European Championships Bucharest - Event

European Championships Bucharest

  • Date: 14 May 2004 - 16 May 2004
  • Place: Bucharest, Romania
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Mark Huizinga NED NED Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Jenny Karl GER GER Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Ole Bischof GER GER
3/5
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Ruben Houkes NED NED Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Michele Monti ITA ITA Michael Jurack GER GER
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Telma Monteiro POR POR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Euan Burton GBR GBR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Renato Morais POR POR Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Mark Huizinga NED NED Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Ole Bischof GER GER Euan Burton GBR GBR
Michael Jurack GER GER Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Telma Monteiro POR POR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Jenny Karl GER GER Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
5/7
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Ruben Houkes NED NED John Buchanan GBR GBR
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Michele Monti ITA ITA Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP João Pina POR POR
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Despina Panayiotou CYP CYP
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Ann Simons BEL BEL
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Alexei Budolin EST EST
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA David Alarza ESP ESP
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Renato Morais POR POR Anton Novik BLR BLR
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR László Burján HUN HUN
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Inga Kolodziej POL POL
9/12
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Ruben Houkes NED NED Libor Svec CZE CZE
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Alexei Budolin EST EST Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Veronica Tataru MDA MDA
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Anna Zemla POL POL
Michele Monti ITA ITA Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Ann Simons BEL BEL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Mirela Livia Vasilan ROU ROU
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR João Pina POR POR
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
László Burján HUN HUN Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Julia Kriesten GER GER
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Andrian Kordon ISR ISR Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Anton Novik BLR BLR Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Sarah Clark GBR GBR disqualified  
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Gordana Radulovic SRB SRB
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Alan Techov LTU LTU
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Hulya Bilek TUR TUR Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA
Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Ana Hormigo POR POR Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN John Buchanan GBR GBR
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Dennis Meijer NED NED
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Despina Panayiotou CYP CYP Adriana Dadci POL POL
Levi Tamir ISR ISR David Alarza ESP ESP
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Derya Bulut TUR TUR
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Fanny Euranie FRA FRA
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
13/16
Ruben Houkes NED NED Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Anton Novik BLR BLR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Anna Zemla POL POL Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
László Burján HUN HUN Evgeni Genov BUL BUL
Janne Romppanen FIN FIN Alexei Budolin EST EST
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Renato Morais POR POR Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Andrian Kordon ISR ISR Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Stefan Shopov BUL BUL
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Noa Laor ISR ISR
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Jirí Vanek CZE CZE Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Pawel Nastula POL POL
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Maik Schädler LIE LIE Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
David Papaux SUI SUI Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Edgar Ohanyan ARM ARM Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
1/4
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Ole Bischof GER GER Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Libor Svec CZE CZE
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Edith Bosch NED NED
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Euan Burton GBR GBR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Michele Monti ITA ITA
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Dennis Meijer NED NED
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS David Alarza ESP ESP
John Buchanan GBR GBR Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Jenny Karl GER GER
João Pina POR POR Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Telma Monteiro POR POR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA
Alan Techov LTU LTU Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Gordana Radulovic SRB SRB Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Julia Kriesten GER GER Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Adriana Dadci POL POL
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Michael Jurack GER GER
Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Mirela Livia Vasilan ROU ROU
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Ann Simons BEL BEL Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Michael Jurack GER GER Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Alexei Budolin EST EST Ole Bischof GER GER
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Ehud Vaks ISR ISR Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Michele Monti ITA ITA Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Adriana Dadci POL POL
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Libor Svec CZE CZE
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Heide Wollert GER GER
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Ibro Miladin BIH BIH
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Noa Laor ISR ISR
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Slobodan Klacar BIH BIH
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Vitali Mihailov MDA MDA
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Pawel Nastula POL POL
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Dennis van der Geest NED NED
David Alarza ESP ESP Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Hulya Bilek TUR TUR
Euan Burton GBR GBR Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
João Pina POR POR Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Veronica Tataru MDA MDA Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Anton Novik BLR BLR
Barbara Akritidou GRE GRE Jenny Karl GER GER
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Raluca Mihaela Pascuta ROU ROU Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Tatyana Bobalova RUS RUS Ana Hormigo POR POR
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Dennis Meijer NED NED
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Fanny Euranie FRA FRA Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Alan Techov LTU LTU Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Mark Huizinga NED NED
Nives Perc SLO SLO Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Gordana Radulovic SRB SRB Alexandra Matasaru ROU ROU
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Vasile Panfil MDA MDA
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Julia Kriesten GER GER Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Despina Panayiotou CYP CYP Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Levi Tamir ISR ISR Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Stefan Shopov BUL BUL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Gheorghe Pop ROU ROU Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Koba Nadiradze UKR UKR
Vladimir Radojcic SRB SRB John Buchanan GBR GBR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Barbara Bukowska POL POL
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Derya Bulut TUR TUR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Tatjana Starcevic CRO CRO
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Evgeni Genov BUL BUL
Hatun Muhcu TUR TUR Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Tijana Radic SRB SRB Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Michael Jurack GER GER Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Alexei Budolin EST EST Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Guy Vaserdam ISR ISR
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Renato Morais POR POR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Ruben Houkes NED NED
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Dennis Huck GER GER
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Michele Monti ITA ITA
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Slavko Preradovic CRO CRO
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL David Alarza ESP ESP
Anna Zemla POL POL Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Janne Romppanen FIN FIN Ole Bischof GER GER
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Nelson Santos POR POR
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Edgar Ohanyan ARM ARM
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB Anton Minarik SVK SVK
James Warren GBR GBR Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Euan Burton GBR GBR Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI
João Pina POR POR Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN
Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE Gheorghe Pop ROU ROU
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Andrian Kordon ISR ISR Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Sasa Safranic CRO CRO Zaur Pashayev AZE AZE
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Gerhard Dempf GER GER
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Nicolai Belokosov MDA MDA Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Nidgat Sultanov AZE AZE Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Jelena Kostic SRB SRB
Albert Techov LTU LTU Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Aliosha Stoianov BUL BUL Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Jirí Vanek CZE CZE Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN
Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR Ugur Akdeniz TUR TUR
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
João Neto POR POR Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Dmitry Nosov RUS RUS
Nikolina Simunic CRO CRO Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Elvir Lukac BIH BIH Dennis Meijer NED NED
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR David Papaux SUI SUI
Fanny Euranie FRA FRA Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Constantinos Kouyialis CYP CYP Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Alan Techov LTU LTU Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Alina Micu ROU ROU Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU Martina Basic CRO CRO
Levi Tamir ISR ISR Yiannikouris Constantinos CYP CYP
Stefan Shopov BUL BUL Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Maik Schädler LIE LIE Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Ionut Deaconu ROU ROU Vladimir Radojcic SRB SRB
Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB SRB Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB Tomás Kobza CZE CZE
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE László Burján HUN HUN
Radmila Perisic SRB SRB Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday