European U23 Championships Porec - Event

European U23 Championships Porec

  • Date: 9 Nov 2020 - 10 Nov 2020
  • Place: Porec, Croatia
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Irena Khubulova RUS RUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
3/5
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Teresa Santos POR POR Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Vera Zemanova CZE CZE
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Marica Perisic SRB SRB
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Natalia Kropska POL POL
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
1/2
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Tamar Malca ISR ISR
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Irena Khubulova RUS RUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Laura Fazliu KOS KOS
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Natalia Kropska POL POL
5/7
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Fatime Beringer HUN HUN Blandine Pont FRA FRA
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL
Teresa Santos POR POR Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
1/4
Temur Nozadze GEO GEO Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Melanie Vieu FRA FRA
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Irena Khubulova RUS RUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Teresa Santos POR POR
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Natalia Kropska POL POL Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
1/8
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Lehel Orban ROU ROU
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Jaba Papinashvili GEO GEO Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Diego Rea ITA ITA Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Raquel Brito POR POR
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Tamar Malca ISR ISR Kateryna Pyroh UKR UKR
Michela Fiorini ITA ITA Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Fatime Beringer HUN HUN
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Lois Petit BEL BEL
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Barbora Rydza SVK SVK
Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Kaleta POL POL Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Teja Tropan SLO SLO Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP ESP Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Teresa Santos POR POR
Anna Borodina UKR UKR Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Marica Perisic SRB SRB Rossella Boccola ITA ITA
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Seyma Ozerler TUR TUR
Gaetane Deberdt FRA FRA Flaka Loxha KOS KOS
Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Beatriz Barata POR POR
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA
Margarita Shrainer RUS RUS Maryline Louis Sidney FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Angelika Szymańska POL POL
Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Nadiah Krachten NED NED
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Lia Ludvik SLO SLO Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Natalia Kropska POL POL
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
1/16
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Bruno Bento POR POR
Lehel Orban ROU ROU Goran Kozarev BUL BUL
Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Alessandro Aramu ITA ITA Dmytro Borodin UKR UKR
Andrejs Rizovs LAT LAT Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Emiel Jaring NED NED Nemanja Milic SRB SRB
David Naji HUN HUN Yashar Najafov AZE AZE
Kyrylo Samotug UKR UKR Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP
Felipe Cruz POR POR Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Diego Rea ITA ITA Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL
Matan Kokolayev ISR ISR Patryk Loziak POL POL
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Hanife Ozcan TUR TUR
Cleonia Riciu ROU ROU Nadezda Petrovic SRB SRB
Teresa Santos POR POR Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Ylenia Monaco ITA ITA Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Silvia Pellitteri ITA ITA Joanna Janeczko POL POL
Angelika Szymańska POL POL Laura Kallinger AUT AUT
Vlada Kopnyayeva ESP ESP Emilia Kanerva FIN FIN
Nadia Simeoli ITA ITA Alice Pereira POR POR
Laura Fazliu KOS KOS Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Sudaba Aghayeva AZE AZE
Iva Oberan CRO CRO Olga Severin ROU ROU
Nadiah Krachten NED NED Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Manon Deketer FRA FRA Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Irene Camus ESP ESP
Lia Ludvik SLO SLO Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Anja Obradovic SRB SRB Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS RUS
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Natalia Kropska POL POL
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Ella Andersson SWE SWE
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Andreia Loureiro POR POR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday