European Open Oberwart - Event
Date: 3 Sep 2022 - 4 Sep 2022
Place: Oberwart, Austria
Type: World Cup - Continental Open
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Daniel Leutgeb AUT
Djabrail Zakajev AUT
Nikolas Rechberger AUT
Danny Porte Valdiviezo CUB
David Pulkrabek CZE
Richard Vergnes FRA
Yohan Roussel FRA
Joshua Giles GBR
Dylan Munro GBR
Tornike Margvelashvili GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Maximilian Standke GER
David Naji HUN
Csanad Feczko HUN
Marton Andrasi HUN
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ
Dauren Syukenov KAZ
Damir Bolatbekov KAZ
Tibo Volleman NED
Bernabe Vergara PAN
Lionel Schwander SUI
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Aybek Omirov TKM
Ali Agamammedov TKM
U66  
Kimran Borchashvili AUT
David Peritsch AUT
Orlando Polanco CUB
Reda Seddouki FRA
Syuma Louette FRA
Alexander Short GBR
Michael Fryer GBR
Giorgi Tutashvili GEO
Saba Kapanadze GEO
Lennart Slamberger GER
Bence Mathe HUN
Andras Vida HUN
Eylon Barsheshet ISR
Omer Man ISR
Guy Gutman ISR
Aibolat Ystybay KAZ
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ
Ramazan Mamayev KAZ
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Dylan Van der Kolk NED
Emiel Jaring NED
Victor Van Gerven NED
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Matej Poliak SVK
Hekim Agamammedov TKM
Serdar Rahimov TKM
Orazgeldi Berdiyev TKM
Ejder Toktay TUR
U73  
Samuel Gassner AUT
Herbert Wicker AUT
Phillip Aust AUT
Daniel Pochop CZE
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Alexandre Rubiano FRA
Orlando Cazorla FRA
Eric Ham GBR
Daniel Powell GBR
Alexander Gabler GER
Luc Meyer GER
Peter Thomas GER
Botond Toth HUN
Bence Boros HUN
Aron Szabo HUN
Hemang Jaiswal IND
Oron Giner ISR
Gal Yaacobi ISR
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ
Kuan Barys KAZ
Ilyas Nussipbayev KAZ
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Hassan Doukkali MAR
Koen Heg NED
Ronald Gonzalez PAN
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Adrian Sulca ROU
Nils Stump SUI
U81  
Andreas Wagner AUT
Wojciech Kanik AUT
Magamed Borchashvili AUT
Thomas Ecker AUT
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Yasel Baeza Diaz CUB
Jose Sotomayor CUB
Jan Svoboda CZE
Mikulas Mesko CZE
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Lachlan Moorhead GBR
Scott Cusack GBR
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
Lukas Vennekold GER
Benedek Toth HUN
Robert Rajkai HUN
Daniel Miklosvolgyi HUN
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Thomas Snijders NED
Alexis Harrison Ayarza PAN
Elemer Szocs ROU
Szilard Radvanszki ROU
Lukas Wittwer SUI
Alex Barto SVK
Richard Murco SVK
Mamedaly Achyldyyev TKM
U90  
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Johannes Pacher AUT
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Thomas Scharfetter AUT
Michael Niederdorfer AUT
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Josip Bulic CRO
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Martin Bezdek CZE
Mattias Kuusik EST
Francis Damier FRA
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Martin Matijass GER
Tim Schmidt GER
Luka Fettkoether GER
Roland Goz HUN
Gergely Nerpel HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Nadav Zurat ISR
Ayan Baigazy KAZ
Novo Raicevic MNE
Nikola Gusic MNE
Mark van Dijk NED
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA
Narsej Lackovic SLO
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Milan Randl SVK
U100  
Laurin Boehler AUT
Rafael Romo CHI
Heriberto Rivero CUB
Matej Silvestr CZE
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Rhys Thompson GBR
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Giorgi Beriashvili GEO
Giorgi Chikovani GEO
Daniel Herbst GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Louis Mai GER
Zsombor Veg HUN
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Krisztian Toth HUN
Kylian Bulthuis NED
Asley Gonzalez ROU
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Valentin Radu ROU
Daniel Eich SUI
Mert Sismanlar TUR
O100  
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Movli Borchashvilli AUT
Andy Granda CUB
Wesley Greenidge GBR
Andrew McWatt GBR
Yvo Witassek GER
Jonas Schreiber GER
Moustapha Fofana GUI
Richard Sipocz HUN
Anto Dubreta MNE
Slobodan Vukic MNE
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Enej Marinic SLO
Startlist women
U48  
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Jacqueline Springer AUT
Lois Petit BEL
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB
Shirine Boukli FRA
Amy Platten GBR
Elisa Adrasti ITA
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ
Alexandra Pop ROU
Marusa Stangar SLO
Kurbanay Kurbanova TKM
Aksoltan Hojageldiyeva TKM
Rayhon Shavkadova TKM
Khalimajon Kurbonova UZB
U52  
Katja Gadermaier AUT
Melissa Hurtado Munoz CUB
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Sian Bobrowska GBR
Roza Gyertyas HUN
Paz Kafri ISR
Gaukhar Irmagambetova KAZ
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Rachel Van de Meeberg NED
Florina Badiceanu ROU
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Sita Kadambaeva UZB
U57  
Lisa Grabner AUT
Julia Sommer AUT
Olivia Taroncher AUT
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Tihea Topolovec CRO
Malin Wilson GBR
Josie Steele GBR
Mariana Reis GUI
Kitti Kovács HUN
Maya Leopold ISR
Yuli Snir ISR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
Donne Breytenbach RSA
Jasmine Martin RSA
Olivia Gertsch SUI
Gozel Novruzova TKM
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB
Shukurjon Aminova UZB
U63  
Manon Deketer FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Agatha Schmidt GER
Annabelle Winzig GER
Mirjam Wirth GER
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Brigitta Varga HUN
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Nadiah Krachten NED
Jovana Buncic SRB
Zulhumar Dashkinova TKM
Regina Ishdavletova TKM
U70  
Michaela Polleres AUT
Nairelis Fuentes Montoya CUB
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Julie Hoelterhoff GER
Friederike Stolze GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Jennifer Czerlau HUN
Shaked Amihai ISR
Ronny Gal ISR
Silja Kok NED
Margit De Voogd NED
Donja Vos NED
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Gioia Vetterli SUI
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Shokhista Nazarova UZB
U78  
Sophie Berger BEL
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Lea Schmid GER
Aruna Jangeldina KAZ
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Metka Lobnik SLO
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB
O78  
Maria Hoellwart AUT
Helena Vukovic CRO
Tina Radic CRO
Naomis Elizarde Suarez CUB
Romane Dicko FRA
Julia Tolofua FRA
Sarah Asahina JPN
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Urska Torkar SLO
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!