European Open Sofia - Event

European Open Sofia

  • Date: 1 Feb 2014 - 2 Feb 2014
  • Place: Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Barna Bor HUN HUN Roy Meyer NED NED
Romy Tarangul GER GER Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Carla Grol NED NED Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Iris Lemmen NED NED
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Carolin Weiss GER GER Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Mykhailo Cherkasov UKR UKR
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
3/5
Mikos Salminen NED NED Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Michael Iten SUI SUI Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Karen Stevenson NED NED
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Rustam Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS Juul Franssen NED NED
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Tetyana Dzhabrailova UKR UKR
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Predrag Budic SRB SRB
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Sappho Coban GER GER Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Akil Gjakova KOS KOS Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
1/2
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Romy Tarangul GER GER Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Karen Stevenson NED NED
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Iris Lemmen NED NED Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Juul Franssen NED NED
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Rustam Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Carla Grol NED NED
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Predrag Budic SRB SRB
Roy Meyer NED NED Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Tetyana Dzhabrailova UKR UKR
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Mykhailo Cherkasov UKR UKR Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
5/7
Michael Iten SUI SUI Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Sonja Wirth GER GER
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Janine Penders NED NED
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Irine Leonidze GEO GEO
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Alana Lazarova RUS RUS
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB
Erdal Bagac TUR TUR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Bar Raufman ISR ISR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Artur Khaptsev RUS RUS
Sappho Coban GER GER Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Michael Horley GBR GBR
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Mikos Salminen NED NED
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Merve Türk TUR TUR Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Noa Snir ISR ISR Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
1/4
Mikos Salminen NED NED Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Barna Bor HUN HUN Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Romy Tarangul GER GER Sappho Coban GER GER
Carla Grol NED NED Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Juul Franssen NED NED Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Iris Lemmen NED NED Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Bar Raufman ISR ISR
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Irine Leonidze GEO GEO Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Predrag Budic SRB SRB
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Carolin Weiss GER GER Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Michael Horley GBR GBR
Alana Lazarova RUS RUS Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Michael Iten SUI SUI
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Tetyana Dzhabrailova UKR UKR Sonja Wirth GER GER
Roy Meyer NED NED Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB
Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Janine Penders NED NED
Merve Türk TUR TUR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Artur Khaptsev RUS RUS
Noa Snir ISR ISR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL Rustam Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Mykhailo Cherkasov UKR UKR Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
1/8
László Burján HUN HUN Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
James Austin GBR GBR Predrag Budic SRB SRB
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Mikos Salminen NED NED Amado Lazea ROU ROU
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Rustam Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Michael Iten SUI SUI Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Romy Tarangul GER GER Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS
Carla Grol NED NED Kalina Stefanova BUL BUL
Juul Franssen NED NED Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Marit De Gier NED NED Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Melvin Schol NED NED
Alana Kanteeva RUS RUS Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Miranda Wolfslag NED NED Busra Akyol TUR TUR
Janine Penders NED NED Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Luka Harpf SLO SLO
Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Manja Kropf SLO SLO
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Yuriy Efimov UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Alana Lazarova RUS RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Adrian Leat NZL NZL Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ashot Balabekyan UKR UKR
Lior Wildikan ISR ISR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Olga Artoshina RUS RUS
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Artur Khaptsev RUS RUS
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Sonja Wirth GER GER Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Andrew Burns GBR GBR David Kukovica SLO SLO
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Armen Avagyan RUS RUS
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Kakha Tsagarelli GEO GEO
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Roman Gorshenin RUS RUS
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Mikheil Narimanidze GEO GEO
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Murat Dogan TUR TUR
Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Urska Gracner SLO SLO Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Michael Horley GBR GBR
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Mykhailo Cherkasov UKR UKR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Aidamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Burak Serbest TUR TUR Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Tetyana Dzhabrailova UKR UKR Sandra Sánchez MEX MEX
Roy Meyer NED NED Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB Martin Marinkov BUL BUL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Maria Ertl GER GER
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Bar Raufman ISR ISR Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Noa Snir ISR ISR
Sappho Coban GER GER Andreja Leski SLO SLO
Zalan Ohat HUN HUN Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Monica Hernandez MEX MEX Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Viktor Chyrko BLR BLR Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Merve Türk TUR TUR
Sebile Akbulut TUR TUR Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Aliaksei Svirid BLR BLR Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL
Tal Almog ARG ARG Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Miroslav Debreliev BUL BUL
1/16
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Lee Mata MEX MEX
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Milan Köller HUN HUN
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Alister Leat NZL NZL Tal Almog ARG ARG
Bence Zámbori HUN HUN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Melvin Schol NED NED Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Roman Gorshenin RUS RUS
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Natalia Pavlova RUS RUS
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Bar Raufman ISR ISR
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Michael Horley GBR GBR Dimitrije Vukotic MNE MNE
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Alibek Zekenov KAZ KAZ
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Felícián Őri HUN HUN Kakha Tsagarelli GEO GEO
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR Germán Ayala MEX MEX
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Akos Heredi HUN HUN
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Alessia Regis ITA ITA
Jovan Mirkovic SRB SRB Tommy Macias SWE SWE
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Merve Türk TUR TUR
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Valentin Rota SUI SUI
David Kukovica SLO SLO Mehmet Barkin Basol TUR TUR
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Andriy Voloshyn UKR UKR
Jonathan Espadas MEX MEX Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR Adrian Daroti ROU ROU
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Dmitriy Kulikov RUS RUS Yoav Shemesh ISR ISR
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Bosko Ostojić SRB SRB Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO Akerke Myrzabek KAZ KAZ
Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Ahmet Beyaztoprak TUR TUR Ashot Balabekyan UKR UKR
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR Maryna Andriievska UKR UKR
Murat Dogan TUR TUR Cunnar Kops NED NED
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Yuriy Efimov UKR UKR Martin Végvári HUN HUN
Anton Rudnyk UKR UKR Gregory Rudelson ISR ISR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Olena Pyatygorets UKR UKR
Milan Nikolic SRB SRB Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Artur Sarkisyan UKR UKR Rustam Shevotsukov RUS RUS
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Zalan Ohat HUN HUN
Daniyar Akhmetov KAZ KAZ Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Olena Nishcheta UKR UKR Galya Ivanova BUL BUL
Predrag Stanjevic MNE MNE Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Jennifer Wichers NED NED
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Anastasiya Shevchenko UKR UKR
Artem Falkivskyy UKR UKR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Karla Tapia MEX MEX Noa Snir ISR ISR
Dilgam Aliyev TUR TUR Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Luka Harpf SLO SLO Rafayil Naghiyev AZE AZE
Roman Iadov UKR UKR Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Tomer Zakheim ISR ISR Viktor Chyrko BLR BLR
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL Bojan Ivezic SRB SRB
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB
Aidamir Shevotsukov RUS RUS Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Shira Hayat ISR ISR Antonina Kirievskaya RUS RUS
Korab Morina KOS KOS Armen Avagyan RUS RUS
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Busra Akyol TUR TUR Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday