European Open Oberwart - Event
Date: 3 Sep 2022 - 4 Sep 2022
Place: Oberwart, Austria
Type: World Cup - Continental Open
Comparable competitions:
1/4
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ David Naji HUN HUN
Maximilian Standke GER GER Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Victor Van Gerven NED NED Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Herbert Wicker AUT AUT
Koen Heg NED NED Eric Ham GBR GBR
Nils Stump SUI SUI Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Raphael Gigli FRA FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB CUB
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Thomas Snijders NED NED
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Alex Barto SVK SVK
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Roland Goz HUN HUN
Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT Tim Schmidt GER GER
Li Kochman ISR ISR Mark van Dijk NED NED
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT David Klammert CZE CZE
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Falk Petersilka GER GER
Heriberto Rivero CUB CUB Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Andy Granda CUB CUB Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Yvo Witassek GER GER
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Lois Petit BEL BEL
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB UZB
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Amy Platten GBR GBR
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB CUB Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Jasmine Martin RSA RSA
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Silja Kok NED NED
Donja Vos NED NED Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB UZB Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Aruna Jangeldina KAZ KAZ Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Romane Dicko FRA FRA Naomis Elizarde Suarez CUB CUB
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Urska Torkar SLO SLO
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Tina Radic CRO CRO
1/8
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Tornike Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Moritz Plafky GER GER Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
David Naji HUN HUN Tibo Volleman NED NED
Danny Porte Valdiviezo CUB CUB Maximilian Standke GER GER
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM Marton Andrasi HUN HUN
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Orlando Polanco CUB CUB Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Alexander Short GBR GBR Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Adil Belkaid NED NED
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Bence Mathe HUN HUN
Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Begench Soltanov
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Luc Meyer GER GER Koen Heg NED NED
Eric Ham GBR GBR Bence Boros HUN HUN
Nils Stump SUI SUI Peter Thomas GER GER
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Gal Yaacobi ISR ISR
Raphael Gigli FRA FRA Ronal Gonzalez PAN PAN
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN
Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB CUB Richard Murco SVK SVK
Robert Rajkai HUN HUN Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Cedrick Kalonga COD COD Thomas Snijders NED NED
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Jose Sotomayor CUB CUB
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Alex Barto SVK SVK Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Novo Raicevic MNE MNE
Roland Goz HUN HUN Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Francis Damier FRA FRA Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Tim Schmidt GER GER Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Li Kochman ISR ISR Martin Matijass GER GER
Mark van Dijk NED NED Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Wachid Borchashvili AUT AUT Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
David Klammert CZE CZE Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Louis Mai GER GER
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO GEO Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Falk Petersilka GER GER Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO
Asley Gonzalez ROU ROU Heriberto Rivero CUB CUB
Daniel Herbst GER GER Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB
Jasmine Martin RSA RSA Yuli Snir ISR ISR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Josie Steele GBR GBR
Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA Gozel Novruzova TKM TKM
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Mariana Esteves GUI GUI Shannon Van de Meeberg NED NED
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI
Kitti Kovács HUN HUN Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Silja Kok NED NED Gioia Vetterli SUI SUI
Shokhista Nazarova UZB UZB Donja Vos NED NED
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Margit De Voogd NED NED
Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Friederike Stolze GER GER
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB CUB
1/16
Jemshit Hojamov TKM TKM Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Bernabe Vergara PAN PAN Damir Bolatbekov KAZ KAZ
Aybek Omirov TKM TKM Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Toyly Myradov TKM TKM Tornike Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Mekan Ramazanov TKM TKM Dauren Syukenov KAZ KAZ
David Naji HUN HUN Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT
Ali Agamammedov TKM TKM Tibo Volleman NED NED
Maximilian Standke GER GER Dovran Yazkylychov TKM TKM
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM Yohan Roussel FRA FRA
Dylan Munro GBR GBR Marton Andrasi HUN HUN
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Syuma Louette FRA FRA Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Orlando Polanco CUB CUB Eylon Barsheshet ISR ISR
Andras Vida HUN HUN Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Lennart Slamberger GER GER Alexander Short GBR GBR
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ KAZ Serdar Rahimov TKM TKM
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Orazgeldi Berdiyev TKM TKM
Emiel Jaring NED NED Adil Belkaid NED NED
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Yelaman Sultanbay
Bence Mathe HUN HUN Omer Man ISR ISR
Giorgi Tutashvili GEO GEO Guy Gutman ISR ISR
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Dylan Van der Kolk NED NED
Petr Zhukov ROU ROU Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
David Peritsch AUT AUT Begench Soltanov
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ KAZ Botond Toth HUN HUN
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Herbert Wicker AUT AUT
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Ayhan Babayev TKM TKM
Oron Giner ISR ISR Luc Meyer GER GER
Koen Heg NED NED Guvanch Orazgylyjov TKM TKM
Eric Ham GBR GBR Ilyas Nussipbayev KAZ KAZ
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Bence Boros HUN HUN
Hemang Jaiswal IND IND Peter Thomas GER GER
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Phillip Aust AUT AUT
Kuan Barys KAZ KAZ Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Parahat Nazarov TKM TKM Gal Yaacobi ISR ISR
Alexander Gabler GER GER Raphael Gigli FRA FRA
Ronal Gonzalez PAN PAN Aron Szabo HUN HUN
Mamedaly Achyldyyev TKM TKM Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN HUN
Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB CUB Nikola Stanisic MNE MNE
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Richard Murco SVK SVK
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Wojciech Kanik AUT AUT
Thomas Snijders NED NED Scott Cusack GBR GBR
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Jose Sotomayor CUB CUB
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO Magamed Borchashvili AUT AUT
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN PAN Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Alex Barto SVK SVK Thomas Ecker AUT AUT
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Novo Raicevic MNE MNE
Roland Goz HUN HUN Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Francis Damier FRA FRA Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Josip Bulic CRO CRO Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA Tim Schmidt GER GER
Ayan Baigazy KAZ KAZ Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Thomas Scharfetter AUT AUT Martin Matijass GER GER
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Mark van Dijk NED NED
Milan Randl SVK SVK Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
David Klammert CZE CZE Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Michael Niederdorfer AUT AUT
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Louis Mai GER GER Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Matej Silvestr CZE CZE
Giorgi Chikovani GEO GEO Aibek Izteleuov KAZ KAZ
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Baymyrat Majanov TKM TKM
Moustapha Fofana GUI GUI Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN SEN Mircea Croitoru ROU ROU
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Andrew McWatt GBR GBR
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Movli Borchashvilli AUT AUT
Yvo Witassek GER GER Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Slobodan Vukic MNE MNE
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Anto Dubreta MNE MNE
Shirine Boukli FRA FRA Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Aksoltan Hojageldiyeva TKM TKM Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ KAZ
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Florina Badiceanu ROU ROU
Lois Petit BEL BEL Rayhon Shavkadova TKM TKM
Katharina Tanzer AUT AUT Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB CUB
Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB UZB Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Amy Platten GBR GBR Kurbanay Kurbanova TKM TKM
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Gulshen Kazakova TKM TKM
Gaukhar Irmagambetova KAZ KAZ Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Malia Soberano USA USA
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Narjemal Omirova
Rachel Van de Meeberg NED NED Katja Gadermaier AUT AUT
Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB Julia Sommer AUT AUT
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Malin Wilson GBR GBR
Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI Maysa Pardayeva TKM TKM
Agatha Schmidt GER GER Regina Ishdavletova TKM TKM
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Jovana Buncic SRB SRB
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Zulhumar Dashkinova TJK TJK Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Tamara Gardasevic CRO CRO
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Ronny Gal ISR ISR Donja Vos NED NED
Friederike Stolze GER GER Madina Bahtiyarova
Naomis Elizarde Suarez CUB CUB Yyldyz Muradova
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Tina Radic CRO CRO Esmiralda Charybayeva
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!