European Cadet Championships U18 Kaunas - Event

European Cadet Championships U18 Kaunas

  • Date: 30 Jun 2017 - 1 Jul 2017
  • Place: Kaunas, Lithuania
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN David Babayan RUS RUS
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mascha Ballhaus GER GER
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
3/5
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Daan Moes NED NED
Amrah Salimli AZE AZE Matan Shani ISR ISR
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Johann Lenz GER GER
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Simon Sulla EST EST
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Amy Platten GBR GBR Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Nikola Szlachta POL POL
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Josie Steele GBR GBR Natalia Kropska POL POL
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Senna Van de Veerdonk NED NED Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Raffaela Igl GER GER
Marit Kamps NED NED Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
1/2
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Daan Moes NED NED
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE
Matan Shani ISR ISR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Johann Lenz GER GER Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Benedek Toth HUN HUN
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Simon Sulla EST EST Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO David Babayan RUS RUS
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Jana Gussenberg GER GER
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Natalia Kropska POL POL Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Raffaela Igl GER GER
Morgane Fereol FRA FRA Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
5/7
Victor Mocanu ROU ROU Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Amrah Salimli AZE AZE
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Mateo Cuk GER GER
Camiel Roskamp NED NED Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
David Ivanian DEN DEN Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Adam Stodolski POL POL Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Shpat Zeka KOS KOS
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Renee Maas NED NED Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Amy Platten GBR GBR
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Marta Kuras POL POL
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE
Caroline Fritze GER GER Josie Steele GBR GBR
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Senna Van de Veerdonk NED NED Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Marit Kamps NED NED
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
9/12
Victor Mocanu ROU ROU Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Ido Rabin ISR ISR
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Maksim Volkov RUS RUS
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Amrah Salimli AZE AZE
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Daniel Santos POR POR
Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Mateo Cuk GER GER Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Camiel Roskamp NED NED Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
David Ivanian DEN DEN Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Goncalo Lopes POR POR Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Tom Blechschmidt GER GER Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Renars Hans LAT LAT Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Adam Stodolski POL POL Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM Daniele Accogli ITA ITA
Markus Edlund SWE SWE Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Emils Gerkens LAT LAT
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Jernej Jarc SLO SLO
Alexandru Roman ROU ROU Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Yanis Alouane FRA FRA Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Fleur De Ruijter NED NED Lea Metrot FRA FRA
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Muberra Gunes TUR TUR
Renee Maas NED NED Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Ana Mocanu MDA MDA Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Veronica Hachi MDA MDA Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Amy Platten GBR GBR
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Britt Koolmoes NED NED Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Sara Russo ITA ITA Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Bo Goedhart NED NED Marta Kuras POL POL
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE Estelle Courtat FRA FRA
Caroline Fritze GER GER Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Josie Steele GBR GBR
Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO
Irene Camus ESP ESP Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Senna Van de Veerdonk NED NED Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Lorena Stengl CRO CRO
Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Andela Violic CRO CRO Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Aleksandra Gaj POL POL Marit Kamps NED NED
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Petra Farago HUN HUN
13/16
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Deniss Ivanovs LAT LAT Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Emil Henriksson SWE SWE Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP
André Cravo POR POR Mateo Cuk GER GER
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR David Ivanian DEN DEN
Goncalo Lopes POR POR Bogdan Jizdan MDA MDA
Boriss Stupkin EST EST Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Pedro Costa POR POR Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Daniel Buzica MDA MDA Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Renars Hans LAT LAT Oren Azulai ISR ISR
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Adam Stodolski POL POL
Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Ivan Yureskul UKR UKR Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM
Markus Edlund SWE SWE Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Aristotelis koukiotis GRE GRE Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Shpat Zeka KOS KOS Evan Courties FRA FRA
Bruno Katic CRO CRO Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Grigore Taban MDA MDA Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Selma Hajro BIH BIH Caroline Fritze GER GER
Laura Kallinger AUT AUT Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Holly Jones GBR GBR
Irene Camus ESP ESP Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Natascha Pircher AUT AUT Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Dora Bohinc SLO SLO Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
1/4
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Victor Van Gerven NED NED
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Daan Moes NED NED
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Maksim Volkov RUS RUS
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Amrah Salimli AZE AZE
Daniel Santos POR POR Matan Shani ISR ISR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA
Johann Lenz GER GER Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Simon Sulla EST EST Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Jernej Jarc SLO SLO Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
David Babayan RUS RUS Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Lea Metrot FRA FRA
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Muberra Gunes TUR TUR
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Nikola Szlachta POL POL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Amy Platten GBR GBR
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Marta Kuras POL POL
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Natalia Kropska POL POL
Estelle Courtat FRA FRA Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Josie Steele GBR GBR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Marlene Galandi GER GER Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Raffaela Igl GER GER Lorena Stengl CRO CRO
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Morgane Fereol FRA FRA
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Nika Slamberger SLO SLO
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Marit Kamps NED NED
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Petra Farago HUN HUN
1/8
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Victor Mocanu ROU ROU
Victor Van Gerven NED NED Andis Dolgilevics LAT LAT
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Yervand Nerseyan ARM ARM
Daan Moes NED NED Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA
Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Ido Rabin ISR ISR Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Lior Rafailov ISR ISR
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Amrah Salimli AZE AZE Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Andras Vida HUN HUN Daniel Santos POR POR
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Matan Shani ISR ISR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT
Flavio Frasca ITA ITA Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Ennio Mertens NED NED
Mateo Cuk GER GER Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Vusal Ibrahimov AZE AZE Camiel Roskamp NED NED
Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Oliver Park GBR GBR
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA David Ivanian DEN DEN
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Bogdan Jizdan MDA MDA
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Oren Azulai ISR ISR
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Adam Stodolski POL POL Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Johann Lenz GER GER
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Aaron Miller GBR GBR
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Vuk Elez BIH BIH
Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Emils Gerkens LAT LAT Denis Turac SVK SVK
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Evan Courties FRA FRA
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Simon Sulla EST EST
Kylian Bulthuis NED NED Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
Jernej Jarc SLO SLO Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Nedas Minevicius LTU LTU
Mahammad Abdullayev AZE AZE Yanis Alouane FRA FRA
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Aleksi Svianadze GEO GEO
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR
David Babayan RUS RUS Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Martin Zujev EST EST
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Fleur De Ruijter NED NED
Lea Metrot FRA FRA Darja Dorowskich GER GER
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Paulina Turcan MDA MDA
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Renee Maas NED NED
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Ana Mocanu MDA MDA
Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE Alicja Gowarzewska POL POL
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Nikola Szlachta POL POL Veronica Hachi MDA MDA
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Amy Platten GBR GBR Coralie Gilly FRA FRA
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Liza Gateau FRA FRA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Paula Roset Martin ESP ESP Sara Russo ITA ITA
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Maria Dumitru ROU ROU
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Jana Gussenberg GER GER Bo Goedhart NED NED
Marta Kuras POL POL Anna Ostrovska UKR UKR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Caitlin Barber GBR GBR
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Annika Wuerfel GER GER
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Natalia Kropska POL POL Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Estelle Courtat FRA FRA
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Caroline Fritze GER GER
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Beatriz Barata POR POR Josie Steele GBR GBR
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR
Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH Alessia Corrao BEL BEL
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Holly Jones GBR GBR
Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Marlene Galandi GER GER Senna Van de Veerdonk NED NED
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Eniko Gergacz HUN HUN
Raffaela Igl GER GER Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Lorena Stengl CRO CRO Marlene Hunger AUT AUT
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Carolina Paiva POR POR
Morgane Fereol FRA FRA Rebekka Autengruber AUT AUT
Kim Hooi NED NED Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Andela Violic CRO CRO Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Nika Slamberger SLO SLO Anna Lebedeva LAT LAT
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO GEO Aleksandra Gaj POL POL
Marit Kamps NED NED Tahina Durand FRA FRA
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Petra Farago HUN HUN Salome Makishvili GEO GEO
1/16
Victor Mocanu ROU ROU Lukas Norkevicius LTU LTU
Charis Kalanidis GRE GRE Andis Dolgilevics LAT LAT
Gustav Brovold NOR NOR Yervand Nerseyan ARM ARM
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Marcus Saksladu EST EST Vincent Jourdan FRA FRA
Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Andrejs Rizovs LAT LAT Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Ivo Verhorstert NED NED
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Sevak Sargsyan ARM ARM
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Lior Rafailov ISR ISR Lucas Catarino POR POR
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE AZE Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Daniel Rabbitt GBR GBR
Amrah Salimli AZE AZE David Naji HUN HUN
Mangirdas Matiukas LTU LTU Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Andras Vida HUN HUN Severin Edmeier GER GER
Adam Batsiev SUI SUI Daniel Santos POR POR
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Matan Shani ISR ISR Deniss Ivanovs LAT LAT
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Emil Henriksson SWE SWE
Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Carl Gustav Kont EST EST
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR UKR
Mihail Andoni MDA MDA Sandro Razmadze LAT LAT
Flavio Frasca ITA ITA Louka Loukas CYP CYP
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST Ennio Mertens NED NED
Mateo Cuk GER GER Roie Rosen ISR ISR
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR André Cravo POR POR
Maksim Akushka BLR BLR Camiel Roskamp NED NED
Giorgi Kapanadze GEO GEO Bruno Barros POR POR
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Vladimirs Romaskins LAT LAT
Oliver Park GBR GBR Lukas Volfsonas LTU LTU
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT Robert Torosyan ARM ARM
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
David Ivanian DEN DEN Charalambos Zinonos CYP CYP
Luca Rubeca ITA ITA Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP
Deniel Nuriev EST EST Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE AZE Goncalo Lopes POR POR
Ernestas Sagalec LTU LTU Bogdan Jizdan MDA MDA
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Boriss Stupkin EST EST
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Daniel Herzog AUT AUT
Archie Platt GBR GBR Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Dennis Mauer GER GER
Viktor Gkaraklidis GRE GRE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Pedro Costa POR POR
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Darius Rogoza LTU LTU
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Daniel Buzica MDA MDA
Tom Blechschmidt GER GER Simon Gkaraklov GRE GRE
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Nikola Stanisic MNE MNE
Alex Barto SVK SVK Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Edis Huseinbegovic BIH BIH
Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM Edvardas Sagalec LTU LTU
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Renars Hans LAT LAT
Oren Azulai ISR ISR Armen Movsisyan EST EST
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Georgios Zafeiridis GRE GRE Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR
Adam Stodolski POL POL Nenad Sinanovic MNE MNE
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Mattia Prosdocimo ITA ITA Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD
Manuel Rodrigues POR POR Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Kenny Komi Bedel ITA ITA Serhii Vostrenkov UKR UKR
Vusal Shamilov AZE AZE Mark Johansson SWE SWE
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Niyal Azimov AZE AZE
Johann Lenz GER GER Ivan Yureskul UKR UKR
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Yannic Johner GER GER
Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Karl Tuksammel EST EST
Aaron Miller GBR GBR Daniels Kuliss LAT LAT
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE
Francis Damier FRA FRA Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU
Daniele Accogli ITA ITA Vasil Dinev BUL BUL
Vuk Elez BIH BIH Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU
Matteo Habermann GER GER Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL
Benedek Toth HUN HUN Markus Edlund SWE SWE
Lewis Widdicombe GBR GBR Bram Van der Elst NED NED
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Iftach Badash ISR ISR
Danut Pechea ROU ROU Serge Villeneuve Daville FRA FRA
Grigore Taban MDA MDA Enrico Bergamelli ITA ITA
Daniel Eich SUI SUI Denis Turac SVK SVK
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Aristotelis koukiotis GRE GRE
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Lukas Lazauninkas LTU LTU
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Shpat Zeka KOS KOS
Evan Courties FRA FRA Louis Mai GER GER
Simon Sulla EST EST Bruno Katic CRO CRO
Yvo Witassek GER GER Kylian Bulthuis NED NED
Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR
Deivis Ciaucionas LTU LTU Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Serafim Kompaniez ISR ISR Vadim Velkov UKR UKR
Luka Violic CRO CRO Nedas Minevicius LTU LTU
Vincent Hutin FRA FRA Yaroslav Knysh UKR UKR
Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Coralie Gilly FRA FRA
Karolina Zuklijute LTU LTU Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Amelien Deckers BEL BEL Britt Koolmoes NED NED
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Nune Nazaryan ARM ARM Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Sara Russo ITA ITA Paula Eliza Cera LAT LAT
Maria Dumitru ROU ROU Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Shahana Hajiyeva AZE AZE Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE GRE
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Frida Laxen FIN FIN
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Ema Brkanic BIH BIH
Imogen Walls FRA FRA Bo Goedhart NED NED
Marta Kuras POL POL Anais Perrot FRA FRA
Salome Bliadze GEO GEO Anna Ostrovska UKR UKR
Nusa Perovnik SLO SLO Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Eliza Jevstignejeva LAT LAT
Andreia Loureiro POR POR Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Ligita Navarauskaite LTU LTU
Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN
Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Caitlin Barber GBR GBR
Annika Wuerfel GER GER Manon Monnard SUI SUI
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Gabija Railaite LTU LTU
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Ekaterine Tatunashvili GEO GEO
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Noa Hooi NED NED
Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Natalia Kropska POL POL Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL
Gabija Valantinaite LTU LTU Magdalena Lackner AUT AUT
Maya Goshen ISR ISR Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Estelle Courtat FRA FRA Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Giovanna Fusco ITA ITA Gunel Bakirzada AZE AZE
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Delia Moira Vetterli SUI SUI
Rugile Nenartaviiute LTU LTU Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Selma Hajro BIH BIH
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Caroline Fritze GER GER
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Laura Kallinger AUT AUT
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Yana Plakhtii UKR UKR
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Beatriz Barata POR POR
Josie Steele GBR GBR Vineta Alksne LAT LAT
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU
Isabella Lauritsen DEN DEN Viktoria Popovich UKR UKR
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Alessia Corrao BEL BEL
Mariam Tchanturia GEO GEO Ioanna Amarantidou GRE GRE
Lucie Jarrot FRA FRA Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Holly Jones GBR GBR Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Irene Camus ESP ESP Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Klara Mosr LUX LUX Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Natascha Pircher AUT AUT
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Emily Cooper GBR GBR
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Senna Van de Veerdonk NED NED Angelina Pirskaya BLR BLR
Veronika Boiarskaia RUS RUS Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Carolina Paiva POR POR Katrina Tkacenko LAT LAT
Bianca Druta MDA MDA Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Tahina Durand FRA FRA Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Laura Fuseau FRA FRA Dora Bohinc SLO SLO
Salome Makishvili GEO GEO Darta Smildzina LTU LTU
1/32
Ivo Verhorstert NED NED Vache Adamyan AUT AUT
David Naji HUN HUN Marcin Kowalski POL POL
Daniel Santos POR POR Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Enzo Gibelli FRA FRA
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Bogdan Jizdan MDA MDA
Sabir Ismayilov AZE AZE Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR
Sune Juhl Laursen DEN DEN Pedro Costa POR POR
Caroline Fritze GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT Andjela Samardzic BIH BIH
Fidan Huseynova AZE AZE Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT
Emily Cooper GBR GBR Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday