European U23 Championships Porec - Event

European U23 Championships Porec

  • Date: 9 Nov 2020 - 10 Nov 2020
  • Place: Porec, Croatia
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Djabrail Zakajev AUT
Daniel Leutgeb AUT
Turan Bayramov AZE
Yashar Najafov AZE
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL
Goran Kozarev BUL
Radek Rypar CZE
Jaume Bernabeu ESP
Jaba Papinashvili GEO
Temur Nozadze GEO
Csanad Feczko HUN
David Naji HUN
Matan Kokolayev ISR
Alessandro Aramu ITA
Diego Rea ITA
Andrejs Rizovs LAT
Emiel Jaring NED
Patryk Loziak POL
Felipe Cruz POR
Bruno Bento POR
Lehel Orban ROU
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
Nemanja Milic SRB
Dalibor Durco SVK
Berat Bahadir TUR
Dmytro Borodin UKR
Kyrylo Samotug UKR
U66
Nurlan Osmanov AZE
Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Valentin Bonev BUL
Mauricio Braticevic CRO
Robert Klacar CRO
Louka Loukas CYP
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
Tomas Binhak CZE
Diego Fernandez Campillo ESP
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Luukas Saha FIN
Benjamin Gomes FRA
Reda Seddouki FRA
Giorgi Tutashvili GEO
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Daniel Szegedi HUN
Amit Bobovich ISR
Omer Shaiman ISR
Luca Caggiano ITA
Mattia Miceli ITA
Anthony De Angelis LAT
Marc Latisev MDA
Radu Izvoreanu MDA
Ennio Mertens NED
Przemyslaw Litwin POL
Andre Diogo POR
André Cravo POR
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU
Muloradzhab Khalifaev RUS
Emil Henriksson SWE
Leon Svalberg SWE
Danylo Khlopetskyi UKR
U73
Jakob Wiesinger AUT
Mathias Czizsek AUT
Rashid Mammadaliyev AZE
Lyubomir Stanoev BUL
Mark Hristov BUL
Dino Strmotic CRO
Dato Matsoukatov CYP
Kyprianos Andreou CYP
Javier Cabello Ortiz ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP
Mark Potapov EST
Valtteri Olin FIN
Theo Riquin FRA
Oron Giner ISR
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Luca Rubeca ITA
Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT
Kostas Butkus LTU
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Cornel Andries MDA
Victor Sterpu MDA
Yannick Van der Kolk NED
Koen Heg NED
Cezary Tchorzewski POL
Antonio Tetino POR
Joao Fernando POR
Adrian Sulca ROU
Laszlo David ROU
Makhmadbek Makhmadbekov RUS
David Gamosov RUS
Zan Ahej SLO
Goran Kelava SLO
Bruno Bansky SVK
Martin Söderberg SWE
Halil Cimen TUR
Glib Lubyanko UKR
U81
Wachid Borchashvili AUT
Sebastian Dengg AUT
Eljan Hajiyev AZE
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL
Oliver Makarovic CRO
Damian Sokolovic CRO
Pavel Svec CZE
Daniel Nieto ESP
Pärt Laas EST
Hugo Metifiot FRA
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
Tato Grigalashvili GEO
Athanasios Milonelis GRE
Robert Rajkai HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Giacomo Gamba ITA
Tiziano Falcone ITA
Arber Kullashi KOS
Nikita Duinovs LAT
Vadim Rudii MDA
Catalin Marian MDA
Mark van Dijk NED
Pawel Drzymal POL
Francisco Costa POR
Manuel Rodrigues POR
Jus Mecilosek SLO
Alen Vucina SLO
Lukas Wittwer SUI
Alex Barto SVK
Yunus Kilinc TUR
Dmytro Martynov UKR
Hievorh Manukian UKR
U90
Thomas Scharfetter AUT
Toni Miletic BIH
Stanislav Stefanov BUL
Ivan Jelaca CRO
Josip Bulic CRO
Martin Bezdek CZE
Simon Sulla EST
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Paul Livolsi FRA
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Roland Goz HUN
Apor Toth HUN
Ben Tenenbaum ISR
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Martijn Van de Ven NED
Wojciech Punda POL
Sebastian Oldak POL
Alex Cret ROU
Eldar Allakhverdiev RUS
Aljaz Gostencnik SLO
Dimitrije Nikolic SRB
Darko Brasnjovic SRB
Simon Gautschi SUI
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK
Denis Turac SVK
Axel Oscarsson SWE
Karl Bååthe SWE
Recep Cimen TUR
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR
U100
Adil Karimli AZE
Hadis Jerlagic BIH
Domagoj Bratincevic CRO
Mathias Madsen DEN
Karl Priilinn Turk EST
Paul Devos FRA
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Zsombor Veg HUN
Raymon De Vos NED
Mateusz Bolimowski POL
Diogo Brites POR
Eduard Serban ROU
Azamat Pliev RUS
Aslan Kurazov UKR
O100
Jamal Feyziyev AZE
Vasilije Vujicic BIH
Marcel Skalec CRO
Luka Lomidze FRA
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Richard Sipocz HUN
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA
Jelle Snippe NED
Wojciech Kordyalik POL
Kemal Kaitov RUS
Enej Marinic SLO
Marius Fizel SVK
Furkan Guner TUR

Results women

U48
Jacqueline Springer AUT
Vusala Karimova AZE
Lois Petit BEL
Mireia Rodriguez ESP
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Blandine Pont FRA
Melanie Vieu FRA
Fatime Beringer HUN
Tamar Malca ISR
Michela Fiorini ITA
Erza Muminoviq KOS
Raquel Brito POR
Irena Khubulova RUS
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Hanife Ozcan TUR
U52
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
Sofia Asvesta CYP
Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
Anais Mosdier FRA
Paz Kafri ISR
Ylenia Monaco ITA
Federica Silveri ITA
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Teresa Santos POR
Cleonia Riciu ROU
Alexandra Pasca ROU
Tatiana Tsygankova RUS
Teja Tropan SLO
Nadezda Petrovic SRB
Barbora Rydza SVK
Zeliha Cinci TUR
Anna Surova UKR
U57
Julia Sommer AUT
Lisa Grabner AUT
Vera Zemanova CZE
Gaetane Deberdt FRA
Maryline Louis Sidney FRA
Andrea Karman HUN
Rossella Boccola ITA
Silvia Pellitteri ITA
Flaka Loxha KOS
Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Joanna Janeczko POL
Beatriz Barata POR
Danna Nagucheva RUS
Margarita Shrainer RUS
Marica Perisic SRB
Seyma Ozerler TUR
Hasret Bozkurt TUR
U63
Laura Kallinger AUT
Sudaba Aghayeva AZE
Lidia Brancheva BUL
Iva Oberan CRO
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Irene Camus ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Manon Deketer FRA
Brigitta Varga HUN
Nadia Simeoli ITA
Flavia Favorini ITA
Laura Fazliu KOS
Anetta Mosr LUX
Nadiah Krachten NED
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Natalia Kropska POL
Angelika Szymańska POL
Andreia Loureiro POR
Alice Pereira POR
Olga Severin ROU
Florentina Ivanescu ROU
Mariia Gryzlova RUS
Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS
Lia Ludvik SLO
Zarja Tavcar SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Ella Andersson SWE
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
Habibe Afyonlu TUR
Anastasiya Antipina UKR
U70
Pia Kraft AUT
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT
Ivana Kukic BIH
Lara Cvjetko CRO
Andela Violic CRO
Begona Sotillo ESP
Kristel Naelso EST
Jennifer Czerlau HUN
Shaked Amihai ISR
Maya Goshen ISR
Donja Vos NED
Margit De Voogd NED
Eliza Wroblewska POL
Joana Crisóstomo POR
Dali Liluashvili RUS
Ksenia Zadvornova RUS
Gioia Vetterli SUI
Ida Eriksson SWE
U78
Marlene Hunger AUT
Lea Gobec CRO
Karla Prodan CRO
Sara Fernandez ESP
Fanni Toth HUN
Inbar Lanir ISR
Claudia Cerutti ITA
Una Dolgilevica LAT
Evelina Kleinyte LTU
Kim Hooi NED
Renee Van Harselaar NED
Julia Jaskiewicz POL
Paulina Dziopa POL
Beatriz Moreira POR
Alexandra Mazilu ROU
Cristina Sirbulet ROU
Metka Lobnik SLO
Semanur Erdogan TUR
O78
Maria Hoellwart AUT
Helena Vukovic CRO
Laura Fuseau FRA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Valentina Miele ITA
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU
Oxana Diacenco MDA
Marit Kamps NED
Kinga Wolszczak POL
Sofiia Pirogova RUS
Kubranur Esir TUR
Khrystyna Homan UKR
Country Gold
Russia4
Hungary3
Georgia2
Belgium1
Azerbaijan1
Montenegro1
Germany1
Belarus1