European Championships Lisbon - Event
Date: 16 Apr 2021 - 18 Apr 2021
Place: Lisbon, Portugal
Type: European Championships
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP João Crisóstomo POR POR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Nils Stump SUI SUI
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Christian Parlati ITA ITA
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Anri Egutidze POR POR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Kim Polling NED NED Barbara Timo POR POR
Jesper Smink NED NED Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Noël Van 't End NED NED Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Henk Grol NED NED Roy Meyer NED NED
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Or Sasson ISR ISR
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Beata Pacut POL POL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Patricia Sampaio POR POR
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Rochele Nunes POR POR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/8
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS David Starkel SLO SLO
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Manuel Lombardo ITA ITA Robert Klacar CRO CRO
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE João Crisóstomo POR POR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Catarina Costa POR POR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Daria Bilodid UKR UKR Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Maria Siderot POR POR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Joana Ramos POR POR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Jana Ziegler GER GER
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Anna Borowska POL POL
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA Lukas Vennekold GER GER
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Joao Fernando POR POR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Nils Stump SUI SUI
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB SRB
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Anri Egutidze POR POR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Adam Kopecky CZE CZE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Sanne Vermeer NED NED Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Anja Obradovic SRB SRB
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Juul Franssen NED NED Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Minel Akdeniz TUR TUR
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Serafima Moscalu ROU ROU
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Kim Polling NED NED Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Barbara Timo POR POR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Jesper Smink NED NED Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Li Kochman ISR ISR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Noël Van 't End NED NED Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Milan Randl SVK SVK
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Alex Cret ROU ROU
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Henk Grol NED NED Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Roy Meyer NED NED Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR
Or Sasson ISR ISR Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Antonina Shmeleva RUS RUS
Beata Pacut POL POL Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Jovana Pekovic MNE MNE
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Lea Fontaine FRA FRA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Rochele Nunes POR POR Renee Lucht GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Samira Bouizgarne GER GER
1/16
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Rodrigo Lopes POR POR
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Maximilian Heyder GER GER
Justo Nunez ESP ESP Christos Ploumpis GRE GRE
Savva Karakizidi GRE GRE Yann Siccardi MON MON
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Angelo Pantano ITA ITA David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Andre Diogo POR POR
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Amit Bobovich ISR ISR
Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Robert Klacar CRO CRO Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Luukas Saha FIN FIN
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL João Crisóstomo POR POR
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Ana Budescu MDA MDA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Katryna Esposito MLT MLT
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Joana Diogo POR POR
Irem Korkmaz TUR TUR Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Joana Ramos POR POR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Amber Ryheul BEL BEL
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Agata Perenc POL POL
Naomi Van Krevel NED NED Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Alina Shylova UKR UKR
Pauline Starke GER GER Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Wilsa Gomes POR POR Viktoria Majorosova SVK SVK
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Jana Ziegler GER GER
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Anna Borowska POL POL
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Cedric Bessi MON MON Marko Gusic MNE MNE
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Jeroen Casse BEL BEL
Bilal Ciloglu TUR TUR Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Ido Levin ISR ISR
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Anthony Zingg GER GER
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Adam Stodolski POL POL
Cornel Andries MDA MDA Ferdinand Karapetian ARM ARM
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Joao Fernando POR POR Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Matthias Casse BEL BEL Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Christian Parlati ITA ITA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB SRB
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Arni Lund ISL ISL
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Anri Egutidze POR POR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Dena Pohl GER GER
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Jesper Smink NED NED
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Paolo Persoglia SMR SMR
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA
Li Kochman ISR ISR Roland Goz HUN HUN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Martin Matijass GER GER
David Klammert CZE CZE Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Noël Van 't End NED NED Piotr Kuczera POL POL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Toni Miletic BIH BIH
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Egill Blondal ISL ISL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Falk Petersilka GER GER
Nicholas Mungai ITA ITA Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Alex Cret ROU ROU Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE GRE
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS RUS Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Diogo Brites POR POR Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR
Michael Korrel NED NED Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Vasco Rompao POR POR
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Cemal Erdogan TUR TUR
Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Teresa Zenker GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Renee Lucht GER GER Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Ivana Maranic CRO CRO