ISR Patrick Serra AUT AUT
Omar Santana ESP ESP Omri Torontov ISR ISR
Amaia Larrea ESP ESP Dace Civzele LAT LAT
Clara Sanchez ESP ESP Kelly Ann Downey GBR GBR
Anthony Quarta BEL BEL Vassileos Filopoulos GRE GRE
Aviv Hatzir ISR ISR Beknu Mukbaniani GEO GEO
Fabio Arendt GER GER Milen Lazarov BUL BUL
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Oleksiy Lvov UKR UKR
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Ömer Faruk Aybasan TUR TUR
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Léa Buet SEN SEN Sanja Delladio CRO CRO
Georgiana Dorofte ROU ROU Julia Loselein GER GER
Katrien Natoli BEL BEL Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Asaf Aliyev AZE AZE
Luke Taylor GBR GBR Kadir Karaman TUR TUR
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Flavio Pace ITA ITA
Arsen Macharashvili GEO GEO Bojan Aladic SRB SRB
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Edward Murel EST EST
Zaur Salikhov RUS RUS Danu Mereacre MDA MDA
Rafal Filek POL POL Christos Sklavounos GRE GRE
Georgiy Ivanko BLR BLR Daniel Hoppal HUN HUN
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Leanne Black GBR GBR
Aleksandra Babiarz POL POL Liga Tera BEL BEL
Sajonela Vlosak SRB SRB Laura Haynes GBR GBR
Irmantas Lisauskas LTU LTU Goran Anic CRO CRO
Dragos Campean ROU ROU Maxime Monot FRA FRA
Michalis Alexanidis GRE GRE Zilvinas Linartsas LTU LTU
Yael Lahav ISR ISR Riia Turpela FIN FIN
Lorenzo Carnevale ITA ITA Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Andrea Salico ITA ITA Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Moshe Lieberman ISR ISR Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Klaudijus Lescinskas LTU LTU Bart Ongena BEL BEL
Marie-Ange Paganelli FRA FRA Yuliya Rabeka BLR BLR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dzmitry Papok BLR BLR
Eduardo Leonardo POR POR Marvin Huisman NED NED
Thomas Koch AUT AUT Eric Wagner GER GER
Burcin Alyagut TUR TUR Ninetta Kakonyi HUN HUN
Tamara Barbaric SLO SLO Hatice Aydin TUR TUR
Nikolaos Mouzenidis GRE GRE Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Duro Boskovic CRO CRO Andriy Lebid UKR UKR
Erik Gevorgyan ARM ARM Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
Dea Miletic BIH BIH Kate Walker GBR GBR
Sabina Simmelhag DEN DEN Nazanin Mammadova AZE AZE
Steffen Juhl Laursen DEN DEN Evert Roopson EST EST
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Maila Veske EST EST
Aikaterini Tsialou GRE GRE Marta Karpova EST EST
Vanja Kurtesevic BIH BIH Zhanna Tigranyan ARM ARM
Violeta Maslobojeva LAT LAT Dovile Bujanauskaite LTU LTU
Vaso Constantinou CYP CYP Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Tatsiana Stsepchankova BLR BLR Anna Berti ITA ITA
Ivana Podgorscak CRO CRO Katarina Carna SVK SVK
Radu Gincu MDA MDA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Ahmed Fatkic BIH BIH Andrey Bazhitov RUS RUS
Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Tomi Heikkinen FIN FIN
Olegs Konko LAT LAT Michal Vanicek CZE CZE
Dragan Lucic BIH BIH Hovhannes Dermishyan ARM ARM
Aleksandar Dukovski CRO CRO Naor Elfasi ISR ISR
Armands Gruznovs LAT LAT Rene Schneider GER GER
Damir Mulc CRO CRO Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA
Pavel Doroftei MDA MDA Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Grigor Petrosyan ARM ARM Branimir Mihajlovic BIH BIH
Manolis Aintinidis CRO CRO Josip Knezevic CRO CRO
Bekir Lubic BIH BIH Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Alexios Chionis GRE GRE Danas Jauceras LTU LTU
Denis Leider LUX LUX Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Dalibor Gajic SLO SLO Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Bojan Milijas BIH BIH Maxime Lambert GER GER
Ersin Tekin TUR TUR Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Stuart Goodrich GBR GBR Sándor Juhasz HUN HUN
Ruslans Eldarovs LAT LAT Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA
Sotiris Pafitis CYP CYP Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Matic Lampic SLO SLO Martynas Lukosius LTU LTU
Edgars Riders LAT LAT János Szlezak HUN HUN
Edvin Hovanisian FRA FRA Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Shameena Acito ITA ITA
Agnieszka Bezraczko POL POL Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR
Thomas Katzarsky BUL BUL Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Eric Dufond FRA FRA Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday