European Championships U23 Wroclaw - Event

European Championships U23 Wroclaw

  • Date: 14 Nov 2014 - 16 Nov 2014
  • Place: Wroclaw, Poland
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Maria Ertl GER GER Sappho Coban GER GER
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Maike Ziech GER GER Klara Apotekar SLO SLO
Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Michael Korrel NED NED Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
3/5
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Emily Dotzler GER GER
Martina Greci ITA ITA Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Beata Pacut POL POL
Marie Branser GER GER Karen Stevenson NED NED
Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Dominic Ressel GER GER Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT Li Kochman ISR ISR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Kamil Niedziela POL POL
Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU
1/2
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Maria Ertl GER GER Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Sappho Coban GER GER Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS Emily Dotzler GER GER
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Maike Ziech GER GER Karen Stevenson NED NED
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Beata Pacut POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Felícián Őri HUN HUN Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Michael Korrel NED NED
Li Kochman ISR ISR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Kamil Niedziela POL POL
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU
5/7
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Martina Greci ITA ITA Angeles López ESP ESP
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Evelin Salánki HUN HUN Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Jelena Zabic SRB SRB Marie Branser GER GER
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Antoine Massart POR POR Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Dominic Ressel GER GER
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Laurin Boehler AUT AUT David Kukovica SLO SLO
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR
X Judoka MNE MNE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE
1/4
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP
Maria Ertl GER GER Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS
Sappho Coban GER GER Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Anna Righetti ITA ITA Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Emily Dotzler GER GER Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Martina Greci ITA ITA
Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER Angeles López ESP ESP
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Maike Ziech GER GER Evelin Salánki HUN HUN
Karen Stevenson NED NED Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Jelena Zabic SRB SRB
Marie Branser GER GER Beata Pacut POL POL
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Alexandra Babintceva RUS RUS
Aydana Nagorova RUS RUS Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Alon Rahima ISR ISR Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Felícián Őri HUN HUN
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Adrian Labrado ESP ESP Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Antoine Massart POR POR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Dominic Ressel GER GER
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Michael Korrel NED NED David Kukovica SLO SLO
Li Kochman ISR ISR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR X Judoka MNE MNE
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR Kamil Niedziela POL POL
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU
1/8
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL Daine Cordero Gimenez ESP ESP
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Noa Minsker ISR ISR Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP ESP Anastasiya Verbitskaia UKR UKR
Maria Ertl GER GER Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Dorota Smorzewska POL POL
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Shira Hayat ISR ISR
Antonina Tovstetskaya RUS RUS Aukje Balmakers NED NED
Sappho Coban GER GER Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN Anastasiia Konkina RUS RUS
Desireè Klinger AUT AUT Maayan Greenberg ISR ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Elea De Gansova NED NED
Arleta Podolak POL POL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Yana Shevchenko UKR UKR
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Martina Greci ITA ITA
Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK Angeles López ESP ESP
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Floortje Stoop NED NED Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR Blanca Turrado ESP ESP
Patricija Brolih SLO SLO Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Yarden Mayersohn ISR ISR
Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH Andjela Dzakovic MNE MNE
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Renata Lőrinc HUN HUN
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Carola Paissoni ITA ITA
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Linda Politi ITA ITA Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Jelena Zabic SRB SRB Kseniya Darchuk UKR UKR
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Beata Pacut POL POL
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Galyna Tarasova UKR UKR
Carolin Weiss GER GER Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Katsiarina Kaliuzhnaya BLR BLR Anna Zaleczna POL POL
Adrien Quertinmont BEL BEL Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Ramazi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Bartlomiej Garbacik POL POL Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Andres Romero ESP ESP
Denis Jurakic SRB SRB Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Alex Ferariu ROU ROU
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Felícián Őri HUN HUN Rok Plesnik SLO SLO
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Junior Degen NED NED Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Tevol Tamm EST EST Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Igor Potparic SLO SLO Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Antonio Esposito ITA ITA Tohar Butbul ISR ISR
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Antoine Massart POR POR Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Augusto Meloni ITA ITA Niv Dar ISR ISR
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Besfort Nallbani KOS KOS
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN Stefan Siljegovic BIH BIH
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Mikael Özerler TUR TUR Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Michael Korrel NED NED Dorian Radulescu ROU ROU
David Kukovica SLO SLO Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Li Kochman ISR ISR
Fabio Miranda ITA ITA Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Robin Reibedanz GER GER Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
X Judoka MNE MNE Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Ilya Asin BLR BLR
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Ruslan Kiselev RUS RUS Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Benjamin Stoffel SWE SWE Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Kamil Niedziela POL POL
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Daniel Benazco ESP ESP
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Giga Gelashvili GEO GEO
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Damian Nasiadko POL POL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Sven Heinle GER GER Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Lukas Hlavacek CZE CZE Iuri Semichin MDA MDA
Emily Dotzler GER GER Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Manja Kropf SLO SLO Anastasija Beliaziun LTU LTU
1/16
Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP Aukje Balmakers NED NED
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Olga Smolska UKR UKR
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Justyna Karpala POL POL
Taylor King LUX LUX Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE Karolina Talach POL POL
Mark Tsirkin EST EST Bas Koffijberg NED NED
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Daniel Ben David ISR ISR Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Ramazi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Ilkin Babazada AZE AZE
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Andres Romero ESP ESP Marcel Bizon GER GER
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Gert Maes BEL BEL Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Roland Petka HUN HUN
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Felícián Őri HUN HUN Lorenas Ažukas LTU LTU
Rok Plesnik SLO SLO Ilias Avir EST EST
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR
Davit Ghazaryan ARM ARM Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Junior Degen NED NED Korab Morina KOS KOS
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Aaron Turner GBR GBR
Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Adrian Labrado ESP ESP
Tevol Tamm EST EST Siarhei Ushivets BLR BLR
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Cunnar Kops NED NED Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Kakha Tsagarelli GEO GEO
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Rodion Golod ISR ISR
Felix Galuaev RUS RUS Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Nikola Gardasevic MNE MNE Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Akil Gjakova KOS KOS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Igor Potparic SLO SLO
Andre Seppa EST EST Dan Burlac MDA MDA
Damian Stepień POL POL Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Sergio Moro ESP ESP
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Oscar Pertelson EST EST Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Antoine Massart POR POR Niko Sardzhaya UKR UKR
Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO Deividas Tarulis LTU LTU
Dasnel Gonzalez ESP ESP Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Veaceslav Plamadeala MDA MDA Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Gyula Pál HUN HUN Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Erik Franicky SVK SVK Niv Dar ISR ISR
Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Daniel Szecsi HUN HUN Besfort Nallbani KOS KOS
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Germans Zukovs LAT LAT
Tomasz Kwiatkowski POL POL Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Dominic Ressel GER GER Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Milan Köller HUN HUN
Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE Mihai Dubciac MDA MDA
Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Stefan Siljegovic BIH BIH Nikita Sapega LAT LAT
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL POL Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Shalva Kalabegashvili ESP ESP
Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK Bosko Borenovic SRB SRB
Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Michael Korrel NED NED
Dorian Radulescu ROU ROU Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
David Kukovica SLO SLO Artem Gulyayev UKR UKR
David Klammert CZE CZE Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR Li Kochman ISR ISR
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Fabio Miranda ITA ITA
Teimuraz Khachidze GEO GEO Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Michel Verhagen NED NED Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Ovidijus Varnas LTU LTU Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Maximilian Hageneder AUT AUT Giorgi Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR Rokas Simonis LTU LTU
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Vasile Mociu ROU ROU Mikita Zholudzeu BLR BLR
Daniel Benazco ESP ESP Dmitri Lepp EST EST
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Artsiom Filatau BLR BLR
Giga Gelashvili GEO GEO Martynas Vaskovicius LTU LTU
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
1/32
Thomas Lissens BEL BEL Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Stefan Mirkovic SRB SRB Sergio Moro ESP ESP
Mikheil Chokheli GEO GEO Tsimur Hasymau BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday