European Cadet Championships U18 Warsaw - Event

European Cadet Championships U18 Warsaw

  • Date: 27 Jun 2019 - 30 Jun 2019
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM Luca Mamira HUN HUN
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Raquel Brito POR POR
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Laura Vazquez ESP ESP
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
3/5
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Louis Pestelard FRA FRA
Ariel Shulman ISR ISR Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO
Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR Nijat Mammadli AZE AZE
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Andrejs Skomorohovs LAT LAT
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Mo Van Dun NED NED Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Alexandre Tama GBR GBR
Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Albin Kociol POL POL
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST Daniele Accogli ITA ITA
Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL Tornike Poladishvili GEO GEO
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Karina Minnikaeva RUS RUS
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU
Aya Louchene FRA FRA Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE Merve Azak TUR TUR
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Chloe Deversain FRA FRA Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Lycia Guebli FRA FRA
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Palina Slesarenka BLR BLR
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Alexe Wagemaker NED NED
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Nino Gulbani GEO GEO
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS
1/2
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE
Nijat Mammadli AZE AZE Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Andrejs Skomorohovs LAT LAT
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Alexandre Tama GBR GBR Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Albin Kociol POL POL Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS
Tornike Poladishvili GEO GEO Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Karina Minnikaeva RUS RUS
Merve Azak TUR TUR Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Raquel Brito POR POR Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Palina Slesarenka BLR BLR
Lycia Guebli FRA FRA Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT Nino Gulbani GEO GEO
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS
Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
5/7
Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Andrei Anghel ROU ROU Ariel Shulman ISR ISR
Emile Notebaert FRA FRA Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR
Pedro Lima POR POR Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Iftach Badash ISR ISR
Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST Martynas Paskevicius LTU LTU
Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL Gizo Gugunashvili GEO GEO
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Josip El Sawy GER GER
Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA
Alina Lazareva RUS RUS Pauline Cuq FRA FRA
Ecre Alayildiz TUR TUR Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Aya Louchene FRA FRA Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED
Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE Meghan Vo FRA FRA
Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Agata Palka POL POL
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Tia Scheerat GER GER
Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
9/12
Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA Andrei Anghel ROU ROU
Yunus Emre Esenboga TUR TUR Ariel Shulman ISR ISR
Emile Notebaert FRA FRA Miguel Gago POR POR
Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA
Mateja Stosic SRB SRB Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS
Maxim Baltat MDA MDA Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Tadas Calka LTU LTU Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA David Dyshel ISR ISR
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Serhii Nebotov POL POL
Matin Rzazade AZE AZE Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Mo Van Dun NED NED Randel Paastel EST EST
David Dyshel ISR ISR Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
Matin Rzazade AZE AZE Mo Van Dun NED NED
Jarne Duyck BEL BEL Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR David Ivanian DEN DEN
Jonathan Houkes NED NED Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Jarne Duyck BEL BEL Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB
Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Pedro Lima POR POR Miljan Radulj SRB SRB
Kerim Hasic BIH BIH Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Maksims Duinovs LAT LAT Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS
Cem Demirtas TUR TUR Iftach Badash ISR ISR
Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR Martynas Paskevicius LTU LTU
Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Attila Ijjas HUN HUN Gizo Gugunashvili GEO GEO
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Josip El Sawy GER GER Maksim Somau CZE CZE
Andrija Stosic SRB SRB Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR
Jules Blom NED NED Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA
Anna Zakrzewska POL POL Pauline Cuq FRA FRA
Doga Suren TUR TUR Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA
Maria Rojas Gonzalez ESP ESP Aya Louchene FRA FRA
Aline Rosset SUI SUI Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED
Lena Djeriou GER GER Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE
Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR Meghan Vo FRA FRA
Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Renee Maas NED NED Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Chloe Deversain FRA FRA Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Marie Polnicka CZE CZE Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE Romi Dori ISR ISR
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Romi Dori ISR ISR Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Leyla Kluckers BEL BEL Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Martha Fawaz FRA FRA Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Isobel Kitchen GBR GBR Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Sarina Buffet SUI SUI
Liveta Subinaite LTU LTU Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Agata Palka POL POL Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA
Ida Jakobsen DEN DEN Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL
Marie Desangle FRA FRA Tia Scheerat GER GER
Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO Hana Piralic BIH BIH
Georgiana Miler ROU ROU Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Demi Adely NED NED Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
13/16
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Timur Arbuzov RUS RUS
Serzh Ghukasyan ARM ARM Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA
Yam Wolczak ISR ISR Tomas Gomes POR POR
Robert Boldis ROU ROU Mateja Stosic SRB SRB
Tsvetan Tsvetkov BUL BUL Maxim Baltat MDA MDA
Tadas Calka LTU LTU Rafael Chambel POR POR
Balint Gombas HUN HUN Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Antonio Yanev BUL BUL
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE David Sperlich GER GER
Matin Rzazade AZE AZE Shaun Malazarte GBR GBR
Mo Van Dun NED NED Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Jarne Duyck BEL BEL Genadi Burdinyashki BUL BUL
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Vasile Vichilu MDA MDA
David Fodor ROU ROU Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR
Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR Jonathan Houkes NED NED
Dawid Mechowski POL POL Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST
Rogier De Vos NED NED Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS
Jules Blom NED NED Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR
Hanna Burakova BLR BLR Renee Maas NED NED
Teodora Copic SRB SRB Marie Polnicka CZE CZE
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Vera Raspe NED NED
Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Darja Mihhailova EST EST Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS
Leyla Kluckers BEL BEL Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR
Agata Pontek POL POL Liveta Subinaite LTU LTU
Christina Stamouli GRE GRE Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Agata Palka POL POL Dorina Sipos HUN HUN
Carolina Paiva POR POR Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Ida Jakobsen DEN DEN Radka Voriskova CZE CZE
17/20
Ilias Prionidis GRE GRE Robert Boldis ROU ROU
Manuel Vici ITA ITA Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB
1/4
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR
Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Andrei Anghel ROU ROU
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Ariel Shulman ISR ISR
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Miguel Gago POR POR
Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Nijat Mammadli AZE AZE
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Andrejs Skomorohovs LAT LAT Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS David Dyshel ISR ISR
Serhii Nebotov POL POL Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Szymon Szymanski POL POL Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR
Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS Randel Paastel EST EST
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR
Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
David Ivanian DEN DEN Alexandre Tama GBR GBR
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Miljan Radulj SRB SRB
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Albin Kociol POL POL
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Iftach Badash ISR ISR
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Tornike Poladishvili GEO GEO
Martynas Paskevicius LTU LTU Kenny Liveze FRA FRA
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS Gizo Gugunashvili GEO GEO
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Maksim Somau CZE CZE
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Giorgia Hagianu ROU ROU Alina Lazareva RUS RUS
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM
Luca Mamira HUN HUN Ecre Alayildiz TUR TUR
Chiara Antonina Dispenza ITA ITA Karina Minnikaeva RUS RUS
Merve Azak TUR TUR Aya Louchene FRA FRA
Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Meghan Vo FRA FRA
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Raquel Brito POR POR Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Palina Slesarenka BLR BLR Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Lycia Guebli FRA FRA Romi Dori ISR ISR
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Sara Lisciani ITA ITA
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Sarina Buffet SUI SUI
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Laura Vazquez ESP ESP
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
Nino Gulbani GEO GEO Tia Scheerat GER GER
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Hana Piralic BIH BIH
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
1/8
Romain Valadier Picard FRA FRA Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB
Yehonatan Veksler ISR ISR Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR
Timur Arbuzov RUS RUS Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Antonio Polmo ITA ITA
Thomas Scatolino ITA ITA Louis Pestelard FRA FRA
Andrei Anghel ROU ROU Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP
Mykyta Holoborodko UKR UKR Yunus Emre Esenboga TUR TUR
Ariel Shulman ISR ISR Kako Chapurishvili GEO GEO
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Emile Notebaert FRA FRA
Andrian Veste MDA MDA Miguel Gago POR POR
Kamran Suleymanov AZE AZE Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN
Tal Alhazov ISR ISR Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Ruben Hakobyan ARM ARM
Nijat Mammadli AZE AZE Tomas Gomes POR POR
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Robbe Demets BEL BEL
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS B.Tralhao Fernandes POR POR
Mateja Stosic SRB SRB Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Andrejs Skomorohovs LAT LAT Maxim Baltat MDA MDA
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Viljar Lipard EST EST
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Harry Zain-Prosser GBR GBR
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Rafael Chambel POR POR
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA
Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE Adam Safer AUT AUT
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Antonio Yanev BUL BUL
Nahid Ismayilov AZE AZE David Dyshel ISR ISR
Serhii Nebotov POL POL Nace Herkovic SLO SLO
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN David Sperlich GER GER
Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Shaun Malazarte GBR GBR
Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Jano Ruebo GER GER Randel Paastel EST EST
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Genadi Burdinyashki BUL BUL
Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR Aleksandre Loladze GEO GEO
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Vasile Vichilu MDA MDA
Dan Stanila MDA MDA David Ivanian DEN DEN
Alexandre Tama GBR GBR Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Jonathan Houkes NED NED
Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Pedro Lima POR POR
Nikita Batii UKR UKR Miljan Radulj SRB SRB
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Evangelos Kalogirou GRE GRE
Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO Kerim Hasic BIH BIH
Mikhail Avdeev RUS RUS Christiaan Hendriksen NED NED
Albin Kociol POL POL Maksims Duinovs LAT LAT
Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS RUS Cem Demirtas TUR TUR
Iftach Badash ISR ISR Anes Veseli KOS KOS
Alex Cret ROU ROU Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST Tornike Poladishvili GEO GEO
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Martynas Paskevicius LTU LTU
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL
Borislav Vladov BUL BUL Roy Sivan ISR ISR
Dzhavad Guseinov RUS RUS Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Gizo Gugunashvili GEO GEO Viktor Adam SVK SVK
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO Josip El Sawy GER GER
Alin Bagrin MDA MDA Maksim Somau CZE CZE
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Andrija Stosic SRB SRB
Branko Tadic BIH BIH Mikita Staravoitau BLR BLR
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE GRE
Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Alina Lazareva RUS RUS Nigar Shamammadova AZE AZE
Pauline Cuq FRA FRA Yaryna Fedorchenko UKR UKR
Susanna Stepanyan ARM ARM Anna Zakrzewska POL POL
Ecre Alayildiz TUR TUR Oliwia Onysk POL POL
Doga Suren TUR TUR Karina Minnikaeva RUS RUS
Merve Azak TUR TUR Maria Rojas Gonzalez ESP ESP
Aya Louchene FRA FRA Konul Aliyeva AZE AZE
Asia Avanzato ITA ITA Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED
Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR Aline Rosset SUI SUI
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Lena Djeriou GER GER
Tereza Bodnarova CZE CZE Latifa Abbasova AZE AZE
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR
Meghan Vo FRA FRA Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Mariami Potskhverashvili GEO GEO
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Renee Maas NED NED
Raquel Brito POR POR Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Nina Simic CRO CRO
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Chloe Deversain FRA FRA
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Marie Polnicka CZE CZE
Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR Myrto Sofikiti GRE GRE
Vera Raspe NED NED Palina Slesarenka BLR BLR
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Niamh Southgate GBR GBR
Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR Lycia Guebli FRA FRA
Sara Russo ITA ITA Romi Dori ISR ISR
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Teresa Santos POR POR Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Alice Pereira POR POR
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Paulien Snijder NED NED
Alexe Wagemaker NED NED Martha Fawaz FRA FRA
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Erika Vauhkonen FIN FIN
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Isobel Kitchen GBR GBR
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Sarina Buffet SUI SUI
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Liveta Subinaite LTU LTU
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Lilly Richter GER GER
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Ella Weinroth ISR ISR
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Dorina Sipos HUN HUN
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Carolina Mengucci ITA ITA Julie Zarybnicka CZE CZE
Elisabeth Pflugbeil GER GER Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Katarzyna Sobierajska POL POL Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE
Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT Radka Voriskova CZE CZE
Nino Gulbani GEO GEO Marie Desangle FRA FRA
Delia Moira Vetterli SUI SUI Tia Scheerat GER GER
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Hana Piralic BIH BIH Irina Zhelezarska BUL BUL
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Alexandra Morais POR POR
Aleksandra Zagirova RUS RUS Georgiana Miler ROU ROU
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Aliki Alexandridi GRE GRE
Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Demi Adely NED NED
Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN Valeryia Khrushchova BLR BLR
1/16
Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB Douglas Fleming GBR GBR
Thom Van der Ree NED NED Dzmitry Zelianko BLR BLR
Akos Barczikay HUN HUN Nika Bachiashvili GEO GEO
Antonio Polmo ITA ITA Petros Christodoulides CYP CYP
Louis Pestelard FRA FRA Serzh Ghukasyan ARM ARM
Ismayil Ganbarli AZE AZE Luis Barroso Lopez ESP ESP
Yunus Emre Esenboga TUR TUR Matas Norkeviäœius LTU LTU
Uladzislau Mardusevich BLR BLR Kako Chapurishvili GEO GEO
Emile Notebaert FRA FRA Ksawery Ignasiak POL POL
Andrian Veste MDA MDA Georgios Konstantinidis GRE GRE
Miguel Gago POR POR Srdjan Pandurevic BIH BIH
Zachary Morrison GBR GBR Dominik Pomazi HUN HUN
Tal Alhazov ISR ISR Anton Kleinos UKR UKR
Yafim Vitkouski BLR BLR Hristo Hristov BUL BUL
Ruben Hakobyan ARM ARM Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU
Nijat Mammadli AZE AZE Yam Wolczak ISR ISR
Tomas Gomes POR POR Anastasios Karatsaousidis GRE GRE
Vladyslav Kolobov UKR UKR Valentin Bonev BUL BUL
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Mihail Turcan MDA MDA
Artur Patemian GBR GBR Robbe Demets BEL BEL
Andarbek Arsunukaev RUS RUS Elijus Jokubenas LTU LTU
B.Tralhao Fernandes POR POR Marcel Mravec CZE CZE
Mateja Stosic SRB SRB Lukasz Wysocki POL POL
Robert Boldis ROU ROU Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Andrejs Skomorohovs LAT LAT Tsvetan Tsvetkov BUL BUL
Maxim Baltat MDA MDA Adam Jazan ISR ISR
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Balint Marosi HUN HUN
Chingiz Fattahov AZE AZE Viljar Lipard EST EST
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Kote Kapanadze GEO GEO
Styopa Darbinyan ARM ARM Harry Zain-Prosser GBR GBR
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Tadas Calka LTU LTU
Rafael Chambel POR POR Olaf Loska POL POL
Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR UKR Balint Gombas HUN HUN
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Paul Bolovan ROU ROU
Blaz Emersic SLO SLO Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE
Mikis Todinidis GRE GRE Adam Safer AUT AUT
Adam Tsechoev RUS RUS Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Emil Sinanovic MNE MNE Antonio Yanev BUL BUL
Nahid Ismayilov AZE AZE Ethan Nairne GBR GBR
David Dyshel ISR ISR Max Benthem NED NED
Serhii Nebotov POL POL Vahe Aghanyan ARM ARM
Festim Beqiri KOS KOS Nace Herkovic SLO SLO
Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE
David Sperlich GER GER Arturs Laufmanis LAT LAT
Giorgi Terashvili GEO GEO Ionut Botofei ROU ROU
Mario Jozeljic BIH BIH Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR UKR Matin Rzazade AZE AZE
Vlad Palamarciuc MDA MDA Shaun Malazarte GBR GBR
Saikhan Shabikhanov RUS RUS Mo Van Dun NED NED
Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE Aron Szabo HUN HUN
Samuel Salvo ITA ITA Jano Ruebo GER GER
Randel Paastel EST EST Justas Simanaitis LTU LTU
Adam Kopecky CZE CZE Jarne Duyck BEL BEL
Genadi Burdinyashki BUL BUL Dimitrios Kalogirou GRE GRE
Mahmut Hudayi Ozgurbuz TUR TUR Andrei Shymbaliou BLR BLR
Aleksandre Loladze GEO GEO Joao Garces POR POR
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Ryan Rijksen Salman GBR GBR
Augustas Slyteris LTU LTU Vadym Leontiev UKR UKR
Aleksandar Rajicic SRB SRB Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Kalle Friss Hansen DEN DEN Vasile Vichilu MDA MDA
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Dan Stanila MDA MDA
David Ivanian DEN DEN David Somerville SCO SCO
Alexandre Tama GBR GBR David Fodor ROU ROU
Dzianis Yauseyenka BLR BLR Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Yehor Kuzin UKR UKR
Dzeraldas Lazoraitis LTU LTU Jonathan Houkes NED NED
Aurelien Bonferroni SUI SUI Eljan Hajiyev AZE AZE
Stavros Doumas GRE GRE Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Pedro Lima POR POR Givi Kokhtashvili EST EST
Miljan Radulj SRB SRB Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL
Evangelos Kalogirou GRE GRE Vlad Topala ROU ROU
Christiaan Hendriksen NED NED Samuel Ret CRO CRO
Fotios Zygouris GRE GRE Maksims Duinovs LAT LAT
Cem Demirtas TUR TUR Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Lars Vissers NED NED
Tornike Poladishvili GEO GEO Dawid Mechowski POL POL
Martynas Paskevicius LTU LTU Rios Kuka KOS KOS
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR BLR
Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL Marijus Mitrochinas LTU LTU
Attila Ijjas HUN HUN Zackarya Jamaigne BEL BEL
Viktor Adam SVK SVK Aleksandrs Spika LAT LAT
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Rogier De Vos NED NED
Kacper Wojciechowski POL POL Munir Ertug TUR TUR
Djordje Cadjenovic MNE MNE Maksim Somau CZE CZE
Andrija Stosic SRB SRB Lorenz Moor GER GER
Aleksijs Ivascenko LAT LAT Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE GRE
Jules Blom NED NED Irakli Demetrashvili GEO GEO
Konul Aliyeva AZE AZE Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED Kinga Klimczak POL POL
Lena Djeriou GER GER Ana Maria Vladu ROU ROU
Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO Fanni Vaska HUN HUN
Sindi Vainshtein ISR ISR Anja Vishnevskaya GER GER
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Catalina Oprea MDA MDA
Mariami Potskhverashvili GEO GEO Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Hanna Burakova BLR BLR
Renee Maas NED NED Mae Bostock GBR GBR
Liliana Scutari MDA MDA Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN HUN
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Sila Ersin TUR TUR
Konstantina Alexandri GRE GRE Nina Simic CRO CRO
Chloe Deversain FRA FRA Karolina Mika POL POL
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Darja Dorowskich GER GER
Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO Giulia Carnà ITA ITA
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Teodora Copic SRB SRB
Zeynab Mammadova AZE AZE Marie Polnicka CZE CZE
Ruth Lavy ISR ISR Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Chloe Fluetsch SUI SUI Myrto Sofikiti GRE GRE
Vera Raspe NED NED Florina Badiceanu ROU ROU
Palina Slesarenka BLR BLR Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Niamh Southgate GBR GBR Alicja Oldak POL POL
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Lycia Guebli FRA FRA Marketa Prusenovska CZE CZE
Sara Russo ITA ITA Gabriele Zilionyte LTU LTU
Romi Dori ISR ISR Tatum Keen GBR GBR
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Nino Loladze GEO GEO
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Darja Mihhailova EST EST
Ariane Toro Soler ESP ESP Teresa Santos POR POR
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Bente Fuenfgelder GER GER
Marta Garcia Martin ESP ESP Tjasa Rozman Muha SLO SLO
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Verena Hiden AUT AUT
Alice Pereira POR POR Ligita Navarauskaite LTU LTU
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Leyla Kluckers BEL BEL
Nino Tsiklauri GEO GEO Anastasiia Chyzhevska UKR UKR
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Leah Grosvenor GBR GBR
Merjem Mulalic CRO CRO Paulien Snijder NED NED
Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT Martha Fawaz FRA FRA
Sara Lisciani ITA ITA Fatima Costa POR POR
Silvia Tomankova SVK SVK Erika Vauhkonen FIN FIN
Isobel Kitchen GBR GBR Vilena Arshakyan EST EST
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Greta Kublickyte LTU LTU Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Darya Semianiuk BLR BLR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Kamile Nalbat NED NED
Sarina Buffet SUI SUI Florine Soula FRA FRA
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Agata Pontek POL POL
Liveta Subinaite LTU LTU Adelina Tugutschii MDA MDA
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Yuliia Kurchenko UKR UKR
Lilly Richter GER GER Elena Dengg AUT AUT
Aytaj Aliyeva AZE AZE Ella Weinroth ISR ISR
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Christina Stamouli GRE GRE
Ugne Pileckaite LTU LTU Eter Askilashvili GEO GEO
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Agata Palka POL POL
Dorina Sipos HUN HUN Grace Griffith GBR GBR
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Lisa Tretnjak AUT AUT
Maria Simona Papp EST EST Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko UKR UKR
Alisa Videneieva UKR UKR Karla Kulic CRO CRO
Ai Tsunoda ESP ESP Carolina Paiva POR POR
Lotta Vahe FIN FIN Evelina Kleinyte LTU LTU
Julie Zarybnicka CZE CZE Juliette Diollot FRA FRA
Narmin Amirli AZE AZE Nikolett Sagi HUN HUN
Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE
Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT Ida Jakobsen DEN DEN
Iris Westerhof NED NED Radka Voriskova CZE CZE
Olga Tsimko UKR UKR Marie Desangle FRA FRA
Tia Scheerat GER GER Denisa Marin ROU ROU
Demi Adely NED NED Kristiana Babija LAT LAT
1/32
Mattia De Zan ITA ITA Marcel Mravec CZE CZE
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Ilias Prionidis GRE GRE
Viljar Lipard EST EST Phillip Aust AUT AUT
Kote Kapanadze GEO GEO Andis Dolgilevics LAT LAT
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Gustav Brovold NOR NOR
Antonin Dvoracek CZE CZE Nikola Vdovic CRO CRO
Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA Lorenzo Ispas ROU ROU
Ethan Nairne GBR GBR Pijus Mikalauskas LTU LTU
Vahe Aghanyan ARM ARM Matheas Trilljarv EST EST
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Aleksander Raczek POL POL
Davit Abrahamyan ARM ARM Ionut Botofei ROU ROU
Hans-Jorris Ahibo FRA FRA Matin Rzazade AZE AZE
Mo Van Dun NED NED Ram Rahmani ISR ISR
Jano Ruebo GER GER Ihar Batsishcha BLR BLR
Patrik Roostfeldt EST EST Andrei Shymbaliou BLR BLR
Manuel Vici ITA ITA Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Dan Stanila MDA MDA Filip Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Sebastian Dengg AUT AUT Dominik Rozic CRO CRO
Jonathan Houkes NED NED Vicente Ribeiro POR POR
Paula Eliza Cera LAT LAT Teresa Santos POR POR
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday