ASKO World Tournament Leonding - Event

ASKO World Tournament Leonding

  • Date: 14 Feb 1998 - 15 Feb 1998
  • Place: Leonding, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Marko Spittka GER GER
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Birte Siemens GER GER
Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Deniz Silli TUR TUR
3/5
Rogier Smulders NED NED Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA
Andrea Andrei GER GER Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA
Christian Konz GER GER Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Frank Moeller GER GER Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA
Sarah Riester GER GER Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM
Elise Summers GBR GBR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Vincenzo Casale ITA ITA Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Anna Zemla POL POL
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Waldemar Banaszak POL POL
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN
Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Miki Amao JPN JPN Saki Yoshida JPN JPN
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Shigeru Kubota JPN JPN
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN Sevda Apaydin TUR TUR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Francisca Casco ESP ESP Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Sandra Bacher USA USA Rita Soós HUN HUN
Todd Brehe USA USA Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Brian Olson USA USA David Alarza ESP ESP
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Yoshie Kiya JPN JPN
James Warren GBR GBR Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
1/2
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Yoshie Kiya JPN JPN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Rita Soós HUN HUN
Birte Siemens GER GER Anna Zemla POL POL
Marko Spittka GER GER Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Sevda Apaydin TUR TUR
Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA Legna Verdecia CUB CUB
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO David Alarza ESP ESP
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Waldemar Banaszak POL POL
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Saki Yoshida JPN JPN
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Shigeru Kubota JPN JPN
5/7
Christian Konz GER GER Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT
Sarah Riester GER GER Birgit Madl AUT AUT
Elise Summers GBR GBR Milana Kleina RUS RUS
Vincenzo Casale ITA ITA Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Sandra Bacher USA USA
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Florian Wanner GER GER
Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
Miki Amao JPN JPN Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN Carola Goetz GER GER
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Leal Anderson BRA BRA
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Rogier Smulders NED NED
Massimo Filippi NED NED Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Ahmed Baly EGY EGY
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT
Francisca Casco ESP ESP Hisae Takara JPN JPN
Todd Brehe USA USA Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL
Brian Olson USA USA David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
James Warren GBR GBR Donato Erra ITA ITA
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Frank Moeller GER GER
Vendula Cista CZE CZE Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE Andrea Andrei GER GER
Bernhard Beiskammer AUT AUT Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
9/12
Rogier Smulders NED NED Keith Davis GBR GBR
René Boerner GER GER Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Frank Moeller GER GER Nicola Galante ITA ITA
Barbara Schmidt GER GER Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Risa Kazumi JPN JPN
Elise Summers GBR GBR Esther Tamarit ESP ESP
Vincenzo Casale ITA ITA Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Susana Ortíz ESP ESP
Cornelia Hemetsberger AUT AUT Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Ney Uchida BRA BRA James Warren GBR GBR
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Andrea Andrei GER GER
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Julian García ARG ARG
Miki Amao JPN JPN Maja Frece SLO SLO
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Massimo Filippi NED NED Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Florian Wanner GER GER
Karen Powell GBR GBR Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Bernadett Domonkos HUN HUN Vendula Cista CZE CZE
Zsófia Kondor HUN HUN Carola Goetz GER GER
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Sandra Bacher USA USA
Federico Cainero ITA ITA Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT
Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS Jorge Fiz Castro CUB CUB
Elena Pronina RUS RUS Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN
Joze Marin SLO SLO Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Nami Kimoto JPN JPN
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT
Todd Brehe USA USA Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Brian Olson USA USA Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN
Colleen Rosensteel USA USA Katja Gerber GER GER
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN Hisae Takara JPN JPN
Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA Beatriz Martin ESP ESP
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Sarah Riester GER GER
Peter Filkor SVK SVK Ahmed Baly EGY EGY
Balázs Huszár HUN HUN Kosei Inoue JPN JPN
Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Jana Novackova CZE CZE Milana Kleina RUS RUS
Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO Christian Konz GER GER
Manuela Trudenberger AUT AUT Birgit Madl AUT AUT
Bernhard Beiskammer AUT AUT Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT
Peter Vucina SLO SLO Donato Erra ITA ITA
Summer Abdelhamid EGY EGY Francisca Casco ESP ESP
Ashraf Bahgat EGY EGY David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Petr Novák CZE CZE
Leal Anderson BRA BRA Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA
Ramon Pileta HON HON Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Betty Aguila CUB CUB Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
13/16
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Elise Summers GBR GBR Anna Adamczewska POL POL
Vincenzo Casale ITA ITA Libor Svec CZE CZE
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Kinga Jurek POL POL
Ney Uchida BRA BRA Ferry Hendriks NED NED
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Mara Laici ITA ITA
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Alexander Konovalov RUS RUS
Karen Powell GBR GBR Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Guy Fogel ISR ISR Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Elena Pronina RUS RUS Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Ashraf Bahgat EGY EGY
Jana Novackova CZE CZE Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE
Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO Yasser Ibrahim EGY EGY
Manuela Trudenberger AUT AUT Mona Tarseen EGY EGY
Doris Auer AUT AUT Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Peter Vucina SLO SLO Wolfgang Kirchmaier AUT AUT
Gil Offer ISR ISR René Boerner GER GER
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Federico Cainero ITA ITA
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Akhmed Alikhanov RUS RUS
Marco Aurelio Ortíz MEX MEX Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL
Helmut Rauscha AUT AUT Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Stefanie Hoeller AUT AUT Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Basek El Hossainy EGY EGY Massimo Filippi NED NED
Ali Zeinolabedin EGY EGY Todd Brehe USA USA
Betty Aguila CUB CUB Julia Meyer GER GER
Atef Mustapha EGY EGY Manolo Poulot CUB CUB
1/4
Carola Goetz GER GER Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM
Sarah Riester GER GER Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Katja Gerber GER GER
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Vincent van Kalken NED NED
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Julian García ARG ARG
Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Donato Erra ITA ITA Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Christian Konz GER GER
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Sevda Apaydin TUR TUR
Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Rita Soós HUN HUN
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Andrea Andrei GER GER
Almudena Lopez ESP ESP Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Yoshie Kiya JPN JPN
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Jimmy Pedro USA USA
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Diadenis Luna CUB CUB
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Jorge Fiz Castro CUB CUB
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN
Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR Susana Ortíz ESP ESP
Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Milana Kleina RUS RUS
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Risa Kazumi JPN JPN Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Shigeru Kubota JPN JPN Keith Davis GBR GBR
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Saki Yoshida JPN JPN Sandra Bacher USA USA
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Vendula Cista CZE CZE
Anna Zemla POL POL Hisae Takara JPN JPN
Florian Wanner GER GER Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO David Bozouklian FRA FRA
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Nami Kimoto JPN JPN
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Petr Novák CZE CZE
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Marko Spittka GER GER
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Maja Frece SLO SLO Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
David Alarza ESP ESP Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA
Francisca Casco ESP ESP Birte Siemens GER GER
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Ahmed Baly EGY EGY
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
James Warren GBR GBR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Esther Tamarit ESP ESP Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA
Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT Waldemar Banaszak POL POL
1/8
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Thomas Hoellbacher AUT AUT
Andrea Andrei GER GER Silvia Winters NED NED
Carola Goetz GER GER Nadja Reumer SUI SUI
Sarah Riester GER GER Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB
Barbara Schmidt GER GER Yuko Tonooka JPN JPN
Marko Spittka GER GER Brian Olson USA USA
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Colleen Rosensteel USA USA
Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Yacine Douma FRA FRA Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA Anna Adamczewska POL POL
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Massimo Filippi NED NED
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Ferry Hendriks NED NED
Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Felipe Vargas BRA BRA
Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA Pascal Joseph-Rose FRA FRA
Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Susana Ortíz ESP ESP
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Jorge Fiz Castro CUB CUB
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Zarife Yildirim TUR TUR
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Todd Brehe USA USA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Andrea Keller SUI SUI
Angelika Fredel AUT AUT Vendula Cista CZE CZE
Christian Fuchs AUT AUT Christian Konz GER GER
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Yasser Ibrahim EGY EGY
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT James Warren GBR GBR
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Joze Marin SLO SLO
Birgit Madl AUT AUT Angela Valles COL COL
Christian Prechtl AUT AUT Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Stefan Riedlsperger AUT AUT Ahmed Baly EGY EGY
Eva Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Esther Tamarit ESP ESP
Yvonne Schernthaner AUT AUT Francisca Casco ESP ESP
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Nadja Pronzini SUI SUI
Roland Stegmüller AUT AUT Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX
Georg Stradner AUT AUT Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Almudena Lopez ESP ESP Karin Steger AUT AUT
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Risa Kazumi JPN JPN
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Cornelia Hemetsberger AUT AUT
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Wolfgang Kirchmaier AUT AUT
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Timur Buchukuri RUS RUS
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Patrick Klas NED NED
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Florian Wanner GER GER
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Patricia Bokiej POL POL
Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Libor Svec CZE CZE
Diadenis Luna CUB CUB Oxana Boltenkova RUS RUS
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Ulrike Kaiser LIE LIE
Miki Amao JPN JPN Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Kosei Inoue JPN JPN Martin van den Berg NED NED
Shigeru Kubota JPN JPN Rogier Smulders NED NED
Tomoe Makabe JPN JPN Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Hisae Takara JPN JPN Janja Lamut SLO SLO
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Bernadett Domonkos HUN HUN
Anna Zemla POL POL Zsuzsa Fekete HUN HUN
Julia Meyer GER GER Emmy Schapendonk NED NED
Simone Callender GBR GBR Ibis Dueñas CUB CUB
David Bozouklian FRA FRA Pawel Korycki POL POL
Christélle Faure FRA FRA Nami Kimoto JPN JPN
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Ashraf Bahgat EGY EGY
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Akhmed Alikhanov RUS RUS
Zsófia Kondor HUN HUN Tatyana Ivashina TKM TKM
Rita Soós HUN HUN Mara Laici ITA ITA
Federico Cainero ITA ITA Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Clementina Papa ITA ITA Mayumi Yamashita JPN JPN
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR
Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL Waldemar Banaszak POL POL
Valerie Krumpl AUT AUT Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Mariela Spacek AUT AUT Saki Yoshida JPN JPN
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Raphael Boezio GER GER
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Samah Ramadan EGY EGY
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Barbara Wojcicka POL POL
Maja Frece SLO SLO Petra Berger AUT AUT
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Frank Moeller GER GER
Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Yaron Shemesh ISR ISR
Beatriz Martin ESP ESP Barbara Weiss AUT AUT
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Peter Filkor SVK SVK
Sandra Bacher USA USA Adriana Dadci POL POL
Jimmy Pedro USA USA René Boerner GER GER
Fatima Suleymanoglu FRA FRA Yuriko Fukuba JPN JPN
Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT
Vladimir Sanchez CUB CUB Pieter Heerma NED NED
Konrád Dallos HUN HUN Donato Erra ITA ITA
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Ramon Pileta HON HON
Balázs Huszár HUN HUN Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Alexander Konovalov RUS RUS Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Petr Novák CZE CZE Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Julian García ARG ARG
Sevda Apaydin TUR TUR Mona Tarseen EGY EGY
Bernhard Beiskammer AUT AUT Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Kinga Jurek POL POL Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
István Kanczler HUN HUN Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT
Summer Abdelhamid EGY EGY Birte Siemens GER GER
Chikako Omori JPN JPN Milana Kleina RUS RUS
Regina Jernejc SLO SLO Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB
Bilal Genc TUR TUR Keith Davis GBR GBR
Jorge Repetto ARG ARG Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Leal Anderson BRA BRA David Alarza ESP ESP
Séverine Bruneau FRA FRA Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
1/16
Patrick Klas NED NED Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Roberto Naveira ESP ESP
Emmy Schapendonk NED NED Betty Aguila CUB CUB
Raphael Boezio GER GER Cristobal Aburto MEX MEX
Christian Konz GER GER Frederik Colas FRA FRA
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Emilie Harnichard FRA FRA Elise Summers GBR GBR
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Atef Mustapha EGY EGY
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Ney Uchida BRA BRA
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA Sameh Marawan EGY EGY
Rupert Beiskammer AUT AUT Ferry Hendriks NED NED
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Ali Zeinolabedin EGY EGY
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Kiyomi Yoshida JPN JPN
Christian Fuchs AUT AUT Jesus Cava ESP ESP
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO
Erich Ivinger AUT AUT Martin Hubinka CZE CZE
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Christian Prechtl AUT AUT Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Martina Reingruber AUT AUT Chikako Omori JPN JPN
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Leal Anderson BRA BRA
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR Donato Erra ITA ITA
Salim Abanoz TUR TUR Gregor Brod SLO SLO
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Dusan Koza CZE CZE
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Stefan Schöberl AUT AUT
Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Pawel Korycki POL POL
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Vincenzo Casale ITA ITA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Elena Pronina RUS RUS
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Rita Soós HUN HUN
Manolo Poulot CUB CUB Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Sibelis Veranes CUB CUB Karen Powell GBR GBR
Legna Verdecia CUB CUB Jana Novackova CZE CZE
Miki Amao JPN JPN Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA
Hiroomi Fujita JPN JPN Helmut Rauscha AUT AUT
Nami Kimoto JPN JPN Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Harumi Nakahashi JPN JPN Michaela Soukalova CZE CZE
Ryuji Sonoda JPN JPN Guy Fogel ISR ISR
Saki Yoshida JPN JPN Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN
Waldemar Banaszak POL POL Marco Aurelio Ortíz MEX MEX
Silvia Winters NED NED Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR
Thomas Beck DEN DEN Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Leon Lauritsen DEN DEN Sebastian Pereira BRA BRA
Florian Wanner GER GER Anton Minarik SVK SVK
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Aboumedan El Sayed EGY EGY Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Ashraf Bahgat EGY EGY
Hisanori Hanjo JPN JPN Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Ricardo Acuna MEX MEX Martin Pison SVK SVK
Thomas Hoellbacher AUT AUT Eslam Rashwan EGY EGY
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Konrád Dallos HUN HUN
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Yamilet Soto Bicet CUB CUB
Josef Vensek CZE CZE René Boerner GER GER
Sandra Bacher USA USA Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Todd Brehe USA USA Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO
Jimmy Pedro USA USA Gil Offer ISR ISR
Rebecca Sueur SUI SUI Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Tamara Zoellig SUI SUI Risa Kazumi JPN JPN
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Daniel Pires BRA BRA
Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR Federico Wright Guibert CUB CUB
James Warren GBR GBR Tarek Diaa EGY EGY
Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS Dariusz Tabisz POL POL
Akhmed Alikhanov RUS RUS Ivan Kaufmann LIE LIE
Alexander Konovalov RUS RUS Diego Rebello ARG ARG
Petr Novák CZE CZE Albin Blaas AUT AUT
Manuela Trudenberger AUT AUT Sevda Apaydin TUR TUR
Doris Auer AUT AUT Sandrine Bouland FRA FRA
Bernhard Beiskammer AUT AUT Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Kinga Jurek POL POL Yasmeen El Sayed EGY EGY
István Kanczler HUN HUN Jan Gregor SVK SVK
Libor Svec CZE CZE Georg Berndorfer AUT AUT
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Deniz Silli TUR TUR
Christine Füreder AUT AUT Zsófia Kondor HUN HUN
Amany Abdelnaby EGY EGY Barbara Schmidt GER GER
Mahmoud El Hossainy EGY EGY Felipe Vargas BRA BRA
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Enas El Kamash EGY EGY Maja Frece SLO SLO
Yaron Shemesh ISR ISR Mario Valles COL COL
Yunus Cem Basakoglu TUR TUR Timothy Slyfield NZL NZL
Julian García ARG ARG Lars Bosman NED NED
Yoandri Portuondo CUB CUB Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Alan Gamez MEX MEX Christian Neuhofer AUT AUT
Wolfgang Kendler AUT AUT Ricardo Echarte ESP ESP
Loma Doering AUT AUT Angela Valles COL COL
Lena Pampalk AUT AUT Christélle Faure FRA FRA
Gerald Radner AUT AUT Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Aurelian Kolarov AUT AUT Massimo Filippi NED NED
Dejana Stankovic AUT AUT Luce Baillargeon CAN CAN
Wolfgang Brugger AUT AUT Brian Olson USA USA
Georg Eggenfellner AUT AUT Jorge Repetto ARG ARG
Marika Ortner AUT AUT Fanny Riaboff FRA FRA
Heidi Thayer AUT AUT Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Stefanie Hoeller AUT AUT Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Ivan Fernández ESP ESP Federico Cainero ITA ITA
Mona Tarseen EGY EGY Jasmine Radaelli SUI SUI
Gennady Kesherashvili GEO GEO Yasser Ibrahim EGY EGY
Iman Yousri El Banna EGY EGY Esther Tamarit ESP ESP
Yaritza Santos Garrido CUB CUB Lenka Kozubkova CZE CZE
1/32
Christian Jaeger AUT AUT Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday