European Championships Gdansk - Event

European Championships Gdansk

  • Date: 19 May 1994 - 22 May 1994
  • Place: Gdansk, Poland
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Jessica Gal NED NED
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Rafal Kubacki POL POL David Douillet FRA FRA
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Angelique Seriese NED NED Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Johan Laats BEL BEL Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Diane Bell GBR GBR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Patrick Rosso FRA FRA
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Pawel Nastula POL POL
Monique van der Lee NED NED Christine Cicot FRA FRA
3/5
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Paula Saldanha POR POR
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Kate Howey GBR GBR
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Josephine Horton GBR GBR
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Jana Perlberg GER GER
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Murat Khasanov RUS RUS
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Mike Hax GER GER
René Sporleder GER GER Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Frank Moeller GER GER
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
István Gulyas HUN HUN Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Magali Baton FRA FRA
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Ralf Koser GER GER
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Apti Magomadov MDA MDA
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Karin Kutz GER GER
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Beáta Maksymow POL POL
1/2
Frank Moeller GER GER David Douillet FRA FRA
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Kate Howey GBR GBR Estha Essombe FRA FRA
Magali Baton FRA FRA Jessica Gal NED NED
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Justina Pinheiro POR POR
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Angelique Seriese NED NED
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Jana Perlberg GER GER
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Pawel Nastula POL POL Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Stefan Dott GER GER Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Paula Saldanha POR POR
Diane Bell GBR GBR Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Ralf Koser GER GER
Patrick Rosso FRA FRA Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Apti Magomadov MDA MDA Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Johan Laats BEL BEL
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Mike Hax GER GER
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Monique van der Lee NED NED
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Karin Kutz GER GER
5/7
Mark Huizinga NED NED Jamen Fatiev AZE AZE
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Roy Poels NED NED
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
René Sporleder GER GER Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Stanislav Kosev UKR UKR
István Gulyas HUN HUN Dario Romano ITA ITA
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Anita Kubica POL POL
Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Camilla Williams SWE SWE
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Inna Toropeeva BLR BLR
Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Pedro Soares POR POR
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Julian Davies GBR GBR
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Simona Richter ROU ROU
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Marek Pisula POL POL
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
9/12
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Irina Nikiforova UKR UKR
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Eszter Jánosi HUN HUN
Dario Romano ITA ITA Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Martina Eriksson SWE SWE
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Carlos Amores ESP ESP
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Inga Sokolovskaya AZE AZE
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Marjo Vilhola FIN FIN
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Anna Lisovaja MDA MDA
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Sabine Van Crombrugge BEL BEL
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Aneta Arak POL POL
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Marek Pisula POL POL Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Tarlan Poladov URS URS Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL
René Sporleder GER GER Jordan Vladimirov BUL BUL
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Johanna Hagn GER GER
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Fredrik Norén SWE SWE
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Edouart Grams GER GER
Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Arsen Akoev UKR UKR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
István Gulyas HUN HUN Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Boudewijn Caspari NED NED
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Sandra Wurm GER GER
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Danka Stevovic SRB SRB
Pedro Soares POR POR Eric Fauroux FRA FRA
Simona Richter ROU ROU Beáta Walczak POL POL
Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS Orlin Russev BUL BUL
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Anita Kubica POL POL
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Vyacheslav Pilipenko UKR UKR
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Birgit Blum LIE LIE
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
Jamen Fatiev AZE AZE Bertrand Damaisin FRA FRA
Stanislav Kosev UKR UKR Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Marius Pavydis LTU LTU Julian Davies GBR GBR
Oleg Shapchits BLR BLR Roy Poels NED NED
Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Elena Stepochkina UKR UKR
Inna Toropeeva BLR BLR Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Adriana Jurcus ROU ROU Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR Simona Richter ROU ROU
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
13/16
Sebastian Hampel GER GER Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Dave Southby GBR GBR
Marek Pisula POL POL Robert Rajh SLO SLO
Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE Svetlana Ribakova LAT LAT
István Gulyas HUN HUN Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Boudewijn Caspari NED NED
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Inga Sokolovskaya AZE AZE
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Bo Kristensen DEN DEN
Renata Groborzova CZE CZE Simona Richter ROU ROU
Lubomir Bura CZE CZE Marius Pavydis LTU LTU
Alex Kortchemliuk UKR UKR Fredrik Norén SWE SWE
Zdeno Kozak SVK SVK Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Irina Nikiforova UKR UKR Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Frixos Raidos GRE GRE Igor Koliev BLR BLR
Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Elisaveta Toleva BUL BUL Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS
Laima Naudulaityte LTU LTU Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP
Aleksei Kronberg LAT LAT Tarlan Poladov URS URS
Alexander Kuspish UKR UKR Jamen Fatiev AZE AZE
Grosova CZE CZE Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
1/4
Mark Huizinga NED NED Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Jessica Gal NED NED Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Roy Poels NED NED Apti Magomadov MDA MDA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Edouart Grams GER GER
Ralf Koser GER GER Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Frank Moeller GER GER Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Magali Baton FRA FRA Anita Kubica POL POL
Bertrand Damaisin FRA FRA Johan Laats BEL BEL
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Vyacheslav Pilipenko UKR UKR
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Paula Saldanha POR POR
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Franck Chambilly FRA FRA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Pawel Nastula POL POL
Orlin Russev BUL BUL Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR
Beáta Walczak POL POL Kate Howey GBR GBR
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Stefan Dott GER GER Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Angelique Seriese NED NED
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR
Benoît Campargue FRA FRA Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Laurent Crost FRA FRA Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
David Douillet FRA FRA Murat Khasanov RUS RUS
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Cristina Curto ESP ESP
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Justina Pinheiro POR POR
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Leposava Markovic SRB SRB Jana Perlberg GER GER
Birgit Blum LIE LIE Diane Bell GBR GBR
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Julian Davies GBR GBR
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Mike Hax GER GER
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Eric Fauroux FRA FRA
Arsen Akoev UKR UKR Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Jordan Vladimirov BUL BUL Patrick Rosso FRA FRA
Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL Sergey Kosmynin URS URS
Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Karin Hefkova SVK SVK Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Monique van der Lee NED NED
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Simona Richter ROU ROU
Karin Kutz GER GER Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
1/8
Mark Huizinga NED NED Badri Olgessashvili UKR UKR
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Roy Poels NED NED Marko Haanpää FIN FIN
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Agata Mróz POL POL
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Aneta Arak POL POL
Ralf Koser GER GER Stanislav Kosev UKR UKR
Frank Moeller GER GER Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA
Peter Schlatter GER GER Julian Davies GBR GBR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Inna Mileva BUL BUL
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Eszter Jánosi HUN HUN
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Magali Baton FRA FRA Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Inga Sokolovskaya AZE AZE
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Bo Kristensen DEN DEN
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS
Dario Romano ITA ITA Stefan Dott GER GER
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Josephine Horton GBR GBR
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Sigurdur Bergmann ISL ISL
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Daniela Jarisch AUT AUT
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Fernando González I ESP ESP Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Galina Ivanova BUL BUL
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Georgi Tonkov BUL BUL
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Anita Kubica POL POL Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Beáta Walczak POL POL Tina Skrget GER GER
Ferenc Arts NED NED Jordan Vladimirov BUL BUL
Boudewijn Caspari NED NED Benoît Campargue FRA FRA
Angelique Seriese NED NED Johanna Hagn GER GER
Tarlan Poladov URS URS Sergey Kosmynin URS URS
Johan Laats BEL BEL Jamen Fatiev AZE AZE
Philip Laats BEL BEL Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Edouart Grams GER GER Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB
Jana Perlberg GER GER Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI
Susann Singer GER GER Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
René Sporleder GER GER Patrick Rosso FRA FRA
Diane Bell GBR GBR Camilla Williams SWE SWE
Ryan Birch GBR GBR István Gulyas HUN HUN
Dave Southby GBR GBR Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR Sabine Van Crombrugge BEL BEL
Franck Chambilly FRA FRA Roman Novacek CZE CZE
David Douillet FRA FRA Carlos Amores ESP ESP
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Laurent Crost FRA FRA
Peter Havasi AUT AUT Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Dorel Rumega ROU ROU
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Mihály Tar HUN HUN Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Klára Vészi HUN HUN Rasa Kubiliute LTU LTU
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR
Leposava Markovic SRB SRB Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Jessica Gal NED NED
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Pedro Caravana POR POR Vyacheslav Pilipenko UKR UKR
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Birgit Blum LIE LIE
Paula Saldanha POR POR Marjo Vilhola FIN FIN
Simona Richter ROU ROU Kate Howey GBR GBR
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Karin Hefkova SVK SVK Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Sandra Wurm GER GER
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP J. Wostowiczowa POL POL
Manuel Orgaz ESP ESP Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR
Azucena Verde ESP ESP Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Peter Jákl CZE CZE Mike Hax GER GER
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Fredrik Norén SWE SWE
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Martina Eriksson SWE SWE Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Inna Toropeeva BLR BLR
Laurent Pellet SUI SUI Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Mustafa Dzihanic SWE SWE
Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Heli Syrja FIN FIN
Arsen Akoev UKR UKR Valeriu Perdivara ROU ROU
Eduard Shpakov BLR BLR Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Josef Haylak ROU ROU Orlin Russev BUL BUL
Marius Pavydis LTU LTU Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS
Danka Stevovic SRB SRB Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Elena Stepochkina UKR UKR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Oleg Shapchits BLR BLR Apti Magomadov MDA MDA
Bogdan Przystarz POL POL Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Robert Rajh SLO SLO Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Kestas Vitkauskas LTU LTU Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Jirí Kolbl CZE CZE Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Pedro Soares POR POR
Slavko Tekic GER GER Bertrand Damaisin FRA FRA
Svetlana Ribakova LAT LAT Justina Pinheiro POR POR
Adriana Jurcus ROU ROU Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR
Anna Lisovaja MDA MDA Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Elchin Yusupov AZE AZE Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Azer Askerov AZE AZE Pawel Nastula POL POL
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Karin Hefkova SVK SVK Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Josephine Horton GBR GBR Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Monique van der Lee NED NED Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Simona Richter ROU ROU
Karin Kutz GER GER Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT
1/16
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Azucena Verde ESP ESP
Peter Schlatter GER GER Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Kate Howey GBR GBR Renata Groborzova CZE CZE
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Bertrand Damaisin FRA FRA Rashid Ibragimov RUS RUS
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Aneta Arak POL POL
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Sebastian Hampel GER GER
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Pawel Nastula POL POL
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Eric Fauroux FRA FRA
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Oleg Shapchits BLR BLR
Fernando González I ESP ESP Halldor Hafsteinsson ISL ISL
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Jelena Micovic MNE MNE
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Salko Rokic BIH BIH
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
Johan Laats BEL BEL Alexander Kuspish UKR UKR
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Simone Besgen GER GER Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Senad Mehicevic BIH BIH
Julian Davies GBR GBR Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE
Dave Southby GBR GBR Pedro Cristovão POR POR
Susan Koivu FIN FIN Sabine Van Crombrugge BEL BEL
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN Manuel Orgaz ESP ESP
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Isabelle Beauruelle FRA FRA Slavka Marojevic SRB SRB
Benoît Campargue FRA FRA Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Estha Essombe FRA FRA Elisaveta Toleva BUL BUL
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Zdeno Kozak SVK SVK
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Ales Urbancic SLO SLO
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Jovica Jovanovic SRB SRB
Barbara Muzzioli ITA ITA Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Lajos Kobleher YUG YUG Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Murat Khasanov RUS RUS
Dmitar Milinkovic SRB SRB Edouart Grams GER GER
Viktoria Gordeeva EST EST Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Birgit Blum LIE LIE Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Pedro Caravana POR POR Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Nuno Ramos POR POR Matti Lattu FIN FIN
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Laima Naudulaityte LTU LTU
Pedro Soares POR POR Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Vladimir Drachko RUS RUS Lubomir Bura CZE CZE
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS Marek Pisula POL POL
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Carlos Jodrá ESP ESP
Marek Matuszek SVK SVK Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Luis Otero ESP ESP Dorel Rumega ROU ROU
Fredrik Norén SWE SWE Lars Maagaard DEN DEN
Jérôme Beauthier SUI SUI Orlin Russev BUL BUL
Michel Almeida POR POR Philip Laats BEL BEL
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Petr Babjak CZE CZE
Jamie Johnson GBR GBR Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL
Lyubov Baznat MDA MDA Danka Stevovic SRB SRB
Eduard Shpakov BLR BLR Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL
Eniko Eger ROU ROU Sandra Wurm GER GER
Krisztina Farda HUN HUN Camilla Williams SWE SWE
Alex Kortchemliuk UKR UKR Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Oleg Kretsul RUS RUS Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Georgios Mouratidis GRE GRE Badri Olgessashvili UKR UKR
Irina Nikiforova UKR UKR Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Frixos Raidos GRE GRE Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Inga Siurskaite LTU LTU Magali Baton FRA FRA
Aldvin Torlakovic BIH BIH Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Lyubov Galabova BUL BUL Alla Klimovich UKR UKR
Marko Haanpää FIN FIN Martin Krouzek CZE CZE
Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE Belgin Karaaslan TUR TUR
Kestas Vitkauskas LTU LTU Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Papuna Phupenija LAT LAT Dario Romano ITA ITA
Tony Molné AND AND Boudewijn Caspari NED NED
Lucian Preda ROU ROU Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Toni Besoli AND AND Domenico Paduano ITA ITA
Inna Toropeeva BLR BLR Tanta Galateanu ROU ROU
Maria Carmen Fernández AND AND Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Shirly Regev ISR ISR Ieva Klimasauskiene LTU LTU
Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Pavel Lihan CZE CZE Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Sergei Tiron MDA MDA Jordan Vladimirov BUL BUL
Aleksei Kronberg LAT LAT Sergey Kosmynin URS URS
Fatma Erysli TUR TUR Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
N. Mameledzija BIH BIH Stanislav Kosev UKR UKR
Igor Tvertnik UKR UKR Marius Pavydis LTU LTU
Amer Pekmezovic BIH BIH René Sporleder GER GER
Srecko Culo BIH BIH Mark Huizinga NED NED
Monique van der Lee NED NED Grosova CZE CZE
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday