European Cup U21 Prague - Event

European Cup U21 Prague

  • Date: 20 Jul 2019 - 21 Jul 2019
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Joao Fernando POR POR
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Serhii Bilets UKR UKR Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR
Marcel Skalec CRO CRO Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Lois Petit BEL BEL
Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS Taeya Koliaska CAN CAN
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Andela Violic CRO CRO
Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Meroua Mammeri ALG ALG
3/5
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE
Alexander Neihs GER GER Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Andrei Uvarov RUS RUS Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Mathias Madsen DEN DEN
Yevhenii Verkush UKR UKR Fabian Meyer GER GER
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Helena Grau GER GER Caitlin Barber GBR GBR
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR Laura Hiller GER GER
Kelly Taylor CAN CAN Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Marina Garriga ESP ESP Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS
Friederike Stolze GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Mareike Reddig GER GER Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Annika Karilaid EST EST Louiza Ichallal ALG ALG
Alana Alborova RUS RUS Elis Startseva RUS RUS
Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
1/2
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Joao Fernando POR POR
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Serhii Bilets UKR UKR
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR
Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR Marcel Skalec CRO CRO
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Fabian Meyer GER GER
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR
Caitlin Barber GBR GBR Lois Petit BEL BEL
Laura Hiller GER GER Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS
Taeya Koliaska CAN CAN Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Renata Zachova CZE CZE
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Joana Crisóstomo POR POR
Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS Andela Violic CRO CRO
Louiza Ichallal ALG ALG Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL
Hanna Rollwage GER GER Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Meroua Mammeri ALG ALG Elis Startseva RUS RUS
5/7
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Valentin Wagenbichler AUT AUT
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Federico Cuniberti ITA ITA
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Lev Smagin UKR UKR
Roope Korhonen FIN FIN Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Alexander Neihs GER GER Adam Utsiev RUS RUS
Alex Barto SVK SVK Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Gleb Trompel BLR BLR Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Andrei Uvarov RUS RUS Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Marvin Belz GER GER Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Anouar Abdelkader Hichem Hached ALG ALG Yevhenii Verkush UKR UKR
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Jan Masek CZE CZE
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Helena Grau GER GER
Sarah Ischt GER GER Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Jadzia Muench GER GER
Lucia Munoz Solano ESP ESP Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Kelly Taylor CAN CAN Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Beatriz Barata POR POR Marina Garriga ESP ESP
Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Friederike Stolze GER GER
Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS Bertille Murphy GER GER
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Mareike Reddig GER GER
Gry Johnsson SWE SWE Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Annika Karilaid EST EST Jasmin Heinz GER GER
Andreja Tomazic SLO SLO Alana Alborova RUS RUS
Asya Tavano ITA ITA Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS
9/12
Kevin Mueller GER GER Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Hakim Chala CAN CAN
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Lev Smagin UKR UKR
Roope Korhonen FIN FIN Aslanbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA
Alexander Neihs GER GER Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Adam Utsiev RUS RUS
Alex Barto SVK SVK Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Simon Sulla EST EST Gleb Trompel BLR BLR
Mouad Bouabaoub ALG ALG Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Josip Bulic CRO CRO Andrei Uvarov RUS RUS
Luka Netiaha UKR UKR Ion Botnaru MDA MDA
Marvin Belz GER GER Iosif Simin RUS RUS
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Ian Ryder CAN CAN
Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR Peter Arvai HUN HUN
Nils Faßmann GER GER Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Luka Violic CRO CRO Anouar Abdelkader Hichem Hached ALG ALG
Yevhenii Verkush UKR UKR Niklas Pelz GER GER
Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR Jonas Schreiber GER GER
Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Ana Sirbu ROU ROU Helena Grau GER GER
Sarah Ischt GER GER Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Chiara Heisel GER GER Martina Castagnola ITA ITA
Noemi Maria Tortell Herrero GER GER Jadzia Muench GER GER
Kelly Taylor CAN CAN Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Zuzanna Logozna POL POL Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Beatriz Barata POR POR Jagoda Tata POL POL
Marina Garriga ESP ESP Tina Kovac SLO SLO
Darya Kitele BLR BLR Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Lea Markloff GER GER Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT Friederike Stolze GER GER
Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Bertille Murphy GER GER
Corinna Bayer GER GER Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR
Mareike Reddig GER GER Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Isabelle Schrenk BEL BEL Annika Karilaid EST EST
Olga Likhota RUS RUS Jasmin Heinz GER GER
Alina Jorovlea ROU ROU Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS
13/16
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Kevin Mueller GER GER
Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE Vincent Skurka CZE CZE
Valentin Wagenbichler AUT AUT Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR
Daniel Chosack-Barkay CAN CAN Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Niklas Schummel GER GER Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Mohammad Schwaebisch GER GER Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Nikolas Menzl GER GER Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Alexander Neihs GER GER Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Ron Wagner ISR ISR Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Alex Barto SVK SVK Damian Troianschi POR POR
Artur Iefremov UKR UKR Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Simon Sulla EST EST Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Darius Roeming GER GER Mouad Bouabaoub ALG ALG
Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK Josip Bulic CRO CRO
Niyal Azimov AZE AZE Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Sarah Ischt GER GER Lamia Saoud ALG ALG
Kelly Taylor CAN CAN Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE
Zuzanna Logozna POL POL Khadidja Bekheira ALG ALG
Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE Beatriz Barata POR POR
Marina Garriga ESP ESP Christina Sandell FIN FIN
Catalina Topala ROU ROU Lea Markloff GER GER
Sarah Gruhlke GER GER Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT
17/20
Malte Bodskov DEN DEN Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Alexandru Popa ROU ROU Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE
Vincent Wieneke GER GER Daniel Chosack-Barkay CAN CAN
Sandra Serapio Gutierrez ESP ESP Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
1/4
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Hakim Chala CAN CAN Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM
Federico Cuniberti ITA ITA Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Rosendo Laino ESP ESP Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE
Lev Smagin UKR UKR Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Aslanbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Joao Fernando POR POR Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Adam Utsiev RUS RUS Oskari Makinen FIN FIN
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Gleb Trompel BLR BLR
Serhii Bilets UKR UKR Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Andrei Uvarov RUS RUS Ivan Dubina BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Ion Botnaru MDA MDA
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Iosif Simin RUS RUS
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Ian Ryder CAN CAN
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Adil Karimli AZE AZE
Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Anouar Abdelkader Hichem Hached ALG ALG Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Marcel Skalec CRO CRO Niklas Pelz GER GER
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Imran Yusifov AZE AZE
Fabian Meyer GER GER Jan Masek CZE CZE
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Helena Grau GER GER
Caitlin Barber GBR GBR Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Lois Petit BEL BEL
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Laura Hiller GER GER
Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS Jadzia Muench GER GER
Taeya Koliaska CAN CAN Lucia Munoz Solano ESP ESP
Yasmin Javadian GBR GBR Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Jagoda Tata POL POL
Tina Kovac SLO SLO Seija Ballhaus GER GER
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Friederike Stolze GER GER
Begona Sotillo ESP ESP Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Bertille Murphy GER GER
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Andela Violic CRO CRO
Louiza Ichallal ALG ALG Gry Johnsson SWE SWE
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL
Annika Karilaid EST EST Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Jasmin Heinz GER GER Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Andreja Tomazic SLO SLO
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Alana Alborova RUS RUS
Meroua Mammeri ALG ALG Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS Elis Startseva RUS RUS
1/8
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Kevin Mueller GER GER Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Hakim Chala CAN CAN Maximilian Standke GER GER
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Vincent Skurka CZE CZE
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI
Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Federico Cuniberti ITA ITA Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Maksym Staniloha UKR UKR Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Julien Frascadore CAN CAN Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Maksym Staniloha UKR UKR
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Federico Cuniberti ITA ITA
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Lev Smagin UKR UKR
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Aslanbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Joao Fernando POR POR Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Matteo Habermann GER GER
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Adam Utsiev RUS RUS Daniel Nieto ESP ESP
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Damian Troianschi POR POR
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Gleb Trompel BLR BLR
Mouad Bouabaoub ALG ALG Serhii Bilets UKR UKR
Mario Buchebner AUT AUT Mate Iklodi HUN HUN
Andrei Uvarov RUS RUS Moritz Hoellwart AUT AUT
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Josip Bulic CRO CRO
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Ion Botnaru MDA MDA
Mathias Madsen DEN DEN Marvin Belz GER GER
Iosif Simin RUS RUS Arman Avanesyan ARM ARM
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Ian Ryder CAN CAN Paavo Ploehnert GER GER
Peter Arvai HUN HUN Niko Herzog AUT AUT
Adil Karimli AZE AZE Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR
Yevhen Vehera UKR UKR Nils Faßmann GER GER
Islame Bouyemout ALG ALG Eduard Serban ROU ROU
Luka Violic CRO CRO Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Marcel Skalec CRO CRO Yevhenii Verkush UKR UKR
Vardkez Akopyan RUS RUS Niklas Pelz GER GER
Imran Yusifov AZE AZE Yevheniy Balyevskyy UKR UKR
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Jan Masek CZE CZE
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Helen Schneider GER GER Ramila Aliyeva AZE AZE
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Ana Sirbu ROU ROU
Helena Grau GER GER Fiona Gordon USA USA
Lamia Saoud ALG ALG Caitlin Barber GBR GBR
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Nikita Krieger GER GER
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Mathilde Chevalier FRA FRA
Lois Petit BEL BEL Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Laura Hiller GER GER Chiara Heisel GER GER
Tatiana Tsygankova RUS RUS Noemi Maria Tortell Herrero GER GER
Franziska Kaiser AUT AUT Jadzia Muench GER GER
Anneliese Trappe GER GER Lucia Munoz Solano ESP ESP
Mariia Bulashevych UKR UKR Jolyne Marten GER GER
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE
Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Khadidja Bekheira ALG ALG Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Beatriz Barata POR POR
Alexandra Gagnon CAN CAN Jagoda Tata POL POL
Tina Kovac SLO SLO Julia Sommer AUT AUT
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Christina Sandell FIN FIN
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Darya Kitele BLR BLR
Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP Fabiene Puechel GER GER
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Lea Markloff GER GER
Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO Marie Koenig GER GER
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Angelina Seibelt GER GER
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT
Mollie Game GBR GBR Friederike Stolze GER GER
Karima Kechout ALG ALG Begona Sotillo ESP ESP
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL
Bertille Murphy GER GER Demi Desender BEL BEL
Zhanna Asipovich BLR BLR Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Aleksandra Askarova RUS RUS Corinna Bayer GER GER
Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT Matilda Nilsson SWE SWE
Andela Violic CRO CRO Mareike Reddig GER GER
Noora Nykanen FIN FIN Gry Johnsson SWE SWE
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Liane Heinz GER GER
Veronika Mohoric SLO SLO Vicky Verschaere BEL BEL
Annika Karilaid EST EST Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Isabelle Schrenk BEL BEL Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Marlene Hunger AUT AUT Jasmin Heinz GER GER
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Olga Likhota RUS RUS
Coralie Godbout CAN CAN Andreja Tomazic SLO SLO
Iara Lima Bordoli ESP ESP Asya Tavano ITA ITA
Elis Startseva RUS RUS Alina Jorovlea ROU ROU
1/16
Semen Kurtashov RUS RUS Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT
Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP ESP Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Kevin Mueller GER GER Mukhammadali Kodirov CAN CAN
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Hakim Chala CAN CAN Imam Ibragimov RUS RUS
Brandon Silva USA USA Maximilian Standke GER GER
Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Michal Dolezal CZE CZE Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT
Konstantin Simeonidis RUS RUS Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP
Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL Nikolas Rechberger AUT AUT
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Vincent Skurka CZE CZE Patrick Weisser GER GER
Luca Carlino ITA ITA David Hinojosa SWE SWE
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Dalibor Durco SVK SVK
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Simon Obertreis GER GER
Valentin Wagenbichler AUT AUT Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI
Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM
Marvin Pum AUT AUT Michael Bantle GER GER
Federico Cuniberti ITA ITA Nariman Mirzayev AZE AZE
Michael Fryer GBR GBR Belmin Valk BEL BEL
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Reef Menaged ISR ISR
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT
Dzmitry Muzhaila BLR BLR Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO
Shay Daum ISR ISR Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Alexandr Burmistrov RUS RUS Maksym Staniloha UKR UKR
Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Julien Frascadore CAN CAN Matteo Nicoletti ITA ITA
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Tobias Modl AUT AUT
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Ian Stoermer GER GER Davud Abasli AZE AZE
Joaquin Tovagliari ARG ARG Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Daniel Simek CZE CZE Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT
Lukas Romahn GER GER Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Bruno Barros POR POR Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Abdul Malik Umayev BEL BEL Dennis Mauer GER GER
Valtteri Olin FIN FIN Erik Paslane EST EST
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Alessandro Plantera ITA ITA
Daniel Chosack-Barkay CAN CAN Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Tim Demsar SLO SLO Lev Smagin UKR UKR
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Niklas Schummel GER GER
Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Mohammad Schwaebisch GER GER
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Luka Davitashvili GEO GEO
Luka Perkovic SLO SLO Aslanbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Joao Fernando POR POR Nikolas Menzl GER GER
Naib Umarov RUS RUS Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT
Fritz Schoenburg GER GER Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA
Alexandre Arencibia CAN CAN Gaston Rammant BEL BEL
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Matteo Habermann GER GER
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Alexander Neihs GER GER
Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Adam Utsiev RUS RUS Ondrej Filipi CZE CZE
Daniel Nieto ESP ESP Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Oskari Makinen FIN FIN Ron Wagner ISR ISR
Roman Davidenco MDA MDA Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL Daniel Herzog AUT AUT
Artem Bubyr UKR UKR Alex Barto SVK SVK
Damian Troianschi POR POR Leon Schreder GER GER
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Johann Lenz GER GER
Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR Felix Stadler AUT AUT
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Artur Iefremov UKR UKR
Daniel Stogniev GER GER Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Simon Sulla EST EST
Rodrigo Boavida POR POR Danyil Karlov UKR UKR
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Markus Lambacka FIN FIN
Davyd Bakakuri GER GER Gleb Trompel BLR BLR
Mouad Bouabaoub ALG ALG Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO
Serhii Bilets UKR UKR Darius Roeming GER GER
Jeffrey Stout USA USA Mario Buchebner AUT AUT
Mate Iklodi HUN HUN Stefanos Panayi CYP CYP
Andrei Uvarov RUS RUS Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL
Moritz Hoellwart AUT AUT Zbynek Vlcek CZE CZE
Ivan Dubina BLR BLR Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK
Josip Bulic CRO CRO Lucas Zwank GER GER
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR BLR Niyal Azimov AZE AZE
Luka Netiaha UKR UKR Matej Silvestr CZE CZE
Vadim Velkov UKR UKR Paul Creata ITA ITA
Jurek Gragert GER GER Ion Botnaru MDA MDA
Yan Balyevskyy UKR UKR Marvin Belz GER GER
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Alexandru Vasile Ilie ROU ROU
Joseph Lindley USA USA Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR
Tim Kelc SLO SLO Nils Faßmann GER GER
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Christian Storto ITA ITA
Jana Cid Balcells ESP ESP Ana Sirbu ROU ROU
Sarah Ischt GER GER Caitlin Barber GBR GBR
Lena Ziemer GER GER Mathilde Chevalier FRA FRA
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Kelly Taylor CAN CAN
Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE Marina Zapros GER GER
Vladyslava Netsvit UKR UKR Debora Lehtsalu EST EST
Sarah Hildebrand GER GER Carolina Rivero Suarez ESP ESP
Khadidja Bekheira ALG ALG Jill Trenz GER GER
Zuzanna Logozna POL POL Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Federica Luciano ITA ITA
Yara Slamberger GER GER Mafalda Ezequiel POR POR
Daria Kashina RUS RUS Nargiz Hajiyeva AZE AZE
Beatriz Barata POR POR Sophie Puechel GER GER
Alexandra Gagnon CAN CAN Lena Grulich GER GER
Pavlina Maresova CZE CZE Jagoda Tata POL POL
Nora Bannenberg GER GER Tina Kovac SLO SLO
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Bruna Bilic CRO CRO
Seija Ballhaus GER GER Marina Garriga ESP ESP
Lisa Hiller GER GER Christina Sandell FIN FIN
Zala Pecoler SLO SLO Darya Kitele BLR BLR
Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP Sudaba Aghayeva AZE AZE
Fabiene Puechel GER GER Tinja Keitaanniemi FIN FIN
Renata Zachova CZE CZE Catalina Topala ROU ROU
Alissia Bombello BEL BEL Lea Markloff GER GER
Isabelle Harris CAN CAN Zarja Tavcar SLO SLO
Marie Koenig GER GER Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL
Miriam Beitans GER GER Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Irene Camus ESP ESP
Tajda Senekovic SLO SLO Angelina Seibelt GER GER
Anastasiya Antipina UKR UKR Sarah Gruhlke GER GER
Sarah Wolfgang AUT AUT Camélia Pitsilis CAN CAN
Sabrina Larbi ALG ALG Mollie Game GBR GBR
Friederike Stolze GER GER Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Begona Sotillo ESP ESP Hannah Opitz GER GER
Jasmin Neuhold GER GER Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Andreea Stan ROU ROU
Demi Desender BEL BEL Isabella Lauritsen DEN DEN
Lien Meeuwssen BEL BEL Sophie Brendicke GER GER
Corinna Bayer GER GER Cathrine Haestrup DEN DEN
Ioanna Amarantidou GRE GRE Matilda Nilsson SWE SWE
Mareike Reddig GER GER Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
1/32
Djabrail Zakajev AUT AUT Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Malte Bodskov DEN DEN Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE
Lucas Catarino POR POR Maximilian Standke GER GER
Alexandru Popa ROU ROU Rashad Yelkiyev AZE AZE
Tsogt-Ochir Byambajav MGL MGL Alexander Wegele GER GER
Gabin Supervielle FRA FRA Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE AZE
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Leon Svalberg SWE SWE
Simon Obertreis GER GER Conor Uyekawa USA USA
Itay Klein ISR ISR Lennart Slamberger GER GER
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Zan Bozenk SLO SLO
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Joaquin Tovagliari ARG ARG
Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS Glib Lubyanko UKR UKR
Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM Bernardo Serra POR POR
Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN Marvin Pum AUT AUT
Michael Bantle GER GER Simone Albarello ITA ITA
Mitchell Markwat CAN CAN Nariman Mirzayev AZE AZE
Tymur Kreitor UKR UKR Michael Fryer GBR GBR
Belmin Valk BEL BEL David Hohn GER GER
Jonas Czajkowski DEN DEN Falk Biedermann GER GER
Gage Rodgers USA USA Reef Menaged ISR ISR
Danila Kurtashov RUS RUS Daniel Simek CZE CZE
Mario Wiesinger AUT AUT Khirchla Khirchilashvili FIN FIN
Enkhtuvshin Erdenetuul MGL MGL Stas Kokotovic SLO SLO
Michel Markloff GER GER Shay Daum ISR ISR
Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP Rosendo Laino ESP ESP
Alexandr Burmistrov RUS RUS Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Maksym Staniloha UKR UKR
Lukas Romahn GER GER Nurlan Osmanov AZE AZE
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Samuel Salvo ITA ITA
Matteo Nicoletti ITA ITA Zdenik Mrazek CZE CZE
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Dries Ponnet BEL BEL
Johann Voigt GER GER Tobias Modl AUT AUT
Lucian Bors Dumitrescu ROU ROU Bruno Barros POR POR
Rom Hovav ISR ISR Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Alexander Heidarsson ISL ISL Ian Stoermer GER GER
Davud Abasli AZE AZE Antonio Alvarado USA USA
Zan Markovic SLO SLO Dennis Mauer GER GER
Francisco Costa POR POR Valtteri Olin FIN FIN
Erik Paslane EST EST Daniel Pintera CZE CZE
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Alessandro Plantera ITA ITA Isaac Carmichael USA USA
Daniel Chosack-Barkay CAN CAN Alberto Varela Ferrer ESP ESP
Vincent Wieneke GER GER Zamaddin Poladov AZE AZE
Nick Angenstein GER GER Luca Rubeca ITA ITA
Adam Konig CZE CZE Tim Demsar SLO SLO
Augustin Markovic CRO CRO Lev Smagin UKR UKR
Adrian Olaru ROU ROU Niklas Schummel GER GER
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Tom Droste GER GER Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Mohammad Schwaebisch GER GER Radomir Musil CZE CZE
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Artem Staniloha UKR UKR
Joel Rossell Fort AND AND Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Mathias Czizsek AUT AUT Bennet Proehl GER GER
Luka Davitashvili GEO GEO Cosmin Bucataru ROU ROU
Adrian Crijanovschii MDA MDA Luka Perkovic SLO SLO
Max Henke GER GER Aslanbek Kagermanov BEL BEL
Anej Dukaric SLO SLO Nikolas Menzl GER GER
Tobias Pedersen DEN DEN Naib Umarov RUS RUS
Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Meruzhan Sargsyan ARM ARM
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Raphael Zippusch AUT AUT
Ashley Rodger AUS AUS Fritz Schoenburg GER GER
Yagub Javadov AZE AZE Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA
Karim Mammadov AZE AZE Gaston Rammant BEL BEL
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
Alen Vucina SLO SLO Matteo Habermann GER GER
Alexander Neihs GER GER Rian Russo CAN CAN
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Miroslav Ruttkay SVK SVK
Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR Matyas Sobota CZE CZE
Ondrej Filipi CZE CZE Ihor Adamchuk UKR UKR
Daniel Nieto ESP ESP Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Fabian Kansy GER GER
Ron Wagner ISR ISR Elias Pracht GER GER
Roman Davidenco MDA MDA Konrad Szatkowski POL POL
Boris Shatveryan ARM ARM Dmytro Martynov UKR UKR
Catalin Marian MDA MDA Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Peter Lindenberg GER GER Daniel Herzog AUT AUT
Alex Barto SVK SVK Hraf Arnarsson ISL ISL
Leonidas Hytonen SWE SWE Damian Troianschi POR POR
Leon Schreder GER GER Rom Werker ISR ISR
Eetu Ihanamaki FIN FIN Johann Lenz GER GER
Raman Liashok BLR BLR Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Jesper Hjermitslev DEN DEN Felix Stadler AUT AUT
Artur Iefremov UKR UKR Lukas Pecenka CZE CZE
Daniel Stogniev GER GER Eshed Winkler ISR ISR
Karel Foubert BEL BEL Jahangir Majidov AZE AZE
Andreas Nagl AUT AUT Simon Sulla EST EST
Mikhail Salanenka BLR BLR Ardian Sufaj CRO CRO
Mario Buchebner AUT AUT Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE
Dilyan Nikiforov BEL BEL Itamar Ben Moshe ISR ISR
Rustam Aliiev UKR UKR Josip Bulic CRO CRO
Matej Silvestr CZE CZE Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL
Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK Kelly Taylor CAN CAN
Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN Debora Lehtsalu EST EST
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Sandra Serapio Gutierrez ESP ESP
Raelyn Adorno USA USA Beatriz Barata POR POR
Marina Garriga ESP ESP Tea Patri ITA ITA
Deividas Matusevicius LTU LTU Pieter Vandyck BEL BEL
Julia Sommer AUT AUT Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday