European Championships Lisbon - Event
Date: 16 Apr 2021 - 18 Apr 2021
Place: Lisbon, Portugal
Type: European Championships
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
David Pulkrabek CZE
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Justo Nunez ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Temur Nozadze GEO
Maximilian Heyder GER
Christos Ploumpis GRE
Matan Kokolayev ISR
Angelo Pantano ITA
Alessandro Aramu ITA
Nicolae Foca MDA
Yann Siccardi MON
Yago Abuladze RUS
David Starkel SLO
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
U66  
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Robert Klacar CRO
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Luukas Saha FIN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Nathon Burns IRL
Amit Bobovich ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
João Crisóstomo POR
Andre Diogo POR
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Aram Grigoryan RUS
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Bogdan Iadov UKR
U73  
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Lukas Reiter AUT
Jeroen Casse BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Mark Hristov BUL
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Roope Korhonen FIN
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Lukas Vennekold GER
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Tohar Butbul ISR
Ido Levin ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Petru Pelivan MDA
Cornel Andries MDA
Marko Gusic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Adam Stodolski POL
Joao Fernando POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Adrian Sulca ROU
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Bayram Kandemir TUR
U81  
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Aristos Michael CYP
Adam Kopecky CZE
Jaromir Musil CZE
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Oskari Makinen FIN
Aku Laakkonen FIN
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Niklas Blöechl GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Attila Ungvari HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Arni Lund ISL
Sagi Muki ISR
Christian Parlati ITA
Antonio Esposito ITA
Catalin Marian MDA
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Pawel Drzymal POL
Manuel Rodrigues POR
Anri Egutidze POR
Marcel Cercea ROU
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Alen Vucina SLO
Filip Stancel SVK
Robin Pacek SWE
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR
U90  
Toni Miletic BIH
David Klammert CZE
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Lasha Bekauri GEO
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Falk Petersilka GER
Martin Matijass GER
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Krisztian Toth HUN
Roland Goz HUN
Egill Blondal ISL
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Sebastian Oldak POL
Alex Cret ROU
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
Narsej Lackovic SLO
Paolo Persoglia SMR
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Marcus Nyman SWE
Mihael Zgank TUR
U100  
Aaron Fara AUT
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Dichev BUL
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Marko Kumric CRO
Mathias Madsen DEN
Grigori Minaskin EST
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cyrille Maret FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zsombor Veg HUN
Peter Paltchik ISR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Michael Korrel NED
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Diogo Brites POR
Eduard Serban ROU
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
O100  
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Ivan Čović CRO
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Martti Puumalainen FIN
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Jonas Schreiber GER
Or Sasson ISR
Henk Grol NED
Roy Meyer NED
Vasco Rompao POR
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Inal Tasoev RUS
Vito Dragic SLO
Enej Marinic SLO
Marius Fizel SVK
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
Startlist women
U48  
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Shira Rishony ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Francesca Giorda ITA
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Ana Budescu MDA
Katryna Esposito MLT
Catarina Costa POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Ebru Sahin TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
U52  
Amber Ryheul BEL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Annika Wuerfel GER
Mascha Ballhaus GER
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Gefen Primo ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Martina Castagnola ITA
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Naomi Van Krevel NED
Agata Perenc POL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Joana Ramos POR
Joana Diogo POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Teja Tropan SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Irem Korkmaz TUR
U57  
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Mina Libeer BEL
Vera Zemanova CZE
Carla Ubasart ESP
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Pauline Starke GER
Jana Ziegler GER
Andrea Karman HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Veronica Toniolo ITA
Silvia Pellitteri ITA
Nora Gjakova KOS
Flaka Loxha KOS
Sanne Verhagen NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Anna Borowska POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Wilsa Gomes POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Marica Perisic SRB
Jovana Rogic SRB
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Mariia Skora UKR
Alina Shylova UKR
U63  
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Iva Oberan CRO
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Nadja Bazynski GER
Dena Pohl GER
Brigitta Varga HUN
Maria Centracchio ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Angelika Szymańska POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Daria Davydova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Anastasiya Antipina UKR
U70  
Michaela Polleres AUT
Lara Cvjetko CRO
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Kim Polling NED
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
Barbara Timo POR
Madina Taimazova RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR
U78  
Bernadette Graf AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Teresa Zenker GER
Inbar Lanir ISR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Aleksandra Babintseva RUS
Patricija Brolih SLO
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
O78  
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Ivana Maranic CRO
Helena Vukovic CRO
Sara Álvarez ESP
Anne M Bairo FRA
Lea Fontaine FRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Renee Lucht GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Rochele Nunes POR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Milica Zabic SRB
Kayra Sayit TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Ruslana Bulavina UKR