German Open Braunschweig - Event

German Open Braunschweig

  • Date: 9 Aug 2003 - 10 Aug 2003
  • Place: Braunschweig, Germany
  • Type: International Tournament
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Jenny Karl GER GER
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Jason Jones NED NED
Kate Howey GBR GBR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Michele Monti ITA ITA Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
David Somerville SCO SCO Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ana Hormigo POR POR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
3/5
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Ole Bischof GER GER Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Annett Boehm GER GER Edith Bosch NED NED
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Renato Morais POR POR
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Julia Matijass GER GER Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN
Florian Wanner GER GER Euan Burton GBR GBR
Simone Callender GBR GBR Gertrud Mueller GER GER
Natalie Barry GBR GBR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Michael Möbius GER GER Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Miguel Galhardas POR POR
Sebastian Baehr GER GER Frank Moeller GER GER
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Claudia Heill AUT AUT
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Kate Howey GBR GBR
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Gertrud Mueller GER GER
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Christian Ultsch GER GER
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Michael Jurack GER GER
Michele Monti ITA ITA Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Jenny Karl GER GER
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Miguel Galhardas POR POR Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Ana Hormigo POR POR
David Somerville SCO SCO Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Michaela Baschin GER GER
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Frank Moeller GER GER
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN
5/7
Ole Bischof GER GER Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI
Annett Boehm GER GER Astrid Garmeier GER GER
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Julia Matijass GER GER Apostolia Mitilinou GRE GRE
Jennifer Brien SCO SCO Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Florian Wanner GER GER Peter Lomax GBR GBR
Natalie Barry GBR GBR Jennifer De Wringer NED NED
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Ionut Deaconu ROU ROU
Eliza Christiaansen NED NED Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR James Millar GBR GBR
9/12
Winfried Holthuizen NED NED Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Mikael Marffy SWE SWE
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Julia Matijass GER GER Steffi Harsch GER GER
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN
Jennifer Brien SCO SCO Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Jana Degenhardt GER GER
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Karima Dhaouadi TUN TUN Jennifer De Wringer NED NED
Carolina Johansson SWE SWE Eliza Christiaansen NED NED
Diana Amui GER GER Annett Boehm GER GER
Maria Fonseca POR POR Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Pedro Dias POR POR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Marit Papenhausen GER GER
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Josuke Tanaka SUI SUI
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Eveliina Kallioniemi FIN FIN Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Maike Heinz GER GER Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN
Marie Muller LUX LUX Natascha van Gurp NED NED
13/16
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Hayet Rouini TUN TUN
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Maria Loredana Roibu ROU ROU
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Betina Sejer Berg DEN DEN Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Markus Wallerich GER GER
Bettina Gasser GER GER Carolina Johansson SWE SWE
Jana Degenhardt GER GER Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Regina Silva SUI SUI Michal Feinblat ISR ISR
Marie Muller LUX LUX Simona Swaczynova CZE CZE
Svenja Krosien GER GER Maria Fonseca POR POR
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Heide Wollert GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Jennifer De Wringer NED NED Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Simone Callender GBR GBR
Annett Boehm GER GER Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Jana Grenzdorfer GER GER Kate Howey GBR GBR
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Matthias Schmunk GER GER
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Frank Moeller GER GER Fred Finzelberg GER GER
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marit Papenhausen GER GER
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Martin Overbosch NED NED
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Michele Monti ITA ITA Mike Nieuwenhuijs NED NED
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Jenny Karl GER GER
Michelle Holt GBR GBR Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Ionut Deaconu ROU ROU
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Willy Bilstra NED NED
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Julia Kriesten GER GER
David Somerville SCO SCO Mike Goepfert GER GER
Wolfgang Amoussou-Guenou GER GER Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Julia Matijass GER GER
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Zsuzsa Bejczi HUN HUN Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Florian Wanner GER GER
Ahlem Azzabi TUN TUN Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Sian Wilson GBR GBR Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Natalie Barry GBR GBR
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Brenda Jeurissen NED NED Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Heidi Meckler GBR GBR
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Annett Boehm GER GER Noa Laor ISR ISR
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Karima Dhaouadi TUN TUN
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Tobias Pfeil GER GER
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Nacer Dahli FRA FRA
Julia Matijass GER GER Clare Lynch GBR GBR
Frank Moeller GER GER Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Christoph Reitmeir AUT AUT
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Mikael Marffy SWE SWE
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Christian Hurnaus GER GER
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Marco Lamprecht AUT AUT
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Michele Monti ITA ITA Robert Hoffmann GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Jennifer Brien SCO SCO
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Angelika Naeth GER GER
Silvia Winters NED NED Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Jenny Karl GER GER Maike Heinz GER GER
Florian Wanner GER GER Bas-Jan Berkhout NED NED
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Manne Isoranta FIN FIN
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Toni Becker GER GER
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Diana Amui GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Honami Yoshizawa JPN JPN
Joana Ramos POR POR Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Kate Howey GBR GBR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Steffi Harsch GER GER
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Antje Lehmann GER GER Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Mike Goepfert GER GER
Maria Fonseca POR POR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Anis Lounifi TUN TUN Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Peter Lomax GBR GBR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Jeroen Smeets BEL BEL
Michal Feinblat ISR ISR Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Lasse Leitert GER GER Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Astrid Garmeier GER GER Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
David Papaux SUI SUI Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Benjamin Naunton GBR GBR David Somerville SCO SCO
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Laima Naudulaityte LTU LTU
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Kai Grapentin GER GER
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Svenja Krosien GER GER
Winfried Holthuizen NED NED Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Antje Merk GER GER
Annett Boehm GER GER Laura Clempner GBR GBR
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Kathleen Witters BEL BEL
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Josuke Tanaka SUI SUI
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Jörn Linkh GER GER
Kate Howey GBR GBR Gigja Gudbrandsdottir ISL ISL
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Tamsin Rigold NZL NZL
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Simona Swaczynova CZE CZE
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Steffen Krueger GER GER
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Michele Monti ITA ITA Vernhard Thorleifsson ISL ISL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Jana Degenhardt GER GER
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Salima Souakri ALG ALG Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Florian Wanner GER GER Ismael Jacobs BEL BEL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Daniel Lachmann GER GER
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Katrin Leitner AUT AUT
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Rosemary Felton GBR GBR
James Warren GBR GBR Anis Lounifi TUN TUN
Rachel Wilding GBR GBR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Andreas Weinzierl AUT AUT David Somerville SCO SCO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Yoav Burko ISR ISR
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Daniel Hawkins GBR GBR
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Saber Al-Saleh GER GER
Jeannette Wanke GER GER Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Michaela Prehm GER GER Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Martin Mainusch GER GER Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
1/32
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Rahel Walser SUI SUI
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Florian Wanner GER GER Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Larissa Caluori SUI SUI Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Esther Durtschi SUI SUI Salima Souakri ALG ALG
Joana Ramos POR POR Victoria Dunn GBR GBR
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR André Korb GER GER
Regina Silva SUI SUI Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Marie Muller LUX LUX Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday