European U20 Championships Porec - Event

European U20 Championships Porec

  • Date: 21 Sep 2012 - 23 Sep 2012
  • Place: Porec, Croatia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jordy Bakkes NED NED Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Maike Ziech GER GER Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Betul Aydin TUR TUR
Sappho Coban GER GER Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Michael Korrel NED NED
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
3/5
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Karen Stevenson NED NED
Max De Vreeze NED NED Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Marius Piepke GER GER Nicolas Damico ITA ITA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Myrthe Nagel NED NED
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Do Velema NED NED
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Aurelien Claux FRA FRA Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Petr Kakovkin RUS RUS Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Diana Galukh UKR UKR
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Robin Gutsche GER GER
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Anne M Bairo FRA FRA Carolin Weiss GER GER
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS
Beka Vibliani GEO GEO Junior Degen NED NED
1/2
Karen Stevenson NED NED Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Jordy Bakkes NED NED Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Myrthe Nagel NED NED Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Junior Degen NED NED
Carolin Weiss GER GER Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Nicolas Damico ITA ITA
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Do Velema NED NED Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Sappho Coban GER GER Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Maike Ziech GER GER
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Betul Aydin TUR TUR Diana Galukh UKR UKR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Robin Gutsche GER GER
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO Michael Korrel NED NED
5/7
Michelle Schellekens NED NED Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Tess Van 't Westende NED NED Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Babette Van Aggelen NED NED Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Luis Mendes POR POR Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Marta Rainero ITA ITA
Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Marius Piepke GER GER
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Andrea Kunitz GER GER Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Aurelien Claux FRA FRA Luca Cavallo ITA ITA
Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA Alikhan Gasanov AZE AZE
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Clarissa Taube GER GER Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Max De Vreeze NED NED
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Patryk Broniec POL POL Petr Kakovkin RUS RUS
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Theresa Stoll GER GER
Beka Vibliani GEO GEO Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
1/4
Karen Stevenson NED NED Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Junior Degen NED NED Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Jordy Bakkes NED NED Beka Vibliani GEO GEO
Tess Van 't Westende NED NED Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Carolin Weiss GER GER Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Michelle Schellekens NED NED
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Marta Rainero ITA ITA
Michael Korrel NED NED Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Max De Vreeze NED NED Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Maike Ziech GER GER Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Diana Galukh UKR UKR Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Clarissa Taube GER GER
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Marius Piepke GER GER Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Patryk Broniec POL POL
Luis Mendes POR POR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Do Velema NED NED
Andrea Kunitz GER GER Myrthe Nagel NED NED
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR Robin Gutsche GER GER
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Leri Chelidze GEO GEO
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO
Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Theresa Stoll GER GER Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Sappho Coban GER GER Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Betul Aydin TUR TUR Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Luca Cavallo ITA ITA Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Petr Kakovkin RUS RUS
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Aurelien Claux FRA FRA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Alikhan Gasanov AZE AZE Nicolas Damico ITA ITA
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
1/8
Laura Prince NED NED Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Floortje Stoop NED NED Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Michelle Schellekens NED NED Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Junior Degen NED NED Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Maxim Kobelyansky RUS RUS
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Simona Abate ITA ITA
Jordy Bakkes NED NED Gevorg Torosyan ARM ARM
Sjoerd Van Mierlo NED NED Alikhan Gasanov AZE AZE
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Kateryna Syrovatska UKR UKR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Andreea Panea ROU ROU
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Nicolas Damico ITA ITA Eduards Vezis LAT LAT
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Joanna Polerowicz POL POL
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Sara Gonzalez ESP ESP
Lilo Schultz NED NED Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Marine Erb FRA FRA
Robin Gutsche GER GER Luca Barilari ITA ITA
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Bettina Keller HUN HUN
Michael Korrel NED NED Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Max De Vreeze NED NED Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Vita Valnova BLR BLR
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Leona Kubikova CZE CZE
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Betul Aydin TUR TUR
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Arsen Tovmasyan ARM ARM
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Maike Ziech GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
Priscilla Morand MRI MRI Diana Galukh UKR UKR
Arleta Podolak POL POL Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Alexandra Zwirner GER GER Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Caroline De Wit NED NED
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Maria Paraschiv ROU ROU
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Asaf Almog ISR ISR
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Gábor Kárpáti HUN HUN
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Emily Dotzler GER GER
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Ozge Akarsu TUR TUR
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Mathilda Wallén SWE SWE
Marvin Ruben Philipp GER GER Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Marius Piepke GER GER Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB
Anthony Zingg GER GER Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Lyudmyla Nikitina UKR UKR
Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Do Velema NED NED Sabina Raka LAT LAT
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Beka Vibliani GEO GEO
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Paul Elm GER GER
Luis Mendes POR POR Connor Ireland GBR GBR
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Jakub Zakrzewski POL POL
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Maja Povsnar SLO SLO
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Madalina Pantea ROU ROU
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Roland Petka HUN HUN
Célio Dias POR POR Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Noam Elkayam ISR ISR
Aurelien Claux FRA FRA Duarte Branco POR POR
Victor Fauvel FRA FRA Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Daniil Mileshkyn UKR UKR
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Tess Van 't Westende NED NED
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Faye Njie GAM GAM
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Milos Mijanovic BIH BIH
Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS RUS Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Matej Galdun CZE CZE Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Milica Zabic SRB SRB
David Tekic GER GER Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO
Dominic Ressel GER GER Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO An-Sophie Meeuwissen BEL BEL
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Emese Kárpati HUN HUN
Petr Kakovkin RUS RUS Attila Fábián HUN HUN
Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Benjamin Darville DEN DEN
Theresa Stoll GER GER Busra Akyol TUR TUR
Sappho Coban GER GER Ines Ribeiro POR POR
Marta Rainero ITA ITA Evi Vermandere BEL BEL
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Nesrin Kartal Cetin TUR TUR Alessa Sommer GER GER
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Paula Kulaga POL POL
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS El Makki Lazaar FRA FRA
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Andrea Kunitz GER GER
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Myrthe Nagel NED NED
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Tzivan Kelisian GRE GRE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Semih Adiyaman TUR TUR
Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Mykyta Trenov UKR UKR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Kristina Usova RUS RUS
Patryk Broniec POL POL Panayiotis Kyriakou CYP CYP
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Ivan Stoykov BUL BUL
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Clarissa Taube GER GER
Leri Chelidze GEO GEO Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Ekaterina Cretu MDA MDA
Mindia Golijashvili GEO GEO Luca Cavallo ITA ITA
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anzhela Gasparian RUS RUS
1/16
Laura Prince NED NED Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Floortje Stoop NED NED Magdalena Miller POL POL
Michelle Schellekens NED NED Vanda Kozsák HUN HUN
Junior Degen NED NED Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Zorana Malbasic BIH BIH
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Jordy Bakkes NED NED Franck Vernez FRA FRA
Sjoerd Van Mierlo NED NED Oleksandr Mindyla UKR UKR
Caroline De Wit NED NED Urszula Hofman POL POL
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Aliaksandr Azarau BLR BLR
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Michal Bartusik POL POL
Lilo Schultz NED NED Yerjanik Karapetyan ARM ARM
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Robin Gutsche GER GER Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Anna Pashina RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Alexandru Darii MDA MDA
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Audrey Fels FRA FRA
Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Arleta Podolak POL POL Doina Babcenco POR POR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Max De Vreeze NED NED
Alexandra Zwirner GER GER Sara Bozic SRB SRB
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Eduard Vidra SVK SVK
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Lirona Hoxha ALB ALB
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Ivana Rikalo BIH BIH
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Marius Piepke GER GER Tomislav Popovic MNE MNE
Anthony Zingg GER GER Musa Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Deborah Klemp SUI SUI Evi Vermandere BEL BEL
Faye Njie GAM GAM Davide Faraldo ITA ITA
Do Velema NED NED Jemima Duxberry GBR GBR
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR Marvin Ruben Philipp GER GER
Luis Mendes POR POR Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Arsen Tovmasyan ARM ARM Jurij Logar SLO SLO
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Myrthe Nagel NED NED
Clemens Prentner AUT AUT Khazret Khakurinov RUS RUS
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Martina Greci ITA ITA
Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Ciro Busto ITA ITA
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Viktória Takács HUN HUN Leona Kubikova CZE CZE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Alexis Dion FRA FRA Patryk Broniec POL POL
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Ivana Skuletic MNE MNE
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Maja Blagojevic CRO CRO
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Gábor Kárpáti HUN HUN
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL
Raffaele D'Alessandro ITA ITA Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Célio Dias POR POR Dzmitry Lukashynski BLR BLR
Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Andrea Ferretti ITA ITA
Aurelien Claux FRA FRA Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Angeles López ESP ESP
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Tatsiana Charnukha BLR BLR Ekaterina Cretu MDA MDA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Beka Dongvani GEO GEO
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Büsra Özdek TUR TUR
Jakob Vrhovec SLO SLO Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR Rico Harder NED NED
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Norbert Hencz HUN HUN
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Mindia Golijashvili GEO GEO
Duarte Branco POR POR Guy Smolansky ISR ISR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Indrit Cullhaj ALB ALB
Milica Savic BIH BIH Lyudmyla Nikitina UKR UKR
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Stavros Paschalides GRE GRE
Vita Valnova BLR BLR Milica Nikolic SRB SRB
Mantas Jakubavicius LTU LTU Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE X Judoka MNE MNE
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Marie-Christin Scheff AUT AUT Tess Van 't Westende NED NED
Sabina Raka LAT LAT Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN
David Tekic GER GER Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Dominic Ressel GER GER Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Galya Ivanova BUL BUL Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Eduards Vezis LAT LAT Lazar Dakovic MNE MNE
Viktor Melenevskiy UKR UKR Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Marta Rainero ITA ITA
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Ines Ribeiro POR POR Olga Pashina RUS RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN Tevol Tamm EST EST
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Theresa Stoll GER GER Daniella Balogh HUN HUN
Milos Mijanovic BIH BIH Milos Baukovic MNE MNE
Monika Saric CRO CRO Sara Gonzalez ESP ESP
Sappho Coban GER GER Merve Türk TUR TUR
Saimonas Marcinkevicius LTU LTU Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Aja Gacnik Zupanc SLO SLO
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Kateryna Syrovatska UKR UKR Leutrime Krasniqi KOS KOS
Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP Nicolai Birca MDA MDA
Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Mistral Janssen NED NED
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Kitti Kovács HUN HUN
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Sami Chouchi BEL BEL
Valentina Kostenko RUS RUS Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Jade Lewis GBR GBR Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Daniil Mileshkyn UKR UKR
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Joana Diogo POR POR Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Tadej Klemenc SLO SLO Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Mihaela Bors MDA MDA Maja Povsnar SLO SLO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Gevorg Torosyan ARM ARM
Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Hennrich Sildveer EST EST
Maurice Dech GER GER Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Lorenz Wildner AUT AUT Maxim Kobelyansky RUS RUS
Wiktor Szypowicz POL POL Luca Cavallo ITA ITA
Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA Olga Kryukova RUS RUS
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Matthieu Groell SUI SUI
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Yuval Kalifa ISR ISR
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Ozge Akarsu TUR TUR
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR Victor Fauvel FRA FRA
Slobodan Djorda SRB SRB Niels Van het Reve NED NED
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Matej Galdun CZE CZE
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Sergio Trillo ESP ESP
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Connor Ireland GBR GBR Dominik Rehacek CZE CZE
Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE Luca Barilari ITA ITA
Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO Vasilije Šipčić BIH BIH
Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Aleksa Draskovic MNE MNE Henk Van Arnhem NED NED
Charlotte Schwab SUI SUI Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Asaf Almog ISR ISR Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Noam Elkayam ISR ISR Nicolas Plomb BEL BEL
Mykyta Trenov UKR UKR Ferdi Altin TUR TUR
Alikhan Gasanov AZE AZE Matej Grubisa CRO CRO
Ihar Khazikau BLR BLR Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Lisa Stelzer AUT AUT
Ekaterina N Tokareva KAZ KAZ Ilaria Peirano ITA ITA
Rasim Almammadov AZE AZE Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Busra Akyol TUR TUR Beata Guszak CRO CRO
Beka Vibliani GEO GEO Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Tzivan Kelisian GRE GRE Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT
Florian Girardoz SUI SUI El Makki Lazaar FRA FRA
Roland Petka HUN HUN Djordje Perucica MNE MNE
Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM Benjamin Darville DEN DEN
Iana Dibrina RUS RUS Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Sonia Benabdelouahed FRA FRA
1/32
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Greta Poser ITA ITA
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Yuval Kalifa ISR ISR
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Kirill Samorodov POR POR
Arleta Podolak POL POL Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Antal Vass HUN HUN
Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS Jordy Bakkes NED NED
Anthony Zingg GER GER Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Tevol Tamm EST EST Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Faye Njie GAM GAM Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Luis Mendes POR POR Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Balázs Vincze HUN HUN Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Andre Seppa EST EST Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Denis Beljic CRO CRO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR
Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA Rokas Nenartavicius LTU LTU
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Ashot Martirosyan BUL BUL
Nick Haasmann AUT AUT Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Michael Zeltner AUT AUT Marvin Ruben Philipp GER GER
Julian Hamernik AUT AUT Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Adrian Wala POL POL
Gevorg Torosyan ARM ARM Andreas V. Pedersen DEN DEN
Viktor Melenevskiy UKR UKR Sampsa Koivulahti FIN FIN
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Ivan Stojak BIH BIH
Andreas Lund DEN DEN Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Mher Tavakalyan ARM ARM
Marton Takacs HUN HUN Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Sara Bozic SRB SRB
Filip Stancel SVK SVK Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Nikoletta Balázs HUN HUN Emily Dotzler GER GER
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Nikita Voloshins LAT LAT
Andrej Zurovac BIH BIH Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU LTU Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Conall McGregor GBR GBR Dzmitry Lukashynski BLR BLR
Oguzhan Kaan Topal TUR TUR Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Davide Faraldo ITA ITA Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Renato Inacio POR POR
Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE Robert Nicola CYP CYP
Jovan Niskanovic SRB SRB Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Mistral Janssen NED NED
Yevgeniy Vladiychuk UKR UKR Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Edvin Kalač MNE MNE Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Igli Ramosacaj ALB ALB Michal Bartusik POL POL
Stefanos Konstantinou CYP CYP Gábor Kárpáti HUN HUN
Stefan Tipa MDA MDA Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Mathieu Little Lebreton FRA FRA Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS