Grand Prix Hohhot - Event

Grand Prix Hohhot

  • Date: 24 May 2019 - 26 May 2019
  • Place: Hohhot, China
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Jing Tang CHN CHN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Maya Akiba JPN JPN
3/5
Yong Gwon Kim PRK PRK In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Albert Oguzov RUS RUS
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Yanan Li CHN CHN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Katharina Menz GER GER Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Dominic Ressel GER GER
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Yewon Lee KOR KOR Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Eduard Trippel GER GER
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Johannes Frey GER GER
Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Shiyan Xu CHN CHN Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
1/2
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Yanan Li CHN CHN
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Uta Abe JPN JPN Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Jing Tang CHN CHN Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Eduard Trippel GER GER
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Shady El Nahas CAN CAN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Johannes Frey GER GER Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Maya Akiba JPN JPN Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
5/7
Yong Gwon Kim PRK PRK Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Cedric Revol FRA FRA Rilege Su CHN CHN
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL Katharina Menz GER GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Angelica Delgado USA USA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Anthony Zingg GER GER Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Yewon Lee KOR KOR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
Andy Granda CUB CUB Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Luise Malzahn GER GER
Yafei Zhou CHN CHN Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Yan Wang CHN CHN Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/4
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Yong Gwon Kim PRK PRK
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Cedric Revol FRA FRA
Rilege Su CHN CHN In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Katharina Menz GER GER Yanan Li CHN CHN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Yao Xiong CHN CHN
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS
Uta Abe JPN JPN Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Angelica Delgado USA USA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Wen Zhang CHN CHN Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Theresa Stoll GER GER Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Anthony Zingg GER GER
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Igor Wandtke GER GER Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Dominic Ressel GER GER Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Jing Tang CHN CHN
HeeJu Han KOR KOR Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Yewon Lee KOR KOR
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Eduard Trippel GER GER Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Johannes Frey GER GER Andy Granda CUB CUB
Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Rika Takayama JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Yafei Zhou CHN CHN
Shiyan Xu CHN CHN Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Yan Wang CHN CHN Maya Akiba JPN JPN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
1/8
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Martin Lau HKG HKG
Yong Gwon Kim PRK PRK Kun-Lin Yeh TPE TPE
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK
Cedric Revol FRA FRA He Bu CHN CHN
Moritz Plafky GER GER Rilege Su CHN CHN
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL André Soares POR POR
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Zhiqiang Wu CHN CHN
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Ziyang Xue CHN CHN
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Ismayil Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK
Aziza Chakir MAR MAR Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Katharina Menz GER GER Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Yanan Li CHN CHN Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Jong Hung Kim PRK PRK
Yao Xiong CHN CHN Oidovchimed Baasansuren MGL MGL
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Sabina Giliazova RUS RUS Hye-Kyeong Lee KOR KOR
Uta Abe JPN JPN Yejin Jang KOR KOR
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Angelica Delgado USA USA Liping Liu CHN CHN
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Qi Cai CHN CHN
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA FRA Mariah Holguin USA USA
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Hongjie Tian CHN CHN
Jisu Kim KOR KOR Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Theresa Stoll GER GER Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Anthony Zingg GER GER Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Igor Wandtke GER GER
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Qin Na CHN CHN
Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Joo-Yong Lim KOR KOR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Gili Sharir ISR ISR Eun-sol Choi KOR KOR
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Aimi Nouchi JPN JPN Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS
Jing Tang CHN CHN Alisha Galles USA USA
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Ya Zhu CHN CHN
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Hongyan Liu CHN CHN
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL MGL
Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Yewon Lee KOR KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Colton Brown USA USA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Eduard Trippel GER GER Jaeyong Lee KOR KOR
David Klammert CZE CZE Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Bo Zhang CHN CHN
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Huilin Li CHN CHN
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL EriHemubatu CHN CHN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS RUS
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Fei Wang CHN CHN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Sheng Min Chen TPE TPE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Shaotong Yuan CHN CHN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Johannes Frey GER GER
Andy Granda CUB CUB Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Alen Tskhovrebov RUS RUS
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Anna-Maria Wagner GER GER Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL MGL
Zhenzhao Ma CHN CHN Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Cong Sun CHN CHN
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Fei Chen CHN CHN
Rika Takayama JPN JPN Erdenet-Od Batbayar MGL MGL
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Yafei Zhou CHN CHN
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Shiyan Xu CHN CHN
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Yanan Jiang CHN CHN Maya Akiba JPN JPN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Nominzul Dambadarjaa MGL MGL
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Hayun Kim KOR KOR
1/16
Tak Chong Chek MAC MAC Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL
Yiu Long Lai HKG HKG He Bu CHN CHN
In Hyuk Choi KOR KOR Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG HKG Ziyang Xue CHN CHN
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA Chao Wang CHN CHN
Yu Sun Jon PRK PRK Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA Ting Liu CHN CHN
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Yejin Jang KOR KOR
Kexin Zhang CHN CHN Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Liping Liu CHN CHN
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Jueyao Wang CHN CHN
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE
Nathalie Rouviere GER GER Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Xin Wang CHN CHN Song Sim Rim PRK PRK
Sappho Coban GER GER Wen Zhang CHN CHN
Sanne Verhagen NED NED JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Qi Cai CHN CHN Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE
Nok Lam Yeung HKG HKG Mariah Holguin USA USA
Hongjie Tian CHN CHN Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Yu-Chieh Yang TPE TPE Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY Valeri Iashvili GEO GEO
Anthony Zingg GER GER Nils Stump SUI SUI
Heon-Cheol Kang KOR KOR Erchaogetu Amu CHN CHN
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Daga Qing CHN CHN Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Ishen Amanov KGZ KGZ
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Kin Sang Po HKG HKG
Igor Wandtke GER GER Liam Wright USA USA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Hong-Yuan Fang CHN CHN
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI IRI Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Qin Na CHN CHN Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Arthur Wright USA USA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Lasai Zha CHN CHN Joo-Yong Lim KOR KOR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Rigaqi Nai CHN CHN
Shang-Chin Chuang TPE TPE Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA FRA
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR Yuxi Zhu CHN CHN
Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Chang Su CHN CHN Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Hannah Martin USA USA Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Sofia Belattar MAR MAR
Miu Ting Catherine Lam HKG HKG Alisha Galles USA USA
Lai Man Tang MAC MAC HeeJu Han KOR KOR
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL Sun Yong Kwon PRK PRK
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Yewon Lee KOR KOR Zi Yan CHN CHN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Chantal Wright USA USA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Colton Brown USA USA
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Erlan Sherov KGZ KGZ
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Rigede Bu CHN CHN
Jaeyong Lee KOR KOR Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL Xuewen Wang CHN CHN
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Yongjie Yin CHN CHN
Zhuhong Shen CHN CHN Johannes Frey GER GER
Jian Liu CHN CHN Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE Kaili Zhang CHN CHN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday