European Open Madrid - Event

European Open Madrid

  • Date: 2 Jun 2018 - 3 Jun 2018
  • Place: Madrid, Spain
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Roy Koffijberg NED NED
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Tim Gramkow GER GER Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Kristin Buessow GER GER
3/5
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP
Robert Barwig GER GER Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Julie Kemmink NED NED Ana Perez Box ESP ESP
Johanna Mueller GER GER Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Marc Odenthal GER GER
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Simeon Catharina NED NED Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Angel Parra ESP ESP Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Hilde Jager NED NED
Paula Kulaga POL POL Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Chloe Dollin FRA FRA Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
1/2
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP Tim Gramkow GER GER
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Marc Odenthal GER GER
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Hilde Jager NED NED
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Kristin Buessow GER GER Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
5/7
Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Robert Barwig GER GER Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Mira Ulrich GER GER Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Cécile Herate FRA FRA
Julie Kemmink NED NED Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Johanna Mueller GER GER
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Hannah Martin USA USA Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Ourouzmag Magkeyev FRA FRA
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR David Kukovica SLO SLO
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Simeon Catharina NED NED
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Enej Marinic SLO SLO
Renaud Carriere FRA FRA Angel Parra ESP ESP
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Paula Kulaga POL POL
Linda Politi ITA ITA Chloe Dollin FRA FRA
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Marta Anton ESP ESP
1/4
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Roy Koffijberg NED NED
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Manuel Scheibel GER GER David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Nathon Burns IRL IRL
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Robert Barwig GER GER
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR
Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Mira Ulrich GER GER
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Cécile Herate FRA FRA
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Julie Kemmink NED NED
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Hannah Martin USA USA Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Tim Gramkow GER GER
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Marc Odenthal GER GER Ourouzmag Magkeyev FRA FRA
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL David Kukovica SLO SLO
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Simeon Catharina NED NED
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Renaud Carriere FRA FRA
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Angel Parra ESP ESP
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Hilde Jager NED NED
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Paula Kulaga POL POL
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Linda Politi ITA ITA
Chloe Dollin FRA FRA Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Marta Anton ESP ESP
Kristin Buessow GER GER Sarah Hawkes IRL IRL
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/8
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA João Abreu POR POR
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Stefano Monticone ITA ITA
Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR Francisco Mendes POR POR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Florian Pachel GER GER
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Eyal Zonis ISR ISR
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Adrian Wala POL POL
Manuel Scheibel GER GER David García Torne ESP ESP
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Alister Ward FRA FRA
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Robert Barwig GER GER Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT Martin Setz GER GER
Bradley Langlois CAN CAN Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Antoine Massart POR POR Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Ellen Salens BEL BEL
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP ESP Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Mira Ulrich GER GER Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Virginia Aymard FRA FRA
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Lamia Eddinari MAR MAR
Cécile Herate FRA FRA Elena Aguilar ESP ESP
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Irene Esteve ESP ESP
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Julie Kemmink NED NED
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Lanina Solley GBR GBR
Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA
Marina Fernandez ESP ESP Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Johanna Mueller GER GER
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Dewy Karthaus NED NED
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Lele Nairne GBR GBR
Hannah Martin USA USA Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Larissa Csatari SUI SUI
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Patricia Robles ESP ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Cristina Piccin ITA ITA
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Martina Greci ITA ITA
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Alex Marineau CAN CAN Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Tim Gramkow GER GER Manuel Rodrigues POR POR
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Guilherme Salvador POR POR
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Karim Nsir Marquillo AND AND
Marc Odenthal GER GER Itay Golan ISR ISR
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Ourouzmag Magkeyev FRA FRA
Robert Florentino DOM DOM Alexis Chiclana PUR PUR
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
David Kukovica SLO SLO Mattan Chazen ISR ISR
Jose Nova DOM DOM Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Pedro Silva POR POR
Jelle Snippe NED NED Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Lewis Medina DOM DOM Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Daniel Herbst GER GER Simeon Catharina NED NED
Daniel Natea ROU ROU David Férnandez ESP ESP
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Ailton Cardoso POR POR
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Diogo Silva POR POR
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Irinel Chelaru ESP ESP
Adil Hajji MAR MAR Marko Kumric CRO CRO
Rafael Ferrer PUR PUR Renaud Carriere FRA FRA
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS X Judoka MNE MNE
Angel Parra ESP ESP Vasco Rompao POR POR
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Sarah Gregor GER GER
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Maria Paredes ESP ESP
Hilde Jager NED NED Sarah Maekelburg GER GER
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ KAZ Evelien Berndsen NED NED
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Patricija Brolih SLO SLO
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Paula Kulaga POL POL
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR
Linda Politi ITA ITA Francelis Sanchez PUR PUR
Chloe Dollin FRA FRA Ilona Lucassen NED NED
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Rachel Tytler GBR GBR
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP
1/16
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
João Abreu POR POR Justo Nunez ESP ESP
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Raul Diaz Lopez ESP ESP
Ramazan Mamayev KAZ KAZ Angelo Pantano ITA ITA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED David Ferguson GBR GBR
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Alvaro Muzas ESP ESP
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Miguel Pisco POR POR
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Stefano Monticone ITA ITA David Starkel SLO SLO
Mohamed Jafy MAR MAR Eliran Tomer Gabay ISR ISR
Francisco Mendes POR POR Oriol Subirana ESP ESP
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA
Florian Pachel GER GER Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Roy Koffijberg NED NED Naim Mangas Andres ESP ESP
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Alexandre Silva POR POR
Alberto Gaitero ESP ESP Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER
Alberto Carranza Moreno ESP ESP Eyal Zonis ISR ISR
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Gerard Cadet HAI HAI Adrian Wala POL POL
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL
Fabio Borges POR POR David García Torne ESP ESP
Diogo César GBS GBS David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Andres Romero ESP ESP Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP
Alister Ward FRA FRA Islam Tsikanov RUS RUS
Yarin Menaged ISR ISR Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Sergio Diaz Menchero ESP ESP
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Sunggat Zhubatkan KAZ KAZ
Nathon Burns IRL IRL James Martin GBR GBR
Leon Philipp GER GER Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Carlos Aguilar ESP ESP Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Robert Barwig GER GER Naim Matt SUI SUI
Lucas Diallo BUR BUR Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Martin Setz GER GER Aquilino Fernandez ESP ESP
Bradley Langlois CAN CAN Denis Caro BEL BEL
Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA Roy Schipper NED NED
Martin Hojak SLO SLO Antoine Massart POR POR
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Alberto Menendez Rubiera ESP ESP
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR PUR Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Hamsat Isaev GER GER Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
David Reis POR POR Jorge Cano Garcia ESP ESP
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL POL Timo Allemann SUI SUI
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Katarzyna Wiszniewska POL POL
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Paola Garcia PUR PUR
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ
Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA Virginia Aymard FRA FRA
Celia Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Patricia Matias POR POR
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Alda Babi AND AND
Abbi Blackie GBR GBR Nathalie Rouviere GER GER
Paula Lanza ESP ESP Lamia Eddinari MAR MAR
Annarita Campese ITA ITA Elena Aguilar ESP ESP
Irene Esteve ESP ESP Teresa Castro POR POR
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Izaskun Ballesteros Gonzalez ESP ESP
Julie Kemmink NED NED Janina Tessmann GER GER
Marta Also Montserrat ESP ESP Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Francine Echevarria PUR PUR
Lanina Solley GBR GBR Nazgul Yelmuratova KAZ KAZ
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Haizea Mateo Garralda ESP ESP Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA
Meryem El Harchaoui MAR MAR Marina Fernandez ESP ESP
Andreia Loureiro POR POR Ariel Bezalel ISR ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Sonia Montero ESP ESP
Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT Wilsa Gomes POR POR
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Ana Rosa DOM DOM
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Sif Bouju DEN DEN
Giulia Caggiano ITA ITA Patricia Torres Raves ESP ESP
Dewy Karthaus NED NED Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Maitane Herrero ESP ESP
Lele Nairne GBR GBR Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Louise Hansen DEN DEN
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Melane Chisari ESP ESP
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Sheena Zander GER GER
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Lia Povedano Ruiz AND AND
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Ana Neves POR POR
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Patricia Robles ESP ESP
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Alexandra Doros POR POR
Akniyet Turdan KAZ KAZ Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Cristina Piccin ITA ITA Paz Liebel ISR ISR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Paola Santana PUR PUR
Martina Greci ITA ITA Helene Christensen DEN DEN
Adrian Gandia PUR PUR Timo Cavelius GER GER
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Javier Gallego ESP ESP
Alex Marineau CAN CAN Eoin Fleming IRL IRL
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
David Guillen Vargas CRC CRC Ari Winkler AUT AUT
Alexis Rosa Moya ESP ESP Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Tim Gramkow GER GER Willian Molina ESP ESP
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Logi Haraldsson ISL ISL
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Pedro Horta POR POR
Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Daniel Merino ESP ESP Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Rotem Maoz ISR ISR Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Terence Kouamba GAB GAB Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Cedrick Kalonga COD COD Adrian Ponce Canales ESP ESP
Guilherme Salvador POR POR Christopher Moulton USA USA
Nick Kelly NED NED Itay Golan ISR ISR
Mikhail Minchin ARM ARM Alberto Rodriguez ESP ESP
Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Fran Molina ESP ESP Pedro Silva POR POR
Alexandre Teodosio POR POR Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Federico Cavanna ITA ITA Pedro Jimenez Patino ESP ESP
Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Cailin Calder GBR GBR Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Daniel Herbst GER GER Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Simeon Catharina NED NED Diogo Brites POR POR
Diogo Silva POR POR Zouhair Esseryry MAR MAR
Nicola Becchetti ITA ITA X Judoka MNE MNE
Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN Maya Goshen ISR ISR
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Beatriz Martins POR POR Sarah Gregor GER GER
Maria Paredes ESP ESP Aelita Chsherbakova KAZ KAZ
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA Jenny Werner GER GER
Karene Agono Wora GAB GAB Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Montserrat Pardo ESP ESP Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM JAM
Evelien Berndsen NED NED Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Emma Reid GBR GBR
Omri Kenyon ISR ISR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Claudia Santamaria ESP ESP
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Doha Mouizerh MAR MAR
Ines Antolinez ESP ESP Paula Kulaga POL POL
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Candela Bravo ESP ESP
Francelis Sanchez PUR PUR Kaelin O'Sullivan USA USA
Ilona Lucassen NED NED Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Rachel Tytler GBR GBR Paula Martinez ESP ESP
Tim Gramkow GER GER William Molina Gener ESP ESP
Maria Ruiz Muro ESP ESP Yousra El Bouhairi MAR MAR
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Carla Montanez Peirot ESP ESP
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Elena Hidalgo Ledo ESP ESP
1/32
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Yann Siccardi MON MON Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
David Starkel SLO SLO Juan Quintero ESP ESP
Emanuel Martins POR POR Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Lasha Lekishvili GBR GBR
Oier Goikoetxea Alonso ESP ESP Adrian Wala POL POL
Mathias Ferre Poulsen DEN DEN Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL
Islam Tsikanov RUS RUS Marcel Bizon GER GER
Artur Carlos Junior MOZ MOZ Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP ESP
Bartosz Dobranowski POL POL Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Joao Almeida POR POR Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Luis Martinez Vazquez ESP ESP Naim Matt SUI SUI
Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT António Silva POR POR
Carlos Sotillo Gomez ESP ESP Denis Caro BEL BEL
Ivan Garcia Sanchez AND AND Roy Schipper NED NED
Warren Seib CAN CAN Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Jodie Caller GBR GBR Samanta Fiandino ITA ITA
Katherinne Lieby USA USA Asimina Theodorakis AUT AUT
Ana Rosa DOM DOM Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Beatriz Barata POR POR Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Tecla Cadilla ESP ESP Ana Andrade POR POR
Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR Maitane Herrero ESP ESP
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Fabian Ramos Martins AND AND
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP CYP David Reis POR POR
Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP ESP Ran Rosemarin ISR ISR
Jose Luis Romera ESP ESP Timo Cavelius GER GER
James Hayes GBR GBR Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA
Sergio Moro Ruano ESP ESP Niklas Blöechl GER GER
Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday