European Cadet Championships U17 Koper - Event

European Cadet Championships U17 Koper

  • Date: 26 Jun 2009 - 28 Jun 2009
  • Place: Koper, Slovenia
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Maike Ziech GER GER
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Venera Nizamova RUS RUS Sarah Vogel GER GER
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Katharina Pfeiffer GER GER
Ayvengo Shabiev RUS RUS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Roman Buzuk RUS RUS
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP Urska Potocnik SLO SLO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Alexandra Zwirner GER GER
Ali Erdogan TUR TUR Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
3/5
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Ganna Gutsu UKR UKR
Iris Iwema NED NED Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR
Sinan Bingol TUR TUR Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Matic Ovijac SLO SLO Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU Lizzy Coenraad NED NED
Elvira Krasnic MNE MNE Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Andriy Mykytyn UKR UKR
Waltraud Halik AUT AUT Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Krzysztof Kielbus POL POL Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE
Hermann Schener GER GER Ismet Murina SRB SRB
Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR Lien Moors BEL BEL
Desire Rossetto ITA ITA Loizos Zaenonos CYP CYP
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Alexis Dion FRA FRA Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Glib Bukharin UKR UKR
Nadege Merlet FRA FRA Yulia Loseva RUS RUS
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Aleksander Nitek POL POL Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Daria Naidenko RUS RUS
1/2
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Lien Moors BEL BEL Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Glib Bukharin UKR UKR
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Ismet Murina SRB SRB
Urska Potocnik SLO SLO Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Ganna Gutsu UKR UKR Katharina Pfeiffer GER GER
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Loizos Zaenonos CYP CYP Venera Nizamova RUS RUS
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Ayvengo Shabiev RUS RUS Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR Maike Ziech GER GER
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Andriy Mykytyn UKR UKR
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Sarah Vogel GER GER Lizzy Coenraad NED NED
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP
Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Daria Naidenko RUS RUS Alexandra Zwirner GER GER
Gundogdu Gül TUR TUR Venera Nizamova RUS RUS
Ali Erdogan TUR TUR Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Yulia Loseva RUS RUS Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
5/7
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Alexandra Füzesi HUN HUN Iris Iwema NED NED
Ana Randjelovic SRB SRB Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Krzysztof Kielbus POL POL
Sinan Bingol TUR TUR Elguja Bibilashvili GEO GEO
Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Monika Rycak POL POL
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Nadege Merlet FRA FRA
Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Elvira Krasnic MNE MNE Christina Vizaniari GRE GRE
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Waltraud Halik AUT AUT Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA Levani Ruadze GEO GEO
Desire Rossetto ITA ITA Yoana Damyanova BUL BUL
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR
Alexis Dion FRA FRA Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Vjacheslavs Romanonoks LAT LAT
Renato Inacio POR POR Hermann Schener GER GER
Aleksander Nitek POL POL Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI
Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS Milica Savic BIH BIH
Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST Luis Mendes POR POR
Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST Matic Ovijac SLO SLO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Andres Romero ESP ESP
Lauren Harris GBR GBR Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU
Nimrod Harel ISR ISR Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Andre Seppa EST EST
Alon Ozery ISR ISR Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO
1/4
Lizzy Coenraad NED NED Yoana Damyanova BUL BUL
Lien Moors BEL BEL Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Alexandra Füzesi HUN HUN Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Iris Iwema NED NED Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Elvira Krasnic MNE MNE
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Sinan Bingol TUR TUR
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Christina Vizaniari GRE GRE
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Krzysztof Kielbus POL POL
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO
Urska Potocnik SLO SLO Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS
Katharina Pfeiffer GER GER Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR
Ganna Gutsu UKR UKR Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ana Randjelovic SRB SRB
Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Loizos Zaenonos CYP CYP Lauren Harris GBR GBR
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Barbara Batizi HUN HUN
Maike Ziech GER GER Monika Rycak POL POL
Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Ayvengo Shabiev RUS RUS Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Renato Inacio POR POR
Matic Ovijac SLO SLO Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU Venera Nizamova RUS RUS
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Andre Seppa EST EST
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI Alexandra Zwirner GER GER
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Milica Savic BIH BIH
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Andriy Mykytyn UKR UKR Andres Romero ESP ESP
Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Luis Mendes POR POR Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Ismet Murina SRB SRB Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Aleksander Nitek POL POL
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Hermann Schener GER GER
Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP Milica Zabic SRB SRB
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Nadege Merlet FRA FRA Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Alon Ozery ISR ISR
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Alexis Dion FRA FRA
Sarah Vogel GER GER Desire Rossetto ITA ITA
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Daria Naidenko RUS RUS
Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR Yulia Loseva RUS RUS
Elguja Bibilashvili GEO GEO Glib Bukharin UKR UKR
Vjacheslavs Romanonoks LAT LAT Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR Merve Ekinci TUR TUR
Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR Waltraud Halik AUT AUT
Gundogdu Gül TUR TUR Lauren Harris GBR GBR
Ali Erdogan TUR TUR Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
1/8
Carolina Costa ITA ITA Milica Savic BIH BIH
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Jennifer Malmberg SWE SWE
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Ganna Gutsu UKR UKR
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Ganna Gutsu UKR UKR
Lien Moors BEL BEL Julia Rosso FRA FRA
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Nikoleta Meligkaki GRE GRE
Iris Iwema NED NED Charlotte Soland SUI SUI
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Srdjan Curcic SRB SRB
Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU Harun Cavcic BIH BIH
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Karola Pandi ROU ROU
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Eerik Kouts EST EST
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Josipa Gotovac CRO CRO
Lola Tielemans BEL BEL Waltraud Halik AUT AUT
Lilo Schultz NED NED Ana Randjelovic SRB SRB
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Miguel Santiago POR POR
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Robert Nicola CYP CYP
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Samuel Potts GBR GBR
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Giovanni Mancino ITA ITA
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Maud Van Kempen NED NED
Urska Potocnik SLO SLO Lisa Beld NED NED
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Christina Vizaniari GRE GRE
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Justina Valvonyte LTU LTU
Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR Benjamin Darville DEN DEN
Sinan Bingol TUR TUR Marek Stróżek POL POL
Risto Babic SRB SRB Vjacheslavs Romanonoks LAT LAT
Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Sonja Liber POL POL
Doris Mohorovic CRO CRO Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP
Merve Ekinci TUR TUR Nicole Kukuczka POL POL
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Julian Pintaric AUT AUT
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Merel Groenen NED NED
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Mustafa Jatic BIH BIH
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Arman Soghomonyan ARM ARM
Ayvengo Shabiev RUS RUS Kristaps Apse LAT LAT
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH
Matic Ovijac SLO SLO Glebs Mihailovs LAT LAT
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Michelle Steenvoorden NED NED
Alexandra Zwirner GER GER Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Barbara Kiss HUN HUN
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Sergiy Kolumbet UKR UKR
Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU Ines Skoda SLO SLO
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Philip Mueller GER GER
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Izabela Mirus POL POL
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Hermann Schener GER GER Marcin Gmurek POL POL
Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI Katarina Veljkovic SRB SRB
Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA Evmenios Panayiotou CYP CYP
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Gratsiela Kitanova BUL BUL
Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE Maruska Jurman SLO SLO
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Elza Dauti BEL BEL Lizzy Coenraad NED NED
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Zair Karimov GBR GBR
Andriy Mykytyn UKR UKR Alex Ferariu ROU ROU
Aliaksei Sobal BLR BLR Alexis Dion FRA FRA
Svitlana Kachnova UKR UKR Alba Lopez Manchon ESP ESP
Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR Mariana Milheiro POR POR
Luis Mendes POR POR Patrick Abbink NED NED
Maria Roquette POR POR Nadege Merlet FRA FRA
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Lauren Harris GBR GBR
Mara Kraft AUT AUT Lauren Harris GBR GBR
Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE Victor Scofari MDA MDA
Primoz Marincic SLO SLO Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Matilde Bjørnø DEN DEN
Ismet Murina SRB SRB Taylor Bell GBR GBR
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Jakob Vrhovec SLO SLO
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Hennrich Sildveer EST EST
Mirna Savic CRO CRO Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Moa Jacobsson SWE SWE
Elena Battaiotto ITA ITA Krystina Zhukavets BLR BLR
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Ella Carter-Allen GBR GBR
Andres Romero ESP ESP Loucas Gerasimov CYP CYP
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Konrad Feliga POL POL
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Bachana Titvinidze GEO GEO
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Daniel Duminica ROU ROU
Andre Seppa EST EST Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Krzysztof Kielbus POL POL
Renato Inacio POR POR Mher Hayrapetyan ARM ARM
Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP Katharina Pfeiffer GER GER
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN Elvira Krasnic MNE MNE
Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN Elvira Krasnic MNE MNE
Bernardo Garcia ESP ESP Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Jurij Logar SLO SLO
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Sefa Gül TUR TUR
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Daniel Lyon GBR GBR
Magomedrasul Gashimov RUS RUS Hadis Ramic BIH BIH
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR Lasha Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Glib Bukharin UKR UKR Sjoerd Van Mierlo NED NED
Aleksander Nitek POL POL Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Susanna Sairanen FIN FIN
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Alexandra Füzesi HUN HUN
Anna Pridannikova RUS RUS Sabra Sassi BEL BEL
Yerjanik Karapetyan ARM ARM Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Hayk Aleksanyan ARM ARM Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR Carole Erdeven FRA FRA
Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST Ivan Parmać CRO CRO
Elguja Bibilashvili GEO GEO Nabil Machtrou FRA FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Tevol Tamm EST EST
Monika Augustowska POL POL Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Monika Rycak POL POL Teodora Bayraktarova BUL BUL
Carlos Campos ESA ESA Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Olga Rus ROU ROU Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR Nora Gila HUN HUN
Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR Denis Beljic CRO CRO
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Daniele Sciabola ITA ITA
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Florian Droux SUI SUI
Yulia Loseva RUS RUS Natalia Rak EST EST
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Alon Ozery ISR ISR
Daria Naidenko RUS RUS Mia Soeberg DEN DEN
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Chloe Jones GBR GBR
Oliwier Romaniuk POL POL Diego Frustaci ITA ITA
Maike Ziech GER GER Teona Sukhitashvili GEO GEO
Ali Erdogan TUR TUR Markus Kahlig AUT AUT
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
1/16
Jamie Raijmakers NED NED Florian Droux SUI SUI
Michelle Steenvoorden NED NED Rosario Culianez ESP ESP
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Elena Battaiotto ITA ITA
Lénárd Csigi HUN HUN Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Todor Georgiev BUL BUL
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Srdjan Curcic SRB SRB
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Primoz Marincic SLO SLO
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Audrey Fels FRA FRA
Jorick Lemmens BEL BEL Fabio Basile ITA ITA
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Arron Maxwell GBR GBR
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Sten Mõtus EST EST
Botond Hegedus HUN HUN Marek Stróżek POL POL
Christine Huck AUT AUT Lilo Schultz NED NED
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Petrana Svisova BUL BUL
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Hana Topcagic BIH BIH
Leona Kubikova CZE CZE Monika Augustowska POL POL
Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR Aapo Hiilamo FIN FIN
Risto Babic SRB SRB Andreas Mruk AUT AUT
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Panayiotis Kyriakou CYP CYP
Maike Ziech GER GER Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Lasse Autio FIN FIN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Ayvengo Shabiev RUS RUS Rafael Arisqueta ESP ESP
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Troels Christensen DEN DEN
Matic Ovijac SLO SLO Adrian Horváth HUN HUN
Daniel Lyon GBR GBR Mike Diethelm SUI SUI
Ivan Parmać CRO CRO Ivan Stojak BIH BIH
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Alex Bos NED NED
Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU Tamas Rakosnik CZE CZE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Marko Perkovic CRO CRO
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Clement Korczynski FRA FRA
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Andrei Galanciuc MDA MDA
Dario Taseski MKD MKD Kristaps Apse LAT LAT
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Yulia Loseva RUS RUS
Benjamin Darville DEN DEN Christoforos Tantis CYP CYP
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Krzysztof Kielbus POL POL Stefan Mirkovic SRB SRB
Garikoitz Sagarzazu ESP ESP Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Philip Mueller GER GER Jordy Bakkes NED NED
Hermann Schener GER GER Marc De Boer NED NED
Tevol Tamm EST EST Alessandro Sercia ITA ITA
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Susanna Sairanen FIN FIN Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Andriy Mykytyn UKR UKR Faye Njie GAM GAM
Victor Scofari MDA MDA Dziamyan Buyakevich BLR BLR
Luis Mendes POR POR Alexander Kurzweil AUT AUT
Sergio Bistuer ESP ESP Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Arleta Podolak POL POL
Mariana Casimiro POR POR Cheyenne Bienz SUI SUI
Markus Kahlig AUT AUT Charalampos Giannakopoulos GRE GRE
Sefa Gül TUR TUR Nicolas Giret FRA FRA
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Sarah Down GBR GBR
Ismet Murina SRB SRB Luca Barilari ITA ITA
Luka Novakovic SRB SRB Levani Ruadze GEO GEO
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Deni Kesic CRO CRO
Mirna Savic CRO CRO Tanja Kosarac BIH BIH
Andres Romero ESP ESP Sunil Morapitiye HUN HUN
Blanca Turrado ESP ESP Olga Rus ROU ROU
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Hayk Aleksanyan ARM ARM
Roman Buzuk RUS RUS Georgios Fotiadis GRE GRE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Francisco Soler ESP ESP
Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Lasha Kvirikashvili GEO GEO
Julia Rosso FRA FRA Amy Thompson GBR GBR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Katinka Neu HUN HUN
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Ana Llantero ESP ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST EST Ivan Kezin CYP CYP
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN
Renato Inacio POR POR Simon Schnell SUI SUI
Moa Jacobsson SWE SWE Sophio Beridze GEO GEO
Miguel Santiago POR POR Richard Gard HUN HUN
Diogo Fernandes POR POR Andre Seppa EST EST
Bernardo Garcia ESP ESP Csaba Horvath ROU ROU
Ricardo Pina POR POR Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Treicy Etiennar FRA FRA Tamara Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Nadege Merlet FRA FRA Nikolina Bojanic BIH BIH
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Ognjen Tosovic BIH BIH
Beka Tugushi GEO GEO Dmytro Solovey UKR UKR
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Seweryn Wiktorek POL POL
Elena Zyukina RUS RUS Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Maja Povsnar SLO SLO
Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE Anthony Zingg GER GER
Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE Giorgi Zakariadze GEO GEO
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Odeta Kaselionyte LTU LTU
Tatsiana Charnukha BLR BLR Monika Rycak POL POL
Gratsiela Kitanova BUL BUL Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Denis Beljic CRO CRO Ruslan Farrukhzade AZE AZE
Robert Nicola CYP CYP Markus Weninger AUT AUT
Keit Lutsar EST EST Waltraud Halik AUT AUT
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Joao Cassiano POR POR
Hollie Haynes GBR GBR Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN
Samuel Potts GBR GBR Ante Barac CRO CRO
Daniele Sciabola ITA ITA Johann Schmid AUT AUT
Erikas Cchovrebovas LTU LTU Sergiy Kolumbet UKR UKR
Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Taylor Bell GBR GBR
Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU Carlos Campos ESA ESA
Krzysztof Mrozek POL POL Patrick Abbink NED NED
Marcin Gmurek POL POL Aleks Klementjevs LAT LAT
Eduard Vidra SVK SVK Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Anja Zof SLO SLO Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Jure Kuralt SLO SLO Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Maider Palavecino ESP ESP
Yana Kryukova UKR UKR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Dmytro Sambukin UKR UKR Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA FRA
Sara Bozic SRB SRB Iris Iwema NED NED
Dijana Milanovic SRB SRB Barbara Kiss HUN HUN
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Raman Barysenka BLR BLR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Alon Ozery ISR ISR Mislav Krcek CRO CRO
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Cristian Seres ROU ROU
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Michael Zeltner AUT AUT
Daria Naidenko RUS RUS Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Brigita Mardjonovic SLO SLO
Jurij Logar SLO SLO Ville Korkeila FIN FIN
Ivan Raicevic MNE MNE Zair Karimov GBR GBR
Mher Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Stanislav Szczepanski FRA FRA
Mher Hayrapetyan ARM ARM Stanislav Szczepanski FRA FRA
Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU Oliwier Romaniuk POL POL
1/32
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Remo Villanello FIN FIN
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU LTU Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU LTU Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday