European Championships U23 Gyor - Event

European Championships U23 Gyor

  • Date: 2 Nov 2018 - 4 Nov 2018
  • Place: Gyor, Hungary
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Betina Temelkova ISR ISR
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Christina Faber GER GER
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
3/5
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Elena Stere ROU ROU Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Pauline Starke GER GER
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE David Starkel SLO SLO
Lukas Klemm GER GER Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR 0% 100% Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Michel Adam GER GER Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Timo Cavelius GER GER Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Tim Gramkow GER GER Jim Heijman NED NED
Olga Severin ROU ROU Michelle Hürzeler GER GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Tina Radic CRO CRO
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Otto Imala SUI SUI Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Veselin Ivanov BUL BUL Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Marko Kumric CRO CRO
1/2
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Pauline Starke GER GER
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS David Starkel SLO SLO
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Jim Heijman NED NED
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Michelle Hürzeler GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Christina Faber GER GER
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Tina Radic CRO CRO
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Bas Van Empelen NED NED
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS
5/7
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Elena Stere ROU ROU
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Miguel Pisco POR POR Lukas Klemm GER GER
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Michel Adam GER GER Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Christopher Wagner AUT AUT
Nils Stump SUI SUI Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Timo Cavelius GER GER Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Tim Gramkow GER GER
Louise Hansen DEN DEN Olga Severin ROU ROU
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Andela Violic CRO CRO
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Otto Imala SUI SUI Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Veselin Ivanov BUL BUL Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Fedir Panko UKR UKR
1/4
Tina Radic CRO CRO Katarina Vukovic CRO CRO
Gülkader Sentürk TUR TUR Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Camelia Ionita ROU ROU
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Elena Stere ROU ROU
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Pauline Starke GER GER Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Miguel Pisco POR POR
David Starkel SLO SLO Lukas Klemm GER GER
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Michel Adam GER GER
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Nils Stump SUI SUI Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Timo Cavelius GER GER
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Jim Heijman NED NED
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Tim Gramkow GER GER Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Louise Hansen DEN DEN
Paz Liebel ISR ISR Olga Severin ROU ROU
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Michelle Hürzeler GER GER
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Andela Violic CRO CRO
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO
Christina Faber GER GER Alice Matejckova CZE CZE
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Eleonora Geri ITA ITA
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Emese Kárpati HUN HUN Raz Hershko ISR ISR
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Otto Imala SUI SUI
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Veselin Ivanov BUL BUL
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Fedir Panko UKR UKR
1/8
Luukas Saha FIN FIN Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Samet Kumtas TUR TUR
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Alin Albu ROU ROU
Miguel Pisco POR POR Alon Aharon ISR ISR
David Starkel SLO SLO Oriol Subirana ESP ESP
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Lisa Dengg AUT AUT
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Krisztina Tatar ROU ROU
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Tugce Beder TUR TUR
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Catalina Schiopu ROU ROU
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Camelia Ionita ROU ROU Ulviyya Rahimli AZE AZE
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Tamara Jovanovic SRB SRB
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP
Betina Temelkova ISR ISR Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Ditte Bruil NED NED Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Janina Tessmann GER GER
Elena Stere ROU ROU Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Lubjana Piovesana GBR GBR Vlada Kopnyayeva ESP ESP
Susanne Lechner AUT AUT Louise Hansen DEN DEN
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Svetlana Dakic SRB SRB Olga Severin ROU ROU
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Tea Tintor SRB SRB
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Michelle Hürzeler GER GER
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Patricia Robles ESP ESP Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Michaela Polleres AUT AUT Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Lucija Babic CRO CRO
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Aida Bakhishova AZE AZE
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Karyna Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Andela Violic CRO CRO Sara Tintor SRB SRB
Danylo Hutsol UKR UKR Marius Fizel SVK SVK
Mikita Sviryd BLR BLR Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Jamal Feyziyev AZE AZE
Veselin Ivanov BUL BUL Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Naor Itah ISR ISR
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Richard Waczulik HUN HUN
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Yahor Kukharenka BLR BLR
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Gela Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Fedir Panko UKR UKR Tanel Karro EST EST
Loriana Kuka KOS KOS Fanni Toth HUN HUN
Urska Torkar SLO SLO Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Shelley Ludford GBR GBR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS RUS Darya Kantsavaya BLR BLR
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Paula Kulaga POL POL Christina Faber GER GER
Alice Matejckova CZE CZE Cristina Sirbulet ROU ROU
Eleonora Geri ITA ITA Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Vasylyna Kyrychenko UKR UKR Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Raz Hershko ISR ISR Patricia Ferrer Bartulos ESP ESP
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE Pauline Starke GER GER
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Iva Oberan CRO CRO
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Lukas Klemm GER GER Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Denis Vieru MDA MDA Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Alexander Short GBR GBR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Michel Adam GER GER Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Alim Balkarov RUS RUS Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Roy Schipper NED NED
Denis Caro BEL BEL Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Ksawery Morka POL POL Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Samir Aghayev AZE AZE
Timo Cavelius GER GER Roland Goz HUN HUN
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Jim Heijman NED NED Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR
Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA Dusan Saric SRB SRB
Tim Gramkow GER GER Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Cecilie Bolander NOR NOR Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Yahor Varapayeu BLR BLR Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR
Davis Duda LAT LAT Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Andrea Fusco ITA ITA
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Apor Toth HUN HUN
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Aleks Vasilev BUL BUL
Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Aaron Fara AUT AUT Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Filip Djinovic SRB SRB Otto Imala SUI SUI
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Shpati Zekaj KOS KOS
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Nils Stump SUI SUI Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/16
Ian Saiz Juan ESP ESP Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Patrick Cala Lesina ITA ITA
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP Yarin Menaged ISR ISR
Petar Zadro BIH BIH Henri Määttä FIN FIN
Mark Cseh HUN HUN Giorgi Niazashvili GEO GEO
Mattia Miceli ITA ITA Cengizhan Donmez TUR TUR
Alexander Short GBR GBR Christos Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Amir Dante ISR ISR
Bence Boros HUN HUN Michel Adam GER GER
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Mariia Skora UKR UKR Jessika Hellgren FIN FIN
Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Josie Steele GBR GBR
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Teja Tropan SLO SLO
Andrada Secrieru ROU ROU Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Pauline Starke GER GER Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Berna Sherifovska MKD MKD
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Olivia Taroncher AUT AUT
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Filip Jovanovic SRB SRB
Tim Demsar SLO SLO Roy Schipper NED NED
Denis Caro BEL BEL Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Marin Franusic CRO CRO Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Tomasz Czerniawski POL POL Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Borche Angelov MKD MKD Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Nils Stump SUI SUI Oleh Ovcharenko UKR UKR
Ksawery Morka POL POL Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Eric Ham GBR GBR
Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED Aleko Mamiashvili GEO GEO
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Charly Nys BEL BEL
Andrei Gusa ROU ROU Samir Aghayev AZE AZE
Timo Cavelius GER GER Naor Mamistvalove ISR ISR
Aljaz Gostencnik CRO CRO Roland Goz HUN HUN
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Jim Heijman NED NED Aristos Michael CYP CYP
Milan Mihajlovic SRB SRB Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Grachik Avagyan UKR UKR Teodor Baldean ROU ROU
Aku Laakkonen FIN FIN Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Dusan Saric SRB SRB 0% 0% Nikita Duinovs LAT LAT
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Kyriakos Nikolaou CYP CYP Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO GEO
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Silja Kok NED NED
Harry Lovell-Hewitt GBR GBR Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK
Marton Veres HUN HUN Davis Duda LAT LAT
Azar Yagubov AZE AZE Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO Henri Hannula FIN FIN
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Andi Artani USA USA
Andrea Fusco ITA ITA Martin Matijass GER GER
Lorenzo Rigano ITA ITA Apor Toth HUN HUN
Roman Dontsov RUS RUS Ilia Kabhuliani ESP ESP
Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA Vitalii Shepel UKR UKR
Bas Van Empelen NED NED Itay Golan ISR ISR
Aleks Vasilev BUL BUL Denis Turac SVK SVK
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Viktar Kliavusau BLR BLR
Domagoj Maric BIH BIH Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Otto Imala SUI SUI Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Petar Cirkovic SRB SRB
Shpati Zekaj KOS KOS Martti Puumalainen FIN FIN
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Leonid Gasyuk UKR UKR
Timo Allemann SUI SUI Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Albert Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE
Catalin Marian MDA MDA Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP
Rumen Radev BUL BUL Rountolf Kourtidis CYP CYP
1/32
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Yehonatan Elbaz ISR ISR
Rufat Mammadov AZE AZE Sasa Bjelica BIH BIH