A-Tournament Warsaw - Event

A-Tournament Warsaw

  • Date: 13 Mar 2004 - 14 Mar 2004
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Edith Bosch NED NED Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Julia Matijass GER GER Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
3/5
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Ann Simons BEL BEL
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Simone Callender GBR GBR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
1/2
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Telma Monteiro POR POR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Julia Matijass GER GER
Simone Callender GBR GBR Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Edith Bosch NED NED
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Uta Kuehnen GER GER
5/7
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Ann Simons BEL BEL Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Aki Yamashita JPN JPN
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB Ana Hormigo POR POR
9/12
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Ann Simons BEL BEL Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Anna Saraeva RUS RUS Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Adriana Dadci POL POL Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Ellen Wilson USA USA Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Aki Yamashita JPN JPN
Ana Hormigo POR POR Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Joana Ramos POR POR
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Monika Cabaj POL POL
Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB Anna Zemla POL POL
13/16
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Hatun Muhcu TUR TUR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Barbara Andolina ITA ITA Yoshie Kiya JPN JPN
Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA Heide Wollert GER GER
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Adriana Dadci POL POL Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Anna Zemla POL POL Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN Monika Grochola POL POL
Ellen Wilson USA USA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Anja Wagner GER GER
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Meile Stonyte LTU LTU
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Jenny Karl GER GER
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG
Ana Hormigo POR POR Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Teresa Blanco ESP ESP Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Katarzyna Skula POL POL Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Eveliina Kallioniemi FIN FIN Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Gülhan Haseki TUR TUR Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Katarzyna Nowak POL POL Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Tomoyo Fujiwara JPN JPN Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
17/20
Alina Micu ROU ROU Eveliina Kallioniemi FIN FIN
1/4
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Ann Simons BEL BEL Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Aki Yamashita JPN JPN
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Monika Cabaj POL POL
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Simone Callender GBR GBR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Julia Matijass GER GER
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Edith Bosch NED NED
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Telma Monteiro POR POR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Danuse Zdenkova CZE CZE
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Rachel Wilding GBR GBR
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Ann Simons BEL BEL Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN
Annett Boehm GER GER Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Julia Matijass GER GER Tatyana Shishkina KAZ KAZ
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Jenny Karl GER GER
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Monika Grochola POL POL
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Anna Kras POL POL
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Yoshie Kiya JPN JPN Daima Beltrán CUB CUB
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Simone Callender GBR GBR Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Heide Wollert GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Anna Von Harnier GER GER
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Joana Ramos POR POR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Iwona Machalek POL POL
Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Kaori Gonohe JPN JPN Mariya Semenyuk UKR UKR
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Fanny Euranie FRA FRA Monika Cabaj POL POL
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Saida Dhahri TUN TUN
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Christina Yannetsos USA USA Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Joanna Bednarska POL POL
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Charlee Minkin USA USA
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Kristel Taelman BEL BEL
Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Anja Wagner GER GER
Aki Yamashita JPN JPN Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Marie Elisabeth Veys BEL BEL
Anne De Rooij NED NED Kaori Gonohe JPN JPN
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Katarzyna Bialkowska POL POL
Ann Simons BEL BEL Yana Serbova RUS RUS
Kristel Taelman BEL BEL Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Annett Boehm GER GER Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Julia Matijass GER GER Ana Hormigo POR POR
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Veronika Rainczuk POL POL
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Teresa Blanco ESP ESP
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Eveliina Kallioniemi FIN FIN
Francesca Congia ITA ITA Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Lyubov Bruletova RUS RUS Anna Zemla POL POL
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Julia Kriesten GER GER
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Anna Saraeva RUS RUS
Barbara Bukowska POL POL Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Adriana Dadci POL POL Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Iwona Machalek POL POL Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Barbara Wojcicka POL POL Houda Ben Daya TUN TUN
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Charlee Minkin USA USA
Simone Callender GBR GBR Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Mayumi Takara JPN JPN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Hatun Muhcu TUR TUR
Ellen Wilson USA USA Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Jenny Nyberg SWE SWE Valérie Degrijse BEL BEL
Grace Jividen USA USA Saida Dhahri TUN TUN
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Fiona Robertson GBR GBR Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Evgenia Piddubna UKR UKR
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Hayet Rouini TUN TUN
Oriana Malachowska POL POL Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Meile Stonyte LTU LTU Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Olga Panchyk UKR UKR Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Susana Somolinos ESP ESP Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Insaf Yahyaoui TUN TUN Tatyana Andryushchenko UKR UKR
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Natalia Zaikina UKR UKR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG Hulya Bilek TUR TUR
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Firdana Shukyurova AZE AZE
Anja Wagner GER GER Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Shareen Richardson NED NED Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Esther Myreböe NOR NOR Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Fanny Euranie FRA FRA Simona Swaczynova CZE CZE
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Monika Cabaj POL POL
Jeannette Wanke GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Roxana García PUR PUR Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Christina Yannetsos USA USA Yousra Zribi TUN TUN
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Katarzyna Skula POL POL Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Anna Kras POL POL Karina Dorokhina RUS RUS
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Donna Robertson GBR GBR
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB
Monika Grochola POL POL Isabelle Pearson CAN CAN
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Maria Lindberg SWE SWE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Katarzyna Nowak POL POL Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Nina Kucharska POL POL Yoshie Kiya JPN JPN
Yamila Zambrano CUB CUB Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Aki Yamashita JPN JPN Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Tomoyo Fujiwara JPN JPN Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Elvira Aubakirova KAZ KAZ Jenny Karl GER GER
1/32
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Alina Micu ROU ROU
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Ellen Wilson USA USA Silvia Winters NED NED
Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE Monika Wozniak POL POL
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Jeannette Wanke GER GER
Telma Monteiro POR POR Gülhan Haseki TUR TUR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday