European Cadet Championships U18 Sarajevo - Event

European Cadet Championships U18 Sarajevo

  • Date: 28 Jun 2018 - 30 Jun 2018
  • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Georgia Hagianu ROU ROU Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Assunta Scutto ITA ITA
Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Igor Talunin RUS RUS
Mark van Dijk NED NED Daniil Umarov RUS RUS
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Richard Sipocz HUN HUN
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Martina Lanini ITA ITA Marin Visser NED NED
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Marit Kamps NED NED Lea Fontaine FRA FRA
3/5
Ghjuliana Ballo FRA FRA Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL
Merve Azak TUR TUR Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Silvia Giuseppa Drago ITA ITA
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Elin Henninger NED NED
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Dennis Mauer GER GER
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Adrian Sulca ROU ROU
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH Alex Cret ROU ROU
Axel Heeren NED NED Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Losseni Kone GER GER Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN Raffaela Igl GER GER
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
1/2
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Georgia Hagianu ROU ROU
Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Silvia Giuseppa Drago ITA ITA
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Elin Henninger NED NED
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Dennis Mauer GER GER
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Igor Talunin RUS RUS
Mark van Dijk NED NED Alex Cret ROU ROU
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Daniil Umarov RUS RUS
Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Marin Visser NED NED
Raffaela Igl GER GER Daria Kariakina RUS RUS
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Nina Gersiova SVK SVK
Marit Kamps NED NED Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Martina Lanini ITA ITA
5/7
Ghjuliana Ballo FRA FRA Paulina Turcan MDA MDA
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Merve Azak TUR TUR
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Liliana Scutari MDA MDA
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Nevena Milic SRB SRB
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Koen Heg NED NED Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH
Axel Heeren NED NED Leonardo Carnevali ITA ITA
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Losseni Kone GER GER Igor Vracar BIH BIH
Snizhana Plish UKR UKR Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Chiara Serra GER GER Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Malin Fischer GER GER
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Emily Cooper GBR GBR
Friederike Stolze GER GER Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Julia Jaroszewska POL POL
Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA FRA Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Erica Simonetti ITA ITA
9/12
Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR Paulina Turcan MDA MDA
Kateryna Pylypiuk UKR UKR Muberra Gunes TUR TUR
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Merve Azak TUR TUR
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Liliana Scutari MDA MDA Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Darja Mihhailova EST EST Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA
Tova Granberg SWE SWE Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Nevena Milic SRB SRB Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Cosmin Bucataru ROU ROU Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT Vugar Talibov AZE AZE
Koen Heg NED NED Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Hajibala Jabrayilov AZE AZE Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA
Vladimir Stark GER GER Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Alessio Graziani ITA ITA Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Stefanos Panayi CYP CYP Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA
Elias Pracht GER GER Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR
Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN
Axel Heeren NED NED Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN
Leonardo Carnevali ITA ITA Louis Mai GER GER
Darius Roeming GER GER Zsombor Veg HUN HUN
Stanislav Banchuk ISR ISR Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Tim Kelc SLO SLO
Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS
Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK Losseni Kone GER GER
Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR Igor Vracar BIH BIH
Snizhana Plish UKR UKR Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Ana Agulhas POR POR Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Chiara Serra GER GER Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Federica Silveri ITA ITA
Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA
Alice Pereira POR POR Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Malin Fischer GER GER
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Katarina Kristo CRO CRO
Jelena Tasic SRB SRB Emily Cooper GBR GBR
Friederike Stolze GER GER Mollie Game GBR GBR
Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Julia Jaroszewska POL POL Ester Svobodova CZE CZE
Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA FRA Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Andreia Serrão POR POR Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Petra Farago HUN HUN
13/16
Ana Bjelic SRB SRB Vusala Karimova AZE AZE
Tova Granberg SWE SWE Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Kyprianos Andreou CYP CYP Mateja Stosic SRB SRB
Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP Koen Heg NED NED
Hajibala Jabrayilov AZE AZE Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Vladimir Stark GER GER Joey Padra FRA FRA
Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Alessio Graziani ITA ITA Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA
Stefanos Panayi CYP CYP Andreas Kourtidis GRE GRE
Elias Pracht GER GER Kanstantsin Hatsuk BLR BLR
Darius Roeming GER GER Alexandru Gradinaru MDA MDA
Snizhana Plish UKR UKR Hannah Wood GBR GBR
Ana Agulhas POR POR Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Ana Marija Franjic BIH BIH Chiara Serra GER GER
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED
Maja Bjelica BIH BIH Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT
Ema Brkanic BIH BIH Laura Vazquez ESP ESP
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Nadja Vukicevic MNE MNE
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Jelena Tasic SRB SRB
Friederike Stolze GER GER Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
1/4
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Ghjuliana Ballo FRA FRA
Paulina Turcan MDA MDA Georgia Hagianu ROU ROU
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA
Giulia Giorgi ITA ITA Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Silvia Giuseppa Drago ITA ITA Merve Azak TUR TUR
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Elin Henninger NED NED
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Dennis Mauer GER GER
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Igor Talunin RUS RUS Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Andreas Wagner AUT AUT Mark van Dijk NED NED
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Alex Cret ROU ROU
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Daniil Umarov RUS RUS Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN
Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Louis Mai GER GER
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Tim Kelc SLO SLO
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Losseni Kone GER GER
Igor Vracar BIH BIH Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Malin Fischer GER GER Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Emily Cooper GBR GBR Martina Lanini ITA ITA
Mollie Game GBR GBR Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Marin Visser NED NED Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN
Raffaela Igl GER GER Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Ester Svobodova CZE CZE
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Marit Kamps NED NED Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Mine Kalender TUR TUR
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Lea Fontaine FRA FRA
Carmen Dijkstra NED NED Petra Farago HUN HUN
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
1/8
Ghjuliana Ballo FRA FRA Aikaterini Balntidi GRE GRE
Eva Perez Soler ESP ESP Paulina Turcan MDA MDA
Georgia Hagianu ROU ROU Anhelina Stryhun BLR BLR
Lilah Lagarde FRA FRA Kateryna Pylypiuk UKR UKR
Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL Ana Maria Vladu ROU ROU
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Indy Godschalk NED NED Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Silvia Giuseppa Drago ITA ITA Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Merve Azak TUR TUR Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Vusala Karimova AZE AZE Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Erza Muminoviq KOS KOS Liliana Scutari MDA MDA
Laila Goebel GER GER Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Irena Khubulova RUS RUS Darja Mihhailova EST EST
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Ruslana Perekhrest UKR UKR
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Elin Henninger NED NED
Assunta Scutto ITA ITA Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Nevena Milic SRB SRB
Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Szymon Szymanski POL POL
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Darijan Faletar BIH BIH
Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP Bogdan Jizdan MDA MDA
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Mateo Cuk GER GER
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Mangirdas Matiukas LTU LTU
Dennis Mauer GER GER Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Koen Heg NED NED
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Francisco Rovira POR POR
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Alex Barto SVK SVK
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Joey Padra FRA FRA
Kamran Novruzov AZE AZE Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Igor Talunin RUS RUS Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Armen Movsisyan EST EST
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Mark van Dijk NED NED Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA
Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA
Alex Cret ROU ROU Andreas Kourtidis GRE GRE
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Tigo Renes NED NED
Kanstantsin Hatsuk BLR BLR Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO
Daniil Umarov RUS RUS Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Yagub Ismayilzada AZE AZE Axel Heeren NED NED
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Ion Botnaru MDA MDA
Matvey Kanikovskiy RUS RUS Leonardo Carnevali ITA ITA
Louis Mai GER GER Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL
Zsombor Veg HUN HUN Vince Klijsen NED NED
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Alexandru Gradinaru MDA MDA
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Stanislav Banchuk ISR ISR
Rok Pogorevc SLO SLO Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA
Tim Kelc SLO SLO Donat Varga HUN HUN
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Nodar Onoprienko RUS RUS David Nagy ROU ROU
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Losseni Kone GER GER Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Toghrul Salmanov AZE AZE Igor Vracar BIH BIH
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Hannah Wood GBR GBR
Mila Petrovic BIH BIH Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Carla Augustin BEL BEL
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Chiara Serra GER GER
Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE Beau Ramaekers BEL BEL
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Anika Schicho AUT AUT
Lara Cvjetko CRO CRO Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL
Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Alice Pereira POR POR
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Malin Fischer GER GER
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Katarina Kristo CRO CRO Daria Vasileva RUS RUS
Dewi De Vries GER GER Emily Cooper GBR GBR
Jelena Tasic SRB SRB Martina Lanini ITA ITA
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Mollie Game GBR GBR
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Marin Visser NED NED Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR
Raffaela Igl GER GER Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE
Metka Lobnik SLO SLO Anna-Lena Schuchter AUT AUT
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Julia Jaroszewska POL POL
Ester Svobodova CZE CZE Milica Cvijic SRB SRB
Martina Esposito ITA ITA Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA FRA
Nina Gersiova SVK SVK Andreia Serrão POR POR
Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE
Marit Kamps NED NED Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Maria Letkowska POL POL
Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU LTU Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Mine Kalender TUR TUR Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Carmen Dijkstra NED NED
Petra Farago HUN HUN Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Nadja Vukicevic MNE MNE
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
1/16
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Jule Ziegler GER GER
Marina Kyprianou CYP CYP Sofiia Bordinskykh UKR UKR
Silvia Gherman ROU ROU Lea Metrot FRA FRA
Mae Bostock GBR GBR Ivana Nikolić MNE MNE
Ana Bjelic SRB SRB Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Christina Mantziara GRE GRE
Liliana Scutari MDA MDA Lolita Gabunia GEO GEO
Anita Grujicic MNE MNE Darja Mihhailova EST EST
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Teresa Santos POR POR
Ruslana Perekhrest UKR UKR Bettina Bauer GER GER
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Gemma Maria Gomez Antona ESP ESP Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Pihla Salonen FIN FIN
Tova Granberg SWE SWE Elin Henninger NED NED
Blanca Uijtendaal NED NED Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Sian Bobrowska GBR GBR Elena Dimitriou CYP CYP
Vladyslava Snitko UKR UKR Raquel Brito POR POR
Nevena Milic SRB SRB Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Buketnur Karabulut TUR TUR
Gordana Ilic BIH BIH Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Artjoms Homenko LAT LAT
Darijan Faletar BIH BIH Anthony Vanukevich IRL IRL
Javier Pena Insausti ESP ESP Cosmin Bucataru ROU ROU
Vasko Kecojevic MNE MNE Bogdan Jizdan MDA MDA
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Flavio Frasca ITA ITA
Amit Sahar ISR ISR Mateo Cuk GER GER
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Pasha Pashaev SWE SWE Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Alfred Hansson SWE SWE
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Ion Tonofrei MDA MDA
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA David Ivanian DEN DEN
Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Deniel Nuriev EST EST
Mangirdas Matiukas LTU LTU Robin Garbe FRA FRA
Dennis Mauer GER GER Giorgi Iantbelidze GEO GEO
Kypros Kourris CYP CYP Anthony De Angelis LAT LAT
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP
Koen Heg NED NED Cameron Charles GBR GBR
Jus Mecilosek SLO SLO Mykhailo Shapovalov UKR UKR
Francisco Rovira POR POR Dimitrios Kalogirou GRE GRE
Giovanni Zaraca ITA ITA Ivan Jozeljic BIH BIH
Alex Barto SVK SVK Yahli Manishviz ISR ISR
Ibragimgadzhi Suleimanov RUS RUS Hajibala Jabrayilov AZE AZE
Martin Söderberg SWE SWE Jakob Wiesinger AUT AUT
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Vladimir Stark GER GER
Luigji Vataj ALB ALB Joey Padra FRA FRA
Kamran Novruzov AZE AZE Carl Björklund SWE SWE
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Levi Karamat Ali NED NED
Igor Talunin RUS RUS Athanasios Milonelis GRE GRE
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Adelin Rusu MDA MDA
Ryan Quigley GBR GBR Armen Movsisyan EST EST
Andrej Yankovskyy SLO SLO Andreas Wagner AUT AUT
Mark van Dijk NED NED Alessio Graziani ITA ITA
Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA Erik Laur EST EST
Ibrahim Aghakishiyev AZE AZE Elias Smeulders BEL BEL
David Cecura BIH BIH Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA
Alex Cret ROU ROU Stefanos Panayi CYP CYP
Gleb Trompel BLR BLR Andreas Kourtidis GRE GRE
Tigo Renes NED NED Givi Kokhtashvili EST EST
Nadav Zurat ISR ISR Kanstantsin Hatsuk BLR BLR
Giorgi Sherazadishvili GEO GEO Elias Pracht GER GER
Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA FRA Bozidar Vucurevic BIH BIH
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Ilia Gladyshev CYP CYP
Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR Nicolas Dejace BEL BEL
Oliver Barratt GBR GBR Axel Heeren NED NED
Zalan Turanszki HUN HUN Mate Susic CRO CRO
Ion Botnaru MDA MDA Paul Creata ITA ITA
Fatih Acet TUR TUR Leonardo Carnevali ITA ITA
Louis Mai GER GER Segev Ben Haroch ISR ISR
Hamza Ahmad Khan NOR NOR Stanislav Stefanov BUL BUL
Vince Klijsen NED NED Srdjan Ajvaz BIH BIH
Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO Darius Roeming GER GER
Pavle Svicevic MNE MNE Alexandru Gradinaru MDA MDA
Max Gregory GBR GBR Stanislav Banchuk ISR ISR
Rok Pogorevc SLO SLO Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Karl Priilinn Turk EST EST Rodrigo Boavida POR POR
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Slobodan Bakic SRB SRB
Donat Varga HUN HUN Beau Farrance GBR GBR
Djordje Cadjenovic MNE MNE Kostiantyn Yatsko UKR UKR
Alin Bagrin MDA MDA David Nagy ROU ROU
Aleksijs Ivascenko LAT LAT Benjamin Mataseje SVK SVK
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB
Yves Ndao BEL BEL Igor Vracar BIH BIH
Aristotelis Aris Leonidis GRE GRE Anton Plakhotnyk UKR UKR
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Snizhana Plish UKR UKR
Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE GRE Hannah Wood GBR GBR
Eda Karademir TUR TUR Mila Petrovic BIH BIH
Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE Vera Raspe NED NED
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Ana Agulhas POR POR
Fationa Kasapi KOS KOS Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Farida Safarova AZE AZE
Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK Carla Augustin BEL BEL
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Ana Marija Franjic BIH BIH
Chiara Serra GER GER Lou-Ann Masson FRA FRA
Ulviyya Bayramova AZE AZE Titanilla Abraham HUN HUN
Beau Ramaekers BEL BEL Tatum Keen GBR GBR
Federica Silveri ITA ITA Andjela Popovic SRB SRB
Dewy Lo A Njoe NED NED Maria-Antonia Koutsiori GRE GRE
Anika Schicho AUT AUT Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Manon Lecharlier BEL BEL Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Darcie Hancocks GBR GBR Alexe Wagemaker NED NED
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Amanda Lika ALB ALB
Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS Maja Bjelica BIH BIH
Maria Gorceag MDA MDA Rosalie Wöss AUT AUT
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Christina Stamouli GRE GRE Fantine Rauzier FRA FRA
Alice Pereira POR POR Julie Zarybnicka CZE CZE
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Ines Hribernik SLO SLO
Leyla Kluckers BEL BEL Natalia Elkina RUS RUS
Malin Fischer GER GER Leah Grosvenor GBR GBR
Laura Vazquez ESP ESP Agata Palka POL POL
Ema Brkanic BIH BIH Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Daria Vasileva RUS RUS Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU
Indira Silagadze GEO GEO Nadja Vukicevic MNE MNE
Dewi De Vries GER GER Vasileia Saroglaki GRE GRE
Emily Cooper GBR GBR Josipa Brvenik BIH BIH
Jelena Tasic SRB SRB Sudaba Aghayeva AZE AZE
Martina Lanini ITA ITA Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Laura Haberstock FRA FRA
Anastasiia Melnyk UKR UKR Mollie Game GBR GBR
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Friederike Stolze GER GER
Joana Crisóstomo POR POR Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU LTU
Ella Andersson SWE SWE Tinatini Revazishvili GEO GEO
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Dzana Kovacevic BIH BIH
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Constantina Antoniou CYP CYP
Isabella Lauritsen DEN DEN Aristea-Ioanna Dimou GRE GRE
Denisa Marin ROU ROU Julia Jaroszewska POL POL
Theofania Marina Vasileiou GRE GRE Karrie Ngosso Silo FRA FRA
Andjela Juric BIH BIH Andreia Serrão POR POR
Irene Caleo ITA ITA Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Maria Letkowska POL POL Zanet Michailidou CYP CYP
Andreja Tomazic SLO SLO Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Ruslana Bulavina UKR UKR Vesna Vukoja BIH BIH
Hana Piralic BIH BIH Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Maria Rizou GRE GRE
Bianca Prodan ROU ROU Salome Makishvili GEO GEO
Roberta Iovita ROU ROU Mariami Mazanashvili GEO GEO
Alessia Corrao BEL BEL Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Marin Visser NED NED Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Una Dolgilevica LAT LAT
1/32
Artjoms Homenko LAT LAT Stavros Doumas GRE GRE
Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE Lav Divljan BIH BIH
Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE GRE Mangirdas Matiukas LTU LTU
Wojciech Gradzki POL POL Dato Matsoukatov CYP CYP
Cameron Charles GBR GBR Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD
Dimitrios Kalogirou GRE GRE Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Marko Jancer MNE MNE Yahli Manishviz ISR ISR
Filip Ivanka CZE CZE Martin Söderberg SWE SWE
Vladimir Stark GER GER Mesrop Badalyan ARM ARM
Augustin Markovic CRO CRO Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL
Nika Zoidze GEO GEO Artur Kanevets FIN FIN
Marko Jurkovic SLO SLO Adelin Rusu MDA MDA
Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL Ryan Quigley GBR GBR
Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE Celine Salzgeber AUT AUT
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday