European Open Riccione - Event
Date: 10 Sep 2022 - 11 Sep 2022
Place: Riccione, Italy
Type: World Cup - Continental Open
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Nazir Talibov AZE AZE Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Richard Vergnes FRA FRA
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Finlay Allan GBR GBR
Guy Gutman ISR ISR Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Peter Thomas GER GER
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Luca Otmane FRA FRA Artem Khomula UKR UKR
Saeid Mollaei AZE AZE Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Joao Fernando POR POR
Frank De Wit NED NED Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Li Kochman ISR ISR Martin Matijass GER GER
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Yves Ndao BEL BEL
Jelle Snippe NED NED Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov AZE AZE
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Marusa Stangar SLO SLO
Katharina Menz GER GER Laura Espadinha FRA FRA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Chloe Robyns-Landricombe GBR GBR
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Charne Griesel RSA RSA
Pauline Starke GER GER Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Izaskun Ballesteros Gonzalez ESP ESP Lou Lemire FRA FRA
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Vivian Herrmann GER GER
Annabelle Winzig GER GER Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Flavia Favorini ITA ITA
Melodie Turpin FRA FRA Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER Ida Eriksson SWE SWE
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Gabriella Willems BEL BEL
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Kaila Issoufi FRA FRA
Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Teresa Zenker GER GER Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA
Lucia Perez Gomez ESP ESP Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Lea Schmid GER GER
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Kinga Wolszczak POL POL
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Helena Vukovic CRO CRO
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Tina Radic CRO CRO
Rochele Nunes POR POR Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR
1/8
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Nazir Talibov AZE AZE
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Jemshit Hojamov TKM TKM
Andrea Carlino ITA ITA Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Matteo Giordano De Nardi ITA ITA
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Diego Rea ITA ITA
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Willian Lima BRA BRA Reda Seddouki FRA FRA
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Martin Setz GER GER
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Finlay Allan GBR GBR Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Guy Gutman ISR ISR
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Luca Caggiano ITA ITA
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP Akim Aissat FRA FRA
Ksawery Morka POL POL Peter Thomas GER GER
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Edoardo Mella ITA ITA Antonin Blandin FRA FRA
Samuel Gassner AUT AUT Luca Otmane FRA FRA
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Davide Faraldo ITA ITA
Saeid Mollaei AZE AZE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA Muhammet Koc TUR TUR
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA
Joao Fernando POR POR Timo Cavelius GER GER
Frank De Wit NED NED Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Milan Randl SVK SVK
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Li Kochman ISR ISR Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Josip Bulic CRO CRO Martin Matijass GER GER
Loris Tassier FRA FRA Mattias Kuusik EST EST
Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Anri Egutidze POR POR Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Francis Damier FRA FRA Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE Rhys Thompson GBR GBR
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Axel Oscarsson SWE SWE
Marko Kumric CRO CRO Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA
Simeon Catharina NED NED Andrew McWatt GBR GBR
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Kevyn Perna ITA ITA
Boris Georgiev BUL BUL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Movli Borchashvilli AUT AUT
Sylvan Lorenzo Agro ITA ITA Paul Devos FRA FRA
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Enej Marinic SLO SLO Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Yves Ndao BEL BEL Daniele Gasparri ITA ITA
Jelle Snippe NED NED Cedric Caillon FRA FRA
Moustapha Fofana GUI GUI Dzhamal Gamzatkhanov AZE AZE
Blandine Pont FRA FRA Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Lois Petit BEL BEL Manon Urdiales FRA FRA
Melanie Vieu FRA FRA Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Alessia Ritieni ITA ITA
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ KAZ Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Marusa Stangar SLO SLO Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Katharina Menz GER GER Jana Cid Balcells ESP ESP
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Laura Espadinha FRA FRA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Eleonora Crescini ITA ITA
Gaukhar Irmagambetova KAZ KAZ Chloe Robyns-Landricombe GBR GBR
Martina Castagnola ITA ITA Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Leonie Gonzalez FRA FRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Mascha Ballhaus GER GER Kenya Perna ITA ITA
Julie Weill Dit Morey FRA FRA Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Amber Ryheul BEL BEL Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Charne Griesel RSA RSA Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Pauline Starke GER GER Lisa Grabner AUT AUT
Mariana Esteves GUI GUI Ophelie Vellozzi FRA FRA
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Fatiha Moussa FRA FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA FRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Jasmine Martin RSA RSA Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Izaskun Ballesteros Gonzalez ESP ESP
Donne Breytenbach RSA RSA Lou Lemire FRA FRA
Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP Yoana Manova BUL BUL
Vivian Herrmann GER GER Perrine Saint Etienne FRA FRA
Hannah Martin USA USA Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Moldir Narynova KAZ KAZ Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Inbal Shemesh ISR ISR Malin Fischer GER GER
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Melodie Turpin FRA FRA Mirjam Wirth GER GER
Zulhumar Dashkinova TJK TJK Miriam Boi ITA ITA
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR GBR Shaked Amihai ISR ISR
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Gabrielle Barbaud FRA FRA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Ida Eriksson SWE SWE Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Ronny Gal ISR ISR
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Samira Bock GER GER
Nataliia Chystiakova UKR UKR Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP
Kaila Issoufi FRA FRA Bertille Murphy GER GER
Emma Reid GBR GBR Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Chloe Buttigieg Dollin FRA FRA Metka Lobnik SLO SLO
Teresa Zenker GER GER Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Marie Fernandez FRA FRA
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Lucia Perez Gomez ESP ESP
Aruna Jangeldina KAZ KAZ Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Betty Vuk ITA ITA
Migle Dudenaite LTU LTU Lea Schmid GER GER
1/16
Artem Lesiuk UKR UKR Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Toyly Myradov TKM TKM Nazir Talibov AZE AZE
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Rocco Terranova ITA ITA
Jemshit Hojamov TKM TKM Dylan Munro GBR GBR
Jaume Bernabeu ESP ESP Andrea Carlino ITA ITA
Dovran Yazkylychov TKM TKM Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Lionel Schwander SUI SUI
Ali Agamammedov TKM TKM Simone Aversa ITA ITA
Rovshan Aliyev AZE AZE Ian Saiz Juan ESP ESP
Matteo Giordano De Nardi ITA ITA Mekan Ramazanov TKM TKM
Richard Vergnes FRA FRA Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Joshua Giles GBR GBR
Dilshot Khalmatov UKR UKR Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA
Diego Rea ITA ITA Aybek Omirov TKM TKM
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA
Daniel Leutgeb AUT AUT Mario Petrosino ITA ITA
Willian Lima BRA BRA Begench Soltanov
Reda Seddouki FRA FRA Charlie Young GBR GBR
Karo Marandian UKR UKR Francesco Cargnelutti ITA ITA
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Leonardo Valeriani ITA ITA
Henry Wakes GBR GBR Martin Setz GER GER
Orlando Cazorla FRA FRA Mattia Miceli ITA ITA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Hekim Agamammedov TKM TKM
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Orazgeldi Berdiyev TKM TKM Biagio D'Angelo ITA ITA
Maxime Gobert FRA FRA Finlay Allan GBR GBR
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
Yashar Najafov AZE AZE Serdar Rahimov TKM TKM
Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA Guy Gutman ISR ISR
Freddy Waizenegger SUI SUI Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Luca Caggiano ITA ITA Diego Fernandez Campillo ESP ESP
Salvador Cases Roca ESP ESP João Crisóstomo POR POR
Parahat Nazarov TKM TKM Akim Aissat FRA FRA
Oron Giner ISR ISR Ksawery Morka POL POL
Peter Thomas GER GER Sid Stoya SUI SUI
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Nabil Hachem FRA FRA
Guvanch Orazgylyjov TKM TKM Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Charly Wable FRA FRA Jose Antonio Aranda ESP ESP
Theo Riquin FRA FRA Adam Batsiev SUI SUI
Yevhen Honcharko UKR UKR Daniel Segado Fernandez ESP ESP
Eric Ham GBR GBR Edoardo Mella ITA ITA
Antonin Blandin FRA FRA Yerrick Schriever GER GER
Jeroen Casse BEL BEL Samuel Gassner AUT AUT
Luca Otmane FRA FRA Pärt Laas EST EST
Artem Khomula UKR UKR Alexandre Rubiano FRA FRA
Ayhan Babayev TKM TKM Davide Faraldo ITA ITA
Saeid Mollaei AZE AZE Lorenzo Parodi ITA ITA
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Sam Sampson CYP CYP
Tizie Gnamien FRA FRA Michael Kistler SUI SUI
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Tiziano Falcone ITA ITA Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Zelim Tskaev AZE AZE Joao Fernando POR POR
Timo Cavelius GER GER Gaetano Palumbo ITA ITA
Frank De Wit NED NED Bartosz Borzecki POL POL
Mamedaly Achyldyyev TKM TKM Davide Nuzzo ITA ITA
Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Manuel Rodrigues POR POR
Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Pol Menchaca Cabot ESP ESP Salvatore D'Arco ITA ITA
Lachlan Moorhead GBR GBR Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Giacomo Gamba ITA ITA Lukas Wittwer SUI SUI
Luka Maisuradze GEO GEO Marcelo Gomes BRA BRA
Leonidas Hytonen SWE SWE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST Eniel Caroly FRA FRA
Jitse Van Den Herrewegen BEL BEL Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Li Kochman ISR ISR Adam Borchashvili AUT AUT
Ilia Kabhuliani ESP ESP Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Alexis Mathieu FRA FRA Josip Bulic CRO CRO
Martin Matijass GER GER Narsej Lackovic SLO SLO
Jesper Smink NED NED Loris Tassier FRA FRA
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Thomas-Laszlo Breytenbach RSA RSA Ben Tenenbaum ISR ISR
Paolo Persoglia SMR SMR Karel Foubert BEL BEL
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Anri Egutidze POR POR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE
Francis Damier FRA FRA Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Stanislav Gunchenko UKR UKR Johann Lenz GER GER
Rhys Thompson GBR GBR Baymyrat Majanov TKM TKM
Aurelien Diesse FRA FRA Gennaro Pirelli ITA ITA
Ailton Cardoso POR POR Kevyn Perna ITA ITA
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA Lorenzo Turini ITA ITA
Amadou Meite FRA FRA Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Wesley Greenidge GBR GBR Cedric Caillon FRA FRA
Mireia Rodriguez ESP ESP Michela Fiorini ITA ITA
Manon Urdiales FRA FRA Aksoltan Hojageldiyeva TKM TKM
Jacqueline Springer AUT AUT Rayhon Shavkadova TKM TKM
Kurbanay Kurbanova TKM TKM Jente Verstraeten BEL BEL
Giulia Ghiglione ITA ITA Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Amy Platten GBR GBR Laura Espadinha FRA FRA
Sofia Fiora ITA ITA Chloe Robyns-Landricombe GBR GBR
Lucia Munoz Solano ESP ESP Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Francesca Giorda ITA ITA Narjemal Omirova
Manon Monnard SUI SUI Kenya Perna ITA ITA
Gulshen Kazakova TKM TKM Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL
Malia Soberano USA USA Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Lisa Grabner AUT AUT Maysa Pardayeva TKM TKM
Simona Boccotti ITA ITA Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Fatiha Moussa FRA FRA Josie Steele GBR GBR
Tea Patri ITA ITA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Olivia Gertsch SUI SUI Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Francesca Ripandelli ITA ITA Izaskun Ballesteros Gonzalez ESP ESP
Lou Lemire FRA FRA Gozel Novruzova TKM TKM
Yoana Manova BUL BUL Cristina Piccin ITA ITA
Regina Ishdavletova TKM TKM Annabelle Winzig GER GER
Carola Paissoni ITA ITA Helene Christensen DEN DEN
Lili Nguyen FRA FRA Maria Oliver Ferra ESP ESP
Mirjam Wirth GER GER Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Shaked Amihai ISR ISR Raffaella Lelia Ciano ITA ITA
Sarah Maekelburg GER GER Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Maxine Heyns BEL BEL Gabrielle Barbaud FRA FRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN Mina Agneta Ricken GER GER
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Agathe Devitry FRA FRA
Laura Haberstock FRA FRA Ronny Gal ISR ISR
Gabriella Willems BEL BEL Martina Esposito ITA ITA
Samira Bock GER GER Madina Bahtiyarova
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Eliza Wroblewska POL POL
Bertille Murphy GER GER Ludovica Franzosi ITA ITA
Linda Politi ITA ITA Julie Hoelterhoff GER GER
Rachel Tytler GBR GBR Lucia Perez Gomez ESP ESP
Lea Schmid GER GER Lyse Versmisse FRA FRA
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Kubranur Esir TUR TUR
Kamila Berlikash KAZ KAZ Yyldyz Muradova
Helena Vukovic CRO CRO Laura Fuseau FRA FRA
Lea Fontaine FRA FRA Eleonora Ghetti ITA ITA
Tina Radic CRO CRO Maria Hoellwart AUT AUT
Rochele Nunes POR POR Esmiralda Charybayeva
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Anne M Bairo FRA FRA
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!