European Open Cluj Napoca - Event

European Open Cluj Napoca

  • Date: 30 May 2015 - 31 May 2015
  • Place: Cluj Napoca, Romania
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Birgit Ente NED NED
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Sappho Coban GER GER
Juul Franssen NED NED Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
3/5
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Victor Leboedec FRA FRA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Lewis Keeble GBR GBR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Frank De Wit NED NED Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Max Stewart GBR GBR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Célio Dias POR POR
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Michael Korrel NED NED
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Agata Perenc POL POL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Marine Erb FRA FRA Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
1/2
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Lewis Keeble GBR GBR Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Igor Wandtke GER GER
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Célio Dias POR POR
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Michael Korrel NED NED
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Birgit Ente NED NED
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Sappho Coban GER GER
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Juul Franssen NED NED
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
5/7
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Julien La Rocca FRA FRA
Frank De Wit NED NED Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Max Stewart GBR GBR Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Max De Vreeze NED NED
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Messie Katanga FRA FRA Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS
Francesca Milani ITA ITA Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Marine Erb FRA FRA Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Jodie Myers GBR GBR
1/4
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Lewis Keeble GBR GBR Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Igor Wandtke GER GER
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Julien La Rocca FRA FRA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Frank De Wit NED NED
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Max Stewart GBR GBR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Célio Dias POR POR Max De Vreeze NED NED
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Michael Korrel NED NED
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Olga Gagarina RUS RUS
Agata Perenc POL POL Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Birgit Ente NED NED Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Sappho Coban GER GER Anna Righetti ITA ITA
Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Juul Franssen NED NED Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Marine Erb FRA FRA
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Jodie Myers GBR GBR
1/8
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Alex Ferariu ROU ROU
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Mykhailo Illytchuk UKR UKR
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS André Soares POR POR
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Antoine Massart POR POR Lewis Keeble GBR GBR
Julien Ottaviani FRA FRA Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA David Ancor CAN CAN
Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Niko Sadzhaia UKR UKR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Karel Musil CZE CZE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Dmytro Gryn UKR UKR
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Julien La Rocca FRA FRA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Hannes Conrad GER GER Frank De Wit NED NED
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Sergii Gonchuk UKR UKR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Max Stewart GBR GBR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Li Kochman ISR ISR
Romain Buffet FRA FRA George Smith GBR GBR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Jaakko Alli FIN FIN
Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Gary Hall GBR GBR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR
Célio Dias POR POR Antoine Lamour FRA FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Max De Vreeze NED NED
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB X Judoka MNE MNE
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Michael Korrel NED NED Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Vakhtang Okruashvili GEO GEO
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Fabian Munteanu ROU ROU
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Iuri Semichin MDA MDA
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Jan Pinta CZE CZE Messie Katanga FRA FRA
Soslan Bostanov RUS RUS Viazeslav Obedin ISR ISR
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Ana Budescu MDA MDA
Anne Suzuki USA USA Francesca Milani ITA ITA
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Mara Kraft AUT AUT
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Olga Gagarina RUS RUS Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX
Agata Perenc POL POL Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Kristin El Idrissi USA USA
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Roxana Ioanca ROU ROU
Birgit Ente NED NED Dorota Smorzewska POL POL
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Amelie Guihur FRA FRA
Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Desireè Klinger AUT AUT
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Timna Nelson Levy ISR ISR
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Sappho Coban GER GER
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Anna Borowska POL POL
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Linsay Tsang Sam Moi FRA FRA Juul Franssen NED NED
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Karolina Talach POL POL
Jennifer Wichers NED NED Noa Snir ISR ISR
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Debanhi Ochoa MEX MEX
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
Marine Erb FRA FRA Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Andreea Panea ROU ROU
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Beata Kabat ROU ROU
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Alexandra Mazilu ROU ROU
1/16
Csaba Szabó HUN HUN Denis Vieru MDA MDA
Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Vasyl Onufrak UKR UKR
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Octavian Nacu MDA MDA
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Lucas Rowe GBR GBR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Amado Lazea ROU ROU
Adlan Katchikaev BEL BEL Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Roland Petka HUN HUN Yandry Torres Marimon CUB CUB
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Mihail Doncila MDA MDA
Nicolae Foca MDA MDA Mykhailo Illytchuk UKR UKR
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Gert Maes BEL BEL
Stefan Moser AUT AUT Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN
Liam Ashton-Farr GBR GBR André Soares POR POR
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Carlos Tondique CUB CUB Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Jacek Brysz POL POL Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Antoine Massart POR POR
Lewis Keeble GBR GBR Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Julien Ottaviani FRA FRA
Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO Gheorghe Blanaru MDA MDA
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Richard Bardocz ROU ROU
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Sinan Sandal TUR TUR Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO
Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Iurie Mocanu MDA MDA
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU David Ancor CAN CAN
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Mikhail Naniy RUS RUS
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Ermes Tosolini ITA ITA
Igor Wandtke GER GER Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Niko Sadzhaia UKR UKR Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Armando Mollosmani ALB ALB
Constantin Arpentin MDA MDA Karel Musil CZE CZE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Dmytro Gryn UKR UKR David Pusztai ROU ROU
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Julien La Rocca FRA FRA Martin Hojak SLO SLO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Tomas Morales ARG ARG
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Hannes Conrad GER GER
Frank De Wit NED NED Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Tom Reed GBR GBR Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM
Sergii Gonchuk UKR UKR Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS
Max Stewart GBR GBR Anri Egutidze POR POR
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Andras Stadler HUN HUN
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Denis Mititelu MDA MDA
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Li Kochman ISR ISR Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Romain Buffet FRA FRA David Kukovica SLO SLO
Razvan Bodea ROU ROU George Smith GBR GBR
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Ionut Vasian ROU ROU
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Giuliano Loporchio ITA ITA
Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA Mattan Chazen ISR ISR
Gary Hall GBR GBR Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Emanuel Radulescu ROU ROU
Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR Robert Florentino DOM DOM
Botond Koncz ROU ROU Antoine Lamour FRA FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Ihor Knysh UKR UKR Max De Vreeze NED NED
Horia Pana ROU ROU X Judoka MNE MNE
Mikhail Kosyashnikov RUS RUS Rezo Tsulukidze GEO GEO
Paul Breitenbach HUN HUN Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Aleksandre Mskhaladze GEO GEO Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Mykhailo Cherkasov UKR UKR Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Michael Korrel NED NED Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Mircea Taran MDA MDA Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Maksud Ibragimov RUS RUS
Timur Turan TUR TUR Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Buga Kovac CRO CRO Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Renata Bucatari ROU ROU
Juul Franssen NED NED Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS
Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Margarita Mustea MDA MDA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA Floortje Stoop NED NED
Noa Snir ISR ISR Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
1/32
Tristan Peikrishvili GEO GEO Eric Peña ESP ESP
Julien Ottaviani FRA FRA Junior Degen NED NED
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Balsa Sinanovic MNE MNE Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Denis Mititelu MDA MDA Sergiu Oslobanu MDA MDA
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Jose Nova DOM DOM
Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA FRA Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Alexander Ulyakhov RUS RUS Yuriy Pozhar UKR UKR
Medickson Del Orbe DOM DOM Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Tomas Morales ARG ARG Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA